Nintendo Xenoblade Chronicles X Wii U

Manufacturer: Nintendo
Nintendo Xenoblade Chronicles X Wii U
from £39.99to £73.859 offersManufacturer: Nintendo
• Wii U Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• PEGI Recommendation: from 12 years
• In the year 2054, Mira was caught up in a destructive war between two highly advanced alien races. Now it is up to the player to pilot a giant mech to fight against the aliens and unknown threats.
• Seamless, open world
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nintendo Xenoblade Chronicles X Wii U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xenoblade Chronicles X (Nintendo Wii U) B07846VCQ3
Riding and controlling a weaponised mech, players can explore every inch of the massive open world displayed in gorgeous high-definition graphics. The world is filled with strange and imaginative creatures, from small bugs to giant dinosaurs As characters improve in different classes, they will learn new combat and defensive skills, or Arts. Players can customise the Arts palette as their characters learn new Arts. All Arts have a 'recast' time - once cast, the player must wait out a 'cooldown' period before that Art can be used again Players can customise everything about the main character's appearance, including gender, shapes, height, skin colour, voice, and tattoos., Platforms: Nintendo Wii U
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Xenoblade Chronicles X (Nintendo Wii U) Nintendo Wii U Standard (Nintendo Wii U) 2228846
Xenoblade Chronicles X (Nintendo Wii U) Nintendo Wii U Standard (Nintendo Wii U), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£43.36
Shipping: Free
Xenoblade Chronicles X | Nintendo Wii U New
Xenoblade Chronicles X | Nintendo Wii U New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Xenoblade Chronicles X (Nintendo Wii U)
Xenoblade Chronicles X (Nintendo Wii U)
prodImage
£68.65
Shipping: Free
Xenoblade Chronicles X (Nintendo Wii U)
Xenoblade Chronicles X (Nintendo Wii U) Riding and controlling a weaponised mech players can explore everyinch of the massive open world displayed...
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Xenoblade Chronicles X (Wii U) PEGI 12+ Adventure: Role Playing ***NEW***
Xenoblade Chronicles X (Wii U) PEGI 12+ Adventure: Role Playing ***NEW***, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£65.52
Shipping: Free
Xenoblade Chronicles X (Wii U) (New)
Xenoblade Chronicles X (Wii U) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£73.05
Shipping: Free
Nintendo XENOBLADE CHRONICLES X WII-U GAME
XENOBLADE CHRONICLES X WII-U GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£73.18
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Xenoblade Chronicles X (Wii-U)
Xenoblade Chronicles X (Wii-U), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£73.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
In the year 2054, Mira was caught up in a destructive war between two highly advanced alien races. Now it is up to the player to pilot a giant mech to fight against the aliens and unknown threats.
Seamless, open world
PEGI Recommendation
from 12 years
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M
Nintendo Xenoblade Chronicles X Wii U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nintendo

Nintendo Xenoblade Chronicles X Wii U
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£43.36
Shipping: Free
itemdropuk
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel