Nitro Sentinel BOA
Manufacturer: Nitro
- Nitro SENTINEL BOA BOOT
- Dual BOA Fit System
- Rubber Outsole
- Cloud 2 Liner
- Anatomical Footbed
- Respons: 5/10
Price History
1M 3M
Nitro Sentinel BOA
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Nitro
Popular Products

Nitro Team Gullwing Wide
£413.22

Light Havoc
£396.79

Palmer Classic
£283.43

Flow INFINITE
£329.40

F2 Real
£259.90

Burton Riglet
£119.95

Ride Blush
£245.00

Arbor A-Frame
£846.20

Ride Yukon
£220.09

Ride Canvas
£61.41
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Atomic Men's Nitro Snowboards Sentinel BOA '23 All Mountain Freestyle Quick Lacing System Cheap Boat Snowboard Boat, Black, MP 28.0 // EU 42 2/3 // US 10 B0B9BQ33T3
The Sentinel Snowboard Boot offers increased comfort, durability and performance, for effortless control and confidence from the summit to the park, no matter the weather. Designed to provide first-class performance technologies at an affordable price The design of the Sentinel ensures comfortable grip at the highest level for beginners and advanced riders. The rubber outsole offers reliable durability and grip, from parking to climbing pristine powder slopes, beyond the lifts Taking on and taking off this boot is a breeze with the BOA Lacing System, while the Re/Lace Liner Locker System ensures effortless touch-ups in between. Cloud 2 liner and anatomical footbed keep your feet warm and comfortable even on the coldest days We are proud to offer an affordable boat that is durable and packed with key features that make snowboarding even more comfortable and fun Rubber Outsole / DUAL BOA Fit System / Molded TLS Lace Handles / Bail Out System / Cloud 2 Liner / Interlock Cloud Liner / DLS Liner Lacing / Re-Lace Liner Locker / Anatomical Footbed / Response Rating: 5

£242.92
Shipping: Free
Nitro Men's Sentinel Boa '23 All Mountain Freestyle Quick Lacing System Cheap Boat Snowboard Boot, True Black, MP 29.0 // EU 44 // US 11 B0C974JXM6
The Sentinel snowboard boat offers increased comfort, durability and performance for effortless control and confidence for beginners and intermediate skiers from summit to park The rubber outsole offers reliable durability and grip, from parking to climbing pristine powder slopes Taking on and taking off this boot is a breeze with the BOA Lacing System, while the Re/Lace Liner Locker System ensures effortless touch-up in between We are proud to offer an affordable boat that is durable and packed with key features that make snowboarding even more comfortable and fun Technical specifications: Rubber Outsole / Dual Boa Fit System / Cloud 2 Liner / Interlock Cloud Liner / DLS Liner Lacing / Re-Lace Liner Locker / Anatomical Footbed / Response Rating: 5

£252.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nitro Men's Sentinel Boa '23 All Mountain Freestyle Quick Lacing System Cheap Boat Snowboard Boot, True Black, MP 30.0 // EU 45 1/3 // US 12 B0C973BLTP
The Sentinel snowboard boat offers increased comfort, durability and performance for effortless control and confidence for beginners and intermediate skiers from summit to park The rubber outsole offers reliable durability and grip, from parking to climbing pristine powder slopes Taking on and taking off this boot is a breeze with the BOA Lacing System, while the Re/Lace Liner Locker System ensures effortless touch-up in between We are proud to offer an affordable boat that is durable and packed with key features that make snowboarding even more comfortable and fun Technical specifications: Rubber Outsole / Dual Boa Fit System / Cloud 2 Liner / Interlock Cloud Liner / DLS Liner Lacing / Re-Lace Liner Locker / Anatomical Footbed / Response Rating: 5

£262.75
Shipping: Free
Nitro Men's Sentinel Boa '23 All Mountain Freestyle Quick Lacing System Cheap Boat Snowboard Boot, True Black, MP 25.5 // EU 39 1/3 // US 7.5 B0C973V9QG
The Sentinel snowboard boat offers increased comfort, durability and performance for effortless control and confidence for beginners and intermediate skiers from summit to park The rubber outsole offers reliable durability and grip, from parking to climbing pristine powder slopes Taking on and taking off this boot is a breeze with the BOA Lacing System, while the Re/Lace Liner Locker System ensures effortless touch-up in between We are proud to offer an affordable boat that is durable and packed with key features that make snowboarding even more comfortable and fun Technical specifications: Rubber Outsole / Dual Boa Fit System / Cloud 2 Liner / Interlock Cloud Liner / DLS Liner Lacing / Re-Lace Liner Locker / Anatomical Footbed / Response Rating: 5

£264.11
Shipping: Free
Nitro Men's Sentinel Boa '23 All Mountain Freestyle Quick Lacing System Cheap Boat Snowboard Boot, True Black, MP 26.0 // EU 40 // US 8 B0C972YT77
The Sentinel snowboard boat offers increased comfort, durability and performance for effortless control and confidence for beginners and intermediate skiers from summit to park The rubber outsole offers reliable durability and grip, from parking to climbing pristine powder slopes Taking on and taking off this boot is a breeze with the BOA Lacing System, while the Re/Lace Liner Locker System ensures effortless touch-up in between We are proud to offer an affordable boat that is durable and packed with key features that make snowboarding even more comfortable and fun Technical specifications: Rubber Outsole / Dual Boa Fit System / Cloud 2 Liner / Interlock Cloud Liner / DLS Liner Lacing / Re-Lace Liner Locker / Anatomical Footbed / Response Rating: 5

£265.08
Shipping: Free
Nitro Men's Sentinel Boa '23 All Mountain Freestyle Quick Lacing System Cheap Boat Snowboard Boot, True Black, MP 28.5 // EU 43 1/3 // US 10.5 B0C973DRDC
The Sentinel snowboard boat offers increased comfort, durability and performance for effortless control and confidence for beginners and intermediate skiers from summit to park The rubber outsole offers reliable durability and grip, from parking to climbing pristine powder slopes Taking on and taking off this boot is a breeze with the BOA Lacing System, while the Re/Lace Liner Locker System ensures effortless touch-up in between We are proud to offer an affordable boat that is durable and packed with key features that make snowboarding even more comfortable and fun Technical specifications: Rubber Outsole / Dual Boa Fit System / Cloud 2 Liner / Interlock Cloud Liner / DLS Liner Lacing / Re-Lace Liner Locker / Anatomical Footbed / Response Rating: 5

£272.18
Shipping: Free
Nitro Men's Snowboards Sentinel BOA '23 All Mountain Freestyle Quick Lacing System Cheap Boat Snowboard Boot Black MP 25.0 // EU 38 2/3 // US 7 B0B9BMWS8V
The Sentinel Snowboard Boot offers increased comfort, durability and performance, for effortless control and confidence from the summit to the park, no matter the weather. Designed to provide first-class performance technologies at an affordable price The design of the Sentinel ensures comfortable grip at the highest level for beginners and advanced riders. The rubber outsole offers reliable durability and grip, from parking to climbing pristine powder slopes, beyond the lifts Taking on and taking off this boot is a breeze with the BOA Lacing System, while the Re/Lace Liner Locker System ensures effortless touch-ups in between. Cloud 2 liner and anatomical footbed keep your feet warm and comfortable even on the coldest days We are proud to offer an affordable boat that is durable and packed with key features that make snowboarding even more comfortable and fun Rubber Outsole / DUAL BOA Fit System / Molded TLS Lace Handles / Bail Out System / Cloud 2 Liner / Interlock Cloud Liner / DLS Liner Lacing / Re-Lace Liner Locker / Anatomical Footbed / Response Rating: 5

£274.00
Shipping: Free
Nitro Men's Sentinel Boa '23 All Mountain Freestyle Quick Lacing System Cheap Boat Snowboard Boot, True Black, MP 31.0 // EU 46 2/3 // US 13 B0C973F3X3
The Sentinel snowboard boat offers increased comfort, durability and performance for effortless control and confidence for beginners and intermediate skiers from summit to park The rubber outsole offers reliable durability and grip, from parking to climbing pristine powder slopes Taking on and taking off this boot is a breeze with the BOA Lacing System, while the Re/Lace Liner Locker System ensures effortless touch-up in between We are proud to offer an affordable boat that is durable and packed with key features that make snowboarding even more comfortable and fun Technical specifications: Rubber Outsole / Dual Boa Fit System / Cloud 2 Liner / Interlock Cloud Liner / DLS Liner Lacing / Re-Lace Liner Locker / Anatomical Footbed / Response Rating: 5

£276.87
Shipping: Free
Nitro Sentinel BOA Boot Men's Snowboard Boot Comfort and Support - All Day Long B0DWYG37ST
Reliability at a fair price: The Sentinel BOA offers solid performance and durable workmanship at an entry-level price. Ideal for riders looking for a comfortable, robust boat that will reliably accompany them on their progress in snowboarding. For beginners and advanced: with a flex of 5/10 and a comfort level of 5/10, the Sentinel is ideal for beginners to advanced users who are on the slopes and in all-mountain terrain looking for a reliable, versatile boat. Dual BOA Fit System: The proven BOA system ensures easy and individual adjustment to the foot. Two separate twist fasteners allow zone-specific lacing in the upper and lower foot area - for optimal grip, even pressure and quick on and off. Even with gloves, the seat can be adjusted in seconds. Interlock system: the patented interlock system fixes the heels in the inner shoe, minimises heel lift, improves power transmission and increases comfort - for more control during every turn. Special features: The Sentinel scores with sophisticated cushioning, robust construction and a comfortable fit - made for riders who want a stress-free snowboard experience without worrying about their equipment.

£277.61
Shipping: Free
Nitro Men's Nitro Mænds Sentinel Boa'23 All Mountain Freestyle Quick Snøresystem Cheap Båd Snowboard Boat, Black, MP 31.0 // EU 46 2/3 US 13 B0B9BQRMSL
The Sentinel Snowboard Boot offers increased comfort, durability and performance, for effortless control and confidence from the summit to the park, no matter the weather. Designed to provide first-class performance technologies at an affordable price The design of the Sentinel ensures comfortable grip at the highest level for beginners and advanced riders. The rubber outsole offers reliable durability and grip, from parking to climbing pristine powder slopes, beyond the lifts Taking on and taking off this boot is a breeze with the BOA Lacing System, while the Re/Lace Liner Locker System ensures effortless touch-ups in between. Cloud 2 liner and anatomical footbed keep your feet warm and comfortable even on the coldest days We are proud to offer an affordable boat that is durable and packed with key features that make snowboarding even more comfortable and fun Rubber Outsole / DUAL BOA Fit System / Molded TLS Lace Handles / Bail Out System / Cloud 2 Liner / Interlock Cloud Liner / DLS Liner Lacing / Re-Lace Liner Locker / Anatomical Footbed / Response Rating: 5

£288.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please consult the retailer about binding and mounting.
| Nitro SENTINEL BOA BOOT |
| Dual BOA Fit System |
| Rubber Outsole |
| Cloud 2 Liner |
| Anatomical Footbed |
| Respons: 5/10 |
Price History
1M 3M
Nitro Sentinel BOA
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products