Nitro Select TLS

Manufacturer: Nitro
Nitro Select TLS
from £355.19to £389.485 offersManufacturer: Nitro
• Snowboard Boot
• Shoe Features: Padded tongue, Quick entry system, Quick lacing system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nitro Select TLS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Nitro

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Atomic Select TLS '22 All Mountain Freeride Freestyle Premium Quick Lacing System Men's Boat Snowboard Boot, Black, 305 B09DYZJMVT
In terms of performance and response, there is no boat that both Olympionics and backcountry experts trust as much as the Nitro Select. It has everything you need to give the pro's and you perfect support and support in every situation Since its introduction, the Select snowboard boot has repeatedly set the standards of performance. It also manages this season again thanks to the power strap, which allows perfect hold from top to bottom and the new 45° laceglider, which helps to get your lacing properly on pull This responsive miracle weapon is equipped with an internal ankle support feature for improved response, as well as separate lacing of the upper and lower part of the boot. With its Vibram outsole made of Icetrek Vibram Compound with D3O shock absorption and the Cloud 9 liner, it also raises the bar for durability and comfort in the snowboard industry. The result is improved grip and comfortable fit to tackle the day on the mountain. The Armored Shell combined with the removable Power Tongue Stiffener creates the perfect dose of tailor-made precision to take your snowboard skills to the next level Vibram Outsole made of Vibram ECOSTEP Compound with D3O Shock Absorption / EVA Midsole / Air Dampening / Therminator Shield / Armoured Shell / Flex Link Design / 45° Laceglider / Power Strap / TLS Twin Lacing System / Moulded TLS Lace Handles / Bail Out System / Internal Ankle Support / Power Tongue Stiffener / Cloud 9 Liner Lacing. Re/Lace Liner Loo cker / Ortholite Triple Density Footbed / Response Rating: 9-10
prodImage
£355.19
Shipping: Free
Nitro Men's Select TLS 22 Snowboard Boat, Black, 255 B09DYYZHSY
In terms of performance and response, there is no boat that both Olympionics and backcountry experts trust as much as the Nitro Select. It has everything you need to give the pro's and you perfect support and support in every situation Since its introduction, the Select snowboard boot has repeatedly set the standards of performance. It also manages this season again thanks to the power strap, which allows perfect hold from top to bottom and the new 45° laceglider, which helps to get your lacing properly on pull This responsive miracle weapon is equipped with an internal ankle support feature for improved response, as well as separate lacing of the upper and lower part of the boot. With its Vibram outsole made of Icetrek Vibram Compound with D3O shock absorption and the Cloud 9 liner, it also raises the bar for durability and comfort in the snowboard industry. The result is improved grip and comfortable fit to tackle the day on the mountain. The Armored Shell combined with the removable Power Tongue Stiffener creates the perfect dose of tailor-made precision to take your snowboard skills to the next level Vibram Outsole made of Vibram ECOSTEP Compound with D3O Shock Absorption / EVA Midsole / Air Dampening / Therminator Shield / Armoured Shell / Flex Link Design / 45° Laceglider / Power Strap / TLS Twin Lacing System / Moulded TLS Lace Handles / Bail Out System / Internal Ankle Support / Power Tongue Stiffener / Cloud 9 Liner Lacing. Re/Lace Liner Loo cker / Ortholite Triple Density Footbed / Response Rating: 9-10
prodImage
£364.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nitro Men's Select TLS+ Snowboard Boat, Charcoal-Black, 31 B0D9BJQ7WT
The Nitro Select gets the new revised TLS Powercord system this year - faster and more powerful lacing than ever before In terms of performance and response, there is no boat that both Olympians and backcountry experts trust as much as the Nitro Select. It has everything it takes to give the pro's and you perfect support in every situation Since its introduction, the Select Snowboard Boot has repeatedly set the standards of performance. It also manages it again this season, thanks to the power strap, which allows perfect hold from top to bottom and the new 45° laceglider, which helps to get your lacing on the right track This responsive miracle weapon is equipped with an internal ankle support feature for improved response as well as separate lacing from the top and bottom of the boot. With its Vibram outsole made of Icetrek Vibram compound with D3O shock absorption and the Cloud 9 liner, it also raises the bar for durability and comfort in the snowboard industry. Technical details: Vibram outsole with ECOSTEP compound / EVA midsole / air dampening / therminator shield / armoured shell / 45° laceglider / power strap / TLS powercord system / bail out system / internal ankle support / power tongue stiffener / cloud 9 liner / ILS liner lacing / re/lace liner loocker / new Ortholite high cup footbed. triple density and O-Therm / Response Rating: 9-22
prodImage
£366.06
Shipping: Free
Nitro Men's Select TLS '22 All Mountain Freeride Freestyle Premium Quick Lacing System Boot Snowboard Boot, Black, 280 B09DZ3L6VG
In terms of performance and response, there is no boat that both Olympionics and backcountry experts trust as much as the Nitro Select. It has everything you need to give the pro's and you perfect support and support in every situation Since its introduction, the Select snowboard boot has repeatedly set the standards of performance. It also manages this season again thanks to the power strap, which allows perfect hold from top to bottom and the new 45° laceglider, which helps to get your lacing properly on pull This responsive miracle weapon is equipped with an internal ankle support feature for improved response, as well as separate lacing of the upper and lower part of the boot. With its Vibram outsole made of Icetrek Vibram Compound with D3O shock absorption and the Cloud 9 liner, it also raises the bar for durability and comfort in the snowboard industry. The result is improved grip and comfortable fit to tackle the day on the mountain. The Armored Shell combined with the removable Power Tongue Stiffener creates the perfect dose of tailor-made precision to take your snowboard skills to the next level Vibram Outsole made of Vibram ECOSTEP Compound with D3O Shock Absorption / EVA Midsole / Air Dampening / Therminator Shield / Armoured Shell / Flex Link Design / 45° Laceglider / Power Strap / TLS Twin Lacing System / Moulded TLS Lace Handles / Bail Out System / Internal Ankle Support / Power Tongue Stiffener / Cloud 9 Liner Lacing. Re/Lace Liner Loo cker / Ortholite Triple Density Footbed / Response Rating: 9-10
prodImage
£376.37
Shipping: Free
Nitro Men's Select TLS+ Snowboard Boots, Charcoal-Black, MP 30.5 // EU 46 // US 12.5 B0D9BKH4N7
The Nitro Select gets the new revised TLS Powercord system this year - faster and more powerful lacing than ever before In terms of performance and response, there is no boat that both Olympians and backcountry experts trust as much as the Nitro Select. It has everything it takes to give the pro's and you perfect support in every situation Since its introduction, the Select Snowboard Boot has repeatedly set the standards of performance. It also manages it again this season, thanks to the power strap, which allows perfect hold from top to bottom and the new 45° laceglider, which helps to get your lacing on the right track This responsive miracle weapon is equipped with an internal ankle support feature for improved response as well as separate lacing from the top and bottom of the boot. With its Vibram outsole made of Icetrek Vibram compound with D3O shock absorption and the Cloud 9 liner, it also raises the bar for durability and comfort in the snowboard industry. Technical details: Vibram outsole with ECOSTEP compound / EVA midsole / air dampening / therminator shield / armoured shell / 45° laceglider / power strap / TLS powercord system / bail out system / internal ankle support / power tongue stiffener / cloud 9 liner / ILS liner lacing / re/lace liner loocker / new Ortholite high cup footbed. triple density and O-Therm / Response Rating: 9-21
prodImage
£389.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Shoe Features:Padded tongue, Quick entry system, Quick lacing system

Price History

1M 3M
Nitro Select TLS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Nitro

Nitro Flora TLS Women
£131.99
Nitro Flora TLS WomenCompare 25 Prices
Nitro Crown TLS
£71.47
Nitro Crown TLSCompare 28 Prices
Nitro Team Gullwing Wide
£413.22
Nitro Team Gullwing WideCompare 1 Prices
Nitro Team Wide Black
£368.81
Nitro Team Wide BlackCompare 1 Prices
Nitro Vagabond TLS
£177.01
Nitro Vagabond TLSCompare 2 Prices
Nitro Decline Men
£103.61
Nitro Decline MenCompare 1 Prices
Nitro Softboots Darkseid
£440.69
Nitro Softboots DarkseidCompare 2 Prices
Nitro Team Pro Snowboard
£371.56
Nitro Team Pro SnowboardCompare 4 Prices
Nitro Contour Glove
£46.10
Nitro Contour GloveCompare 47 Prices
Nitro Mercy
£327.62
Nitro MercyCompare 1 Prices
Nitro Select TLS
prodImage
£355.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£364.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£366.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£376.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel