Rome Gold

Manufacturer: Rome
Rome Gold
from £209.00to £895.0013 offersManufacturer: Rome
• Snowboard
• Snowboard Type: All-Mountain
• Snowboard Features: Side bolster construction
• Sidecut: 288.6 mm - 243 mm - 288.6 mm
• Radius: 7.39 m at 155 cm
• Material: Glass, Wood
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rome Gold
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Rome

Popular Products

Rome Blue
£198.99
Ride Canvas
Light Divine
£187.20
Elan Pure
£106.28
Ride Vista
£202.59
F2 Sonic
£443.99
F2 Revo
£339.99
Light Twitch
£217.45
F2 Random
£610.00
DC BFF
£205.99

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gv2 Rome Womens Swiss Quartz Silver Dial YG Bracelet Watch - Gold Stainless Steel - One Size d227104f-280b-456c-a8e9-ec84adafdc5c
GV2 12208B Women's Rome Diamond Swiss Quartz Watch GV2 Women's Swiss Watch from the Rome Collection 36 mm Round Yellow Gold/Push Pull Fluted crown with Blue Cabochon Stone Beautiful Silver dial with 12 Diamond on dial Gold Roman Numeral 316L Stainless Steel IPYG Bracelet with Deployment Buckle Anti-reflective Sapphire Crystal Water Resistant to 30 Meters/3ATM Swiss Quartz Movement Ronda 1069
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£209.00
£211.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Gv2 Rome 12201B Womens Swiss Quartz Rose Gold Diamonds Stainless Steel Watch - One Size b0c905ec-e5a8-445d-b82a-eee5ed95cab8
The Rome Collection by GV2 captures the renowned beauty of its namesake city through a series of classic, sophisticated timepieces. Swiss-made quartz excellence and an authentic, artful Italian design combine for an illustrious collection of distinctive watches. The graceful bezel circles a bright white dial, embedded with 12 diamonds, punctuated with iconic roman numerals. A regal blue cabochon stone accents the interior of the push pull fluted crown. Compliment wrists with delicate, streamlined gold and stainless steel bracelet with a deployment buckle. The Rome Collection by GV2 elegantly balances heritage with sleek, modern design. GV2 12201B Women's Rome Diamond Swiss Quartz Watch GV2 Swiss watch from the Rome Collection 36 mm IP Rose Gold Case/Push Pull Fluted Crown with Blue Cabochon Stone 12 Glistening Diamonds on a Bright White Dial IP Rose Gold Bracelet with Deployment Buckle Anti-reflective Sapphire Crystal Water Resistant to 30 Meters/3 ATM Swiss Quartz Movement Ronda 1069
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£219.00
£221.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Unbranded 70 x 70 cm high table, bistro style, Rome model, dark gold base
Standing table for kitchens, dining rooms, or restaurants, for indoor use. This item is also available in standard height table. High-quality...
prodImage
£425.44
Shipping: Free
RESTOOTAB Bistro Table - Rome - 70x70 cm - White Laminated Top - Gold Thermo-lacquered Base
Bistro table Rome 70 x 70 x 73 cm, elegant and sturdy, designed for indoor use (catering, brasserie, hospitality, or community). Top made of 2.9 cm...
prodImage
£426.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gv2 Rome Brillante Womens Diamond 316L Stainless Steel IPRG Case,Silver Dial, Two toned SS/IPRG Bracelet watch. - Silver & Gold - One Size 019be0c6-f806-7c92-96bf-6b6857b1476d
The Rome Collection by GV2 unveils a realm of opulence that mirrors the exquisite beauty of its iconic namesake city, embracing the essence of classic sophistication with a resplendent feminine touch. Each timepiece in this collection is not just a watch; it's an ode to luxury, an embodiment of Swiss-made quartz mastery entwined with authentic, artful Italian design, culminating in a portfolio of illustrious watches that tell a story of distinction. This is more than just horology; it's a symphony of excellence that resonates in every tick. The graceful bezel, reminiscent of delicate brushstrokes on a canvas, embraces a dial that beckons with a kaleidoscope of color options. Each hue is a masterpiece in itself, adorned with the brilliance of 12 diamonds that dance like stars in the night sky, each one a testament to refined craftsmanship. The iconic Roman numerals, etched with a whisper of history, stand as sentinels of time, lending an air of regality to every passing moment. A blue cabochon stone, the color of royalty, graces the interior of the push-pull fluted crown, a token of power that rests within your grasp. Wrapped around your wrist, the Rome Collection by GV2 adorns you with elegance, befitting a queen. The delicate, streamlined bracelet, forged from the union of gold and stainless steel, comes alive with every movement, a reflection of your grace. A deployment buckle secures it with the assurance of a safe embrace. Alternatively, a warm color handmade Italian leather strap, crafted with artistry, offers a canvas that envelops you in comfort and style, a tribute to the origins of fine craftsmanship. This collection doesn't merely balance heritage with modernity; it dances with heritage, a waltz that celebrates the past while looking to the future. It's more than a watch; it's an heirloom that connects you to the splendor of Rome, a wearable masterpiece that captures the essence of timeless beauty. In a world of fleeting moments, the Rome Collection stands as a declaration of your refined taste, a testament to your journey. GV2 122104B Women's Rome Brillante Swiss Quartz Diamond Watch 36mm Round Silver IPRG Case Push Pull Fluted crown with Blue cabochon Stone Diamond Cut Bezel, Bright white dial with 6 Diamond on dialTwo-Toned SS/IPRG Bracelet with Deployment BuckleAnti-reflective Sapphire Crystal Water Resistant to 30 Meters/3ATM Swiss Quartz Movement Ronda 762
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£299.00
£301.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Gv2 Rome Womens Swiss Quartz MOP Dial RG Bracelet Watch - Rose Gold Stainless Steel - One Size e01032ce-fa96-4eca-b3a2-ce8e319d3464
GV2 12209B Women's Rome Diamond Swiss Quartz Watch GV2 Women's Swiss Watch from the Rome Collection 36 mm Round Rose Gold/Push Pull Fluted crown with Blue Cabochon Stone Beautiful Bright white dial with 12 Diamond on dial Gold Roman Numeral 316L Stainless Steel IPRG Bracelet with Deployment Buckle Anti-reflective Sapphire Crystal Water Resistant to 30 Meters/3ATM Swiss Quartz Movement Ronda 1069
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£329.00
£331.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Gv2 Rome Brillante Womens Diamond Silver Dial, Two toned SS/IPYG Bracelet watch - Silver & Gold - One Size 019be0c5-432e-731a-b28a-d76f3f0db0f9
The Rome Collection by GV2 unveils a realm of opulence that mirrors the exquisite beauty of its iconic namesake city, embracing the essence of classic sophistication with a resplendent feminine touch. Each timepiece in this collection is not just a watch; it's an ode to luxury, an embodiment of Swiss-made quartz mastery entwined with authentic, artful Italian design, culminating in a portfolio of illustrious watches that tell a story of distinction. This is more than just horology; it's a symphony of excellence that resonates in every tick. The graceful bezel, reminiscent of delicate brushstrokes on a canvas, embraces a dial that beckons with a kaleidoscope of color options. Each hue is a masterpiece in itself, adorned with the brilliance of 12 diamonds that dance like stars in the night sky, each one a testament to refined craftsmanship. The iconic Roman numerals, etched with a whisper of history, stand as sentinels of time, lending an air of regality to every passing moment. A blue cabochon stone, the color of royalty, graces the interior of the push-pull fluted crown, a token of power that rests within your grasp. Wrapped around your wrist, the Rome Collection by GV2 adorns you with elegance, befitting a queen. The delicate, streamlined bracelet, forged from the union of gold and stainless steel, comes alive with every movement, a reflection of your grace. A deployment buckle secures it with the assurance of a safe embrace. Alternatively, a warm color handmade Italian leather strap, crafted with artistry, offers a canvas that envelops you in comfort and style, a tribute to the origins of fine craftsmanship. This collection doesn't merely balance heritage with modernity; it dances with heritage, a waltz that celebrates the past while looking to the future. It's more than a watch; it's an heirloom that connects you to the splendor of Rome, a wearable masterpiece that captures the essence of timeless beauty. In a world of fleeting moments, the Rome Collection stands as a declaration of your refined taste, a testament to your journey. GV2 122103B Women's Rome Brillante Swiss Quartz Diamond Watch36mm Round Silver 316L Stainless Steel IPYG CasePush Pull Fluted crown with Blue cabochon StoneDiamond Cut Bezel, Bright white dial with 6 Diamond on dialTwo-Toned SS/IPYG Bracelet with Deployment BuckleAnti-reflective Sapphire CrystalWater Resistant to 30 Meters/3ATMSwiss Quartz Movement Ronda 762
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£375.00
£377.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Gv2 Rome Womens 12202B Swiss Quartz Diamond Yellow Gold Stainless Steel Watch - One Size 02cd1f02-1a33-424a-b1c7-71793e79b1dd
The Rome Collection by GV2 captures the renowned beauty of its namesake city through a series of classic, sophisticated timepieces. Swiss-made quartz excellence and an authentic, artful Italian design combine for an illustrious collection of distinctive watches. The graceful bezel circles a bright white dial, embedded with 12 diamonds, punctuated with iconic roman numerals. A regal blue cabochon stone accents the interior of the push pull fluted crown. Compliment wrists with delicate, streamlined gold and stainless steel bracelet with a deployment buckle. The Rome Collection by GV2 elegantly balances heritage with sleek, modern design. GV2 12202B Women's Rome Diamond Swiss Quartz Watch GV2 Swiss watch from the Rome Collection 36 mm IP Yellow Gold Case/Push Pull Fluted crown with Blue Cabochon Stone 12 Glistening Diamonds on a Bright White Dial IP Yellow Gold Bracelet with Deployment Buckle Anti-reflective Sapphire Crystal Water Resistant to 30 Meters/3ATM Swiss Quartz Movement Ronda 1069
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£375.00
£377.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
RESTOOTAB Bistro Table - Rome Ø70 cm - Veined Marble Top - Gold Thermo-lacquered Cast Iron Base - 2 Seats
Bistro table Rome ø70 cm, elegant and sturdy, designed for indoor use in restaurants, bars, brasseries, or for private individuals. Round top...
prodImage
£428.85
Shipping: Free
RESTOOTAB High table - Rome bistro Ø60cm Veined white marble - H110 cm - Top Ø60 cm laminated - Base in gold cast iron
Standing table Rome bistro, elegant and sturdy, designed for indoor use (restaurants, bars, brasseries, communities). Round top ø60 cm made...
prodImage
£464.08
Shipping: Free
Gv2 Rome Womens Silver Dial Yellow Gold Swiss Quartz Watch - Multicolour Leather - One Size 34be1ad3-050b-46f3-a4c1-e169aa3b3b44
The Rome Collection by GV2 captures the renowned beauty of its namesake city through a series of classic, sophisticated timepieces. Swiss-made quartz excellence and an authentic, artful Italian design combine for an illustrious collection of distinctive watches. The graceful bezel circles a bright white dial, embedded with 12 diamonds, punctuated with iconic roman numerals. A regal blue cabochon stone accents the interior of the push pull fluted crown. Compliment wrists with delicate, streamlined gold and stainless steel bracelet with a deployment buckle. The Rome Collection by GV2 elegantly balances heritage with sleek, modern design. GV2 12202S Women's Rome Diamond Swiss Quartz Watch GV2 Women's Swiss Watch from the Rome Collection 36 mm Round Yellow Gold Case/Push Pull Fluted crown with Blue cabochon Stone Beautiful bright white dial with 12 Diamond on dial Genuine Italian Yellow Multicolor Leather Strap with Tang Buckle Anti-reflective Sapphire Crystal Water Resistant to 30 Meters/3ATM Swiss Quartz Movement Ronda 1069
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£470.05
£473.04
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Gevril GV2 Rome Womens 12204B Swiss Quartz Diamond Two-Tone Stainless Steel Watch - Silver & Gold - One Size 93f94bf5-cb6a-4857-8aa6-9a40d4ff91a0
The Rome Collection by GV2 captures the renowned beauty of its namesake city through a series of classic, sophisticated timepieces. Swiss-made quartz excellence and an authentic, artful Italian design combine for an illustrious collection of distinctive watches. The graceful bezel circles a bright white dial, embedded with 12 diamonds, punctuated with iconic roman numerals. A regal blue cabochon stone accents the interior of the push pull fluted crown. Compliment wrists with delicate, streamlined gold and stainless steel bracelet with a deployment buckle. The Rome Collection by GV2 elegantly balances heritage with sleek, modern design. GV2 12204B Women's Rome Diamond Swiss Quartz Watch GV2 Women's Swiss Watch from the Rome Collection 36mm Round Rose Gold Case/Push Pull Fluted crown with Blue cabochon Stone Beautiful bright white dial with 12 Diamond on dial 316L Stainless Steel Two toned IP Rose Gold Bracelet with Deployment Buckle Anti-reflective Sapphire Crystal Water Resistant to 30 Meters/3ATM Swiss Quartz Movement Ronda 1069
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£549.00
£551.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Gv2 Rome Brillante Womens Diamond Swiss Quartz, White Dial, 316L Stainless Steel IPYG Watch - Gold - One Size 019be0c7-27f1-78c2-a1dc-6c24a8a3a6a6
The Rome Collection by GV2 unveils a realm of opulence that mirrors the exquisite beauty of its iconic namesake city, embracing the essence of classic sophistication with a resplendent feminine touch. Each timepiece in this collection is not just a watch; it's an ode to luxury, an embodiment of Swiss-made quartz mastery entwined with authentic, artful Italian design, culminating in a portfolio of illustrious watches that tell a story of distinction. This is more than just horology; it's a symphony of excellence that resonates in every tick. The graceful bezel, reminiscent of delicate brushstrokes on a canvas, embraces a dial that beckons with a kaleidoscope of color options. Each hue is a masterpiece in itself, adorned with the brilliance of 12 diamonds that dance like stars in the night sky, each one a testament to refined craftsmanship. The iconic Roman numerals, etched with a whisper of history, stand as sentinels of time, lending an air of regality to every passing moment. A blue cabochon stone, the color of royalty, graces the interior of the push-pull fluted crown, a token of power that rests within your grasp. Wrapped around your wrist, the Rome Collection by GV2 adorns you with elegance, befitting a queen. The delicate, streamlined bracelet, forged from the union of gold and stainless steel, comes alive with every movement, a reflection of your grace. A deployment buckle secures it with the assurance of a safe embrace. Alternatively, a warm color handmade Italian leather strap, crafted with artistry, offers a canvas that envelops you in comfort and style, a tribute to the origins of fine craftsmanship. This collection doesn't merely balance heritage with modernity; it dances with heritage, a waltz that celebrates the past while looking to the future. It's more than a watch; it's an heirloom that connects you to the splendor of Rome, a wearable masterpiece that captures the essence of timeless beauty. In a world of fleeting moments, the Rome Collection stands as a declaration of your refined taste, a testament to your journey. GV2 122102B Women's Rome Brillante Swiss Quartz Diamond Watch36mm Round 316L Stainless Steel Case Push Pull Fluted crown with Blue cabochon StoneDiamond Cut Bezel, Bright white dial with 6 Diamond on dialIP Yellow Gold Bracelet With Deployment BuckleAnti-reflective Sapphire CrystalWater Resistant to 30 Meters/3ATMSwiss Quartz Movement Ronda 762
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£895.00
£897.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Other
Material:Glass, Wood
Radius
Radius:7.39 m at 155 cm
Snowboard
Snowboard Features:Side bolster construction
Snowboard Type
All-Mountain
Waist Shaping
Sidecut:288.6 mm - 243 mm - 288.6 mm

Price History

1M
Rome Gold
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Rome

Rome Ravine
£374.95
Rome RavineCompare 6 Prices
Rome 99
£54.50
Rome 99Compare 1 Prices
Rome Movement
£71.99
Rome MovementCompare 1 Prices
Rome 390 Boss
£209.95
Rome 390 BossCompare 5 Prices
Rome Gold
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£425.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£426.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel