Nitro Faint TLS

Manufacturer: Nitro
Nitro Faint TLS
from £278.25to £317.7112 offersManufacturer: Nitro
• Snowboard Boot
• Shoe Features: EVA insole, Internal lacing, Quick lacing system, Thermoformable Inner Boot
• Material: Latex, Vibram
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nitro Faint TLS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Nitro

Popular Products

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nitro Women's Faint TLS Snowboard Boat, Sand, 26.5 B0D92KLSGN
The Faint TLS is designed to offer a comfortable high-end women's boot specialising in perfect fit, response and warmth The Faint TLS continues to raise the bar in terms of fit and durability - with the new, durable Vibram outsole with ECOSTEP compound At the same time, the women's air dampening and EVA midsole reduce weight and improve cushioning properties Thanks to the TLS Twin Lacing System and the Re/Lace Liner Locker you have perfect heel support all day long Technical specifications: Vibram outsole with ECOSTEP compound / D3O shock absorption / EVA midsole / women's air dampening / therminator shield / armoured shell / flex link design / 45° laceglider / TLS twin lacing system / power tongue stiffener / women's cloud 9 liner / ILS liner lacing / re / lace liner loose / Ortholite dual density responsive footbed / se rating: 26
prodImage
£278.25
Shipping: Free
Nitro Women's Faint TLS Snowboard Boat, Sand, 24 B0D92KKVSZ
The Faint TLS is designed to offer a comfortable high-end women's boot specialising in perfect fit, response and warmth The Faint TLS continues to raise the bar in terms of fit and durability - with the new, durable Vibram outsole with ECOSTEP compound At the same time, the women's air dampening and EVA midsole reduce weight and improve cushioning properties Thanks to the TLS Twin Lacing System and the Re/Lace Liner Locker you have perfect heel support all day long Technical specifications: Vibram outsole with ECOSTEP compound / D3O shock absorption / EVA midsole / women's air dampening / therminator shield / armoured shell / flex link design / 45° laceglider / TLS twin lacing system / power tongue stiffener / women's cloud 9 liner / ILS liner lacing / re / lace liner loose / Ortholite dual density responsive footbed / se rating: 21
prodImage
£278.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nitro Women's Faint TLS Snowboard Boat, Sand, 25 B0D92GW8ZP
The Faint TLS is designed to offer a comfortable high-end women's boot specialising in perfect fit, response and warmth The Faint TLS continues to raise the bar in terms of fit and durability - with the new, durable Vibram outsole with ECOSTEP compound At the same time, the women's air dampening and EVA midsole reduce weight and improve cushioning properties Thanks to the TLS Twin Lacing System and the Re/Lace Liner Locker you have perfect heel support all day long Technical specifications: Vibram outsole with ECOSTEP compound / D3O shock absorption / EVA midsole / women's air dampening / therminator shield / armoured shell / flex link design / 45° laceglider / TLS twin lacing system / power tongue stiffener / women's cloud 9 liner / ILS liner lacing / re / lace liner loose / Ortholite dual density responsive footbed / se rating: 23
prodImage
£278.25
Shipping: Free
Nitro Women's Faint TLS Snowboard Boat, Black Sand, 27.5 B0D92JKTLQ
The Faint TLS is designed to offer a comfortable high-end women's boot specialising in perfect fit, response and warmth The Faint TLS continues to raise the bar in terms of fit and durability - with the new, durable Vibram outsole with ECOSTEP compound At the same time, the women's air dampening and EVA midsole reduce weight and improve cushioning properties Thanks to the TLS Twin Lacing System and the Re/Lace Liner Locker you have perfect heel support all day long Technical specifications: Vibram outsole with ECOSTEP compound / D3O shock absorption / EVA midsole / women's air dampening / therminator shield / armoured shell / flex link design / 45° laceglider / TLS twin lacing system / power tongue stiffener / women's cloud 9 liner / ILS liner lacing / re / lace liner loose / Ortholite dual density responsive footbed / se Rating: 16.
prodImage
£278.72
Shipping: Free
Nitro Women's Faint TLS Snowboard Boat, Sand, 26 B0D92JM5B2
The Faint TLS is designed to offer a comfortable high-end women's boot specialising in perfect fit, response and warmth The Faint TLS continues to raise the bar in terms of fit and durability - with the new, durable Vibram outsole with ECOSTEP compound At the same time, the women's air dampening and EVA midsole reduce weight and improve cushioning properties Thanks to the TLS Twin Lacing System and the Re/Lace Liner Locker you have perfect heel support all day long Technical specifications: Vibram outsole with ECOSTEP compound / D3O shock absorption / EVA midsole / women's air dampening / therminator shield / armoured shell / flex link design / 45° laceglider / TLS twin lacing system / power tongue stiffener / women's cloud 9 liner / ILS liner lacing / re / lace liner loose / Ortholite dual density responsive footbed / se rating: 25
prodImage
£278.72
Shipping: Free
Nitro Women's Snowboards Faint TLS '23 All Mountain Freestyle Freeride Quick Lacing System Boot Snowboard Boot, Grey-Purple, MP 26.5 // EU 40 2/3 // US 9 B0B9BN4DL1
The Faint TLS has been designed to offer a comfortable high-end women's boot that specialises in perfect fit, response and warmth It scores this season with the new, super-grippy Vibram Icetrek outsole with D3O shock absorption and high-end fit thanks to Flex Link design Thanks to its D3O Enhanced Women's Cloud 9 Liner and Air Dampening, it offers superior comfort and cushioning properties, even on the toughest landings With the Therm-IC heating and Therminator Shield, cold feet and toes are a thing of the past with these heated liners TLS 5 Twin Lacing System// Vibram Icetrek Outsole with D3O Shock Absorption // D3O Enhanced Women's Cloud 9 Liner. Therm-Ic Heating Option // ILS Liner Lacing // RE-Lace Liner Locker
prodImage
£279.17
Shipping: Free
Nitro Women's Snowboards Faint TLS '23 All Mountain Freestyle Freeride Quick Lacing System Boat Snowboard Boot Grey Purple MP 27.0 // EU 41 1/3 // US 9.5 B0B9BQPFVC
The Faint TLS is designed to offer a comfortable high-end women's boot that specialises in perfect fit, response and warmth It scores points this season with the new, super grippy Vibram Icetrek outsole with D3O shock absorption and high-end fit thanks to Flex Link design Thanks to its D3O Enhanced Women's Cloud 9 liner and air dampening, it offers superior comfort and cushioning properties, even on the toughest landings With the THERM-IC Heating and Therminator Shield, cold feet and toes are a thing of the past with these heated liners TLS 5 Twin Lacing System// Vibram Icetrek Outsole with D3O Shock Absorption // D3O Enhanced Women'S Cloud 9 Liner// Therm-Ic Heating Option// ILS Liner Lacing //RE-Lace Liner Locker
prodImage
£287.26
Shipping: Free
Nitro Women's Snowboards Faint TLS '23 All Mountain Freestyle Freeride Quick Lacing System Boot Snowboard Boot, Grey-Purple, MP 24.0 // EU 37 1/3 // US 6.5 B0B9BPXZNJ
The Faint TLS has been designed to offer a comfortable high-end women's boot that specialises in perfect fit, response and warmth It scores this season with the new, super-grippy Vibram Icetrek outsole with D3O shock absorption and high-end fit thanks to Flex Link design Thanks to its D3O Enhanced Women's Cloud 9 Liner and Air Dampening, it offers superior comfort and cushioning properties, even on the toughest landings With the Therm-IC heating and Therminator Shield, cold feet and toes are a thing of the past with these heated liners TLS 5 Twin Lacing System// Vibram Icetrek Outsole with D3O Shock Absorption // D3O Enhanced Women's Cloud 9 Liner. Therm-Ic Heating Option // ILS Liner Lacing // RE-Lace Liner Locker
prodImage
£288.46
Shipping: Free
Nitro Women's Faint TLS Snowboard Boat, Sand, 25.5 B0D92JLRQ1
The Faint TLS is designed to offer a comfortable high-end women's boot specialising in perfect fit, response and warmth The Faint TLS continues to raise the bar in terms of fit and durability - with the new, durable Vibram outsole with ECOSTEP compound At the same time, the women's air dampening and EVA midsole reduce weight and improve cushioning properties Thanks to the TLS Twin Lacing System and the Re/Lace Liner Locker you have perfect heel support all day long Technical specifications: Vibram outsole with ECOSTEP compound / D3O shock absorption / EVA midsole / women's air dampening / therminator shield / armoured shell / flex link design / 45° laceglider / TLS twin lacing system / power tongue stiffener / women's cloud 9 liner / ILS liner lacing / re / lace liner loose / Ortholite dual density responsive footbed / se Rating: 24
prodImage
£295.85
Shipping: Free
Nitro Women's Snowboards Faint TLS '23 All Mountain Freestyle Freeride Quick Lacing System Boat Snowboard Boot Grey Purple MP 23.0 // EU 36 // US 5.5 B0B9BQ9S9T
The Faint TLS is designed to offer a comfortable high-end women's boot that specialises in perfect fit, response and warmth It scores points this season with the new, super grippy Vibram Icetrek outsole with D3O shock absorption and high-end fit thanks to Flex Link design Thanks to its D3O Enhanced Women's Cloud 9 liner and air dampening, it offers superior comfort and cushioning properties, even on the toughest landings With the THERM-IC Heating and Therminator Shield, cold feet and toes are a thing of the past with these heated liners TLS 5 Twin Lacing System// Vibram Icetrek Outsole with D3O Shock Absorption // D3O Enhanced Women'S Cloud 9 Liner// Therm-Ic Heating Option// ILS Liner Lacing //RE-Lace Liner Locker
prodImage
£315.96
Shipping: Free
Nitro Women's Snowboards Faint TLS '23 All Mountain Freestyle Freeride Quick Lacing System Boot Snowboard Boot, Grey-Purple, MP 25.5 // EU 39 1/3 // US 8 B0B9BPJ2F6
The Faint TLS has been designed to offer a comfortable high-end women's boot that specialises in perfect fit, response and warmth It scores this season with the new, super-grippy Vibram Icetrek outsole with D3O shock absorption and high-end fit thanks to Flex Link design Thanks to its D3O Enhanced Women's Cloud 9 Liner and Air Dampening, it offers superior comfort and cushioning properties, even on the toughest landings With the Therm-IC heating and Therminator Shield, cold feet and toes are a thing of the past with these heated liners TLS 5 Twin Lacing System// Vibram Icetrek Outsole with D3O Shock Absorption // D3O Enhanced Women's Cloud 9 Liner. Therm-Ic Heating Option // ILS Liner Lacing // RE-Lace Liner Locker
prodImage
£316.47
Shipping: Free
Nitro Women's Snowboards Faint TLS '23 All Mountain Freestyle Freeride Quick Lacing System Boat Snowboard Boot Black Sand MP 27.0 // EU 41 1/3 // US WMN 9.5 B0CBZZXWJ9
The Faint TLS is designed to offer a comfortable high-end women's boot specialising in perfect fit, response and warmth The Faint TLS continues to raise the bar in terms of fit and durability - with the new, durable and extremely grippy Vibram outsole made of Vibram ECOSTEP compound At the same time, the women's air dampening and EVA midsole reduce weight and improve cushioning properties Technical details: Vibram Outsole made of Vibram ECOSTEP Compound with D3O Shock Absorption / EVA Midsole / Women's Air Dampening / Therminator Shield / Armored Shell / Flex Link Design / 45° Laceglider / TLS Twin Lacing System / Power Tongue Stiffener / Women's Cloud 9 Liner / ILS Liner Lacing / Re-Lace Liner Locker / Ortholite Dual density dual density footbed / Response rating: 7
prodImage
£317.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Latex, Vibram
Shoe Features:EVA insole, Internal lacing, Quick lacing system, Thermoformable Inner Boot

Price History

1M
Nitro Faint TLS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Nitro

Nitro Flora TLS Women
£131.99
Nitro Flora TLS WomenCompare 25 Prices
Nitro Crown TLS
£71.47
Nitro Crown TLSCompare 28 Prices
Nitro Team Gullwing Wide
£413.22
Nitro Team Gullwing WideCompare 1 Prices
Nitro Team Wide Black
£368.81
Nitro Team Wide BlackCompare 1 Prices
Nitro Vagabond TLS
£177.01
Nitro Vagabond TLSCompare 2 Prices
Nitro Decline Men
£103.61
Nitro Decline MenCompare 1 Prices
Nitro Softboots Darkseid
£440.69
Nitro Softboots DarkseidCompare 2 Prices
Nitro Team Pro Snowboard
£371.56
Nitro Team Pro SnowboardCompare 4 Prices
Nitro Contour Glove
£46.10
Nitro Contour GloveCompare 47 Prices
Nitro Mercy
£327.62
Nitro MercyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nitro Venture Pro TLS
£291.77
Compare Prices
20 offers
Nitro Softboot Crown
£257.92
Compare Prices
18 offers
Nitro Team TLS
£309.30
Compare Prices
16 offers
Nitro Venture TLS
£255.71
Compare Prices
24 offers
Nitro Anthem TLS
£240.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Burton Ruler Boa
£319.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nitro Faint TLS
prodImage
£278.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£278.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£278.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£278.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel