Ninja ProChef WP100EU

Price History
• Wireless meat thermometer with app connectivity
• Temperature resistant up to 370°C
• Live cooking status updates via Ninja Pro Connect app
• Suitable for indoor and outdoor kitchens, e.g., grill and oven
• Bluetooth range up to 50 m
• Battery life up to 30 hours
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ninja ProChef WP100EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ninja ProChef Connected Thermometer
Bring precision and convenience to your kitchen with the Ninja ProChef Connected Thermometer. This innovative meat thermometer gives you precise, real-time updates through the Ninja Pro Connect app, allowing you to multitask effortlessly, from socialising with family and friends to attending to another meal. Whether you're a confident chef or a beginner, this thermometer ensures perfectly cooked results every time without the guesswork.
prodImage
£57.00
£59.95
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Ninja ProChef Wireless Meat Thermometer Probe for Indoor & Outdoor Cooking, Gril WP100EU
Ninja ProChef Wireless Meat Thermometer Probe for Indoor & Outdoor Cooking, Gril, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Thermometers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja WP100EU food thermometer Digital B0D47ZMJXV
Ninja WP100EU food thermometer Digital
prodImage
£73.22
Shipping: Free
Ninja ProChef Wireless Thermometer - WP100EU HJDL1090
Meet the Ninja ProChef Wireless Thermometer, the durable, app-connected meat thermometer with extended battery life and ability to withstand up to 370°C. Perfectly cooked results, every time Whether cooking indoors or outdoors, the Ninja Pro Connect app provides expert guidance and settings – giving you live updates and more accurate cooking results. No guesswork, and no hovering over your cooking appliance. Ideal for confident chefs and beginner cooks alike, easily cook your steak from rare to well done or enjoy perfectly cooked chicken and fish, without worrying about over- or undercooking. Ninja Companion Mode Use with your Ninja appliances for the perfect cook every time. In the app, select your Ninja appliance, access cook charts and recommendations to cook with even more accurate estimated finish times. Cook anywhere, any time From outdoor BBQs, smokers and firepits to air fryers, ovens and hobs, this leave-in probe can be used indoors and outdoors, in almost any appliance. Heat-resistant HeatShield Technology is flame-resistant* and withstands temperatures up to 370°C - so you can roast, smoke, sear, char and grill with confidence. (*Tested with direct propane combustion heat at 1920°C for 2 minutes.) Long-lasting battery Cook for up to 30 hours before needing to recharge – perfect for slow cooking without interruption. Multi-task like a pro Get live cooking updates from up to 50m away with long Bluetooth range – so you can focus on preparing the rest of your meal or spending time with family and friends. Easy to clean The waterproof design means there’s no need to worry about sauce splatter or grill grease, and you can confidently wash the probe without compromising the technology. Ninja
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja ProChef Wireless Meat Thermometer Probe for Indoor & Outdoor Cooking, Grilling and Air Frying with 50m Bluetooth Range & 30-Hour Battery Life, App Connected, Heat-Resistant, Waterproof WP100UK
WIRELESS APP-CONNECTED MEAT THERMOMETER: Enjoy perfect cooking results every time, with no guesswork. Get live cooking updates and finish times to your phone with the Ninja Pro Connect app. NINJA COMPANION MODE: Use with Ninja appliances to get cook function recommendations and more accurate cook times. HEAT-RESISTANT: Withstands temperatures up to 370°C so you can roast, smoke, grill, BBQ, sear and more, indoors and outdoors. Flame-resistant*. Waterproof and safe to wash. (*Tested with direct propane combustion heat at 1920°C for 2 minutes.) MULTI-TASK LIKE A PRO: 50m Bluetooth range keeps you connected while you prep the rest of your meal. Long-lasting 30-hour battery life, so you can slow cook without interruption. INCLUDES: Dual-sensor stainless steel Digital Thermometer Probe, charging case, 1x AAA battery. Charging case: 15.4cm x 4.4cm x 2.2cm. Ninja Pro Connect app is free to download on app store. Free 2 year guarantee upon registration with Ninja (UK & ROI only).
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: Free
Ninja ProChef Wireless Meat Thermometer Probe for Indoor & Outdoor Cooking, Grilling and Air Frying with 50m Bluetooth Range & 30-Hour Battery Life, App Connected, Heat-Resistant, Waterproof WP100UK B0D83T953N
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Ninja ProChef WP100EU Food Thermometer - Stainless Steel 104777
Ninja ProChef WP100EU in Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Ninja ProChef WP100EU Food Thermometer - Stainless Steel
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Ninja ProChef WP100EU Wireless Cooking Thermometer - Size: 17.5 x 7.7 x 5cm - Silver - Wilko 0741638
Meet the Ninja ProChef Wireless Thermometer, the durable, app-connected meat thermometer with extended battery life and ability to withstand up to 370°C. Whether cooking indoors or outdoors, the Ninja Pro Connect app provides expert guidance and settings - giving you live updates and more accurate cooking results. No guesswork, and no hovering over your cooking appliance. Ideal for confident chefs and beginner cooks alike, easily cook your steak from rare to well done or enjoy perfectly cooked chicken and fish, without worrying about over- or undercooking. Use with your Ninja appliances for the perfect cook every time. In the app, select your Ninja appliance, access cook charts and recommendations to cook with even more accurate estimated finish times. From outdoor BBQs, smokers and firepits to air fryers, ovens and hobs, this leave-in probe can be used indoors and outdoors, in almost any appliance. HeatShield Technology is flame-resistant (tested with direct propane combustion heat at 1920°C for two minutes.) and withstands temperatures up to 370°C - so you can roast, smoke, sear, char and grill with confidence. Cook for up to 30 hours before needing to recharge - perfect for slow cooking without interruption. Get live cooking updates from up to 50m away with long Bluetooth range - so you can focus on preparing the rest of your meal or spending time with family and friends. The waterproof design means there’s no need to worry about sauce splatter or grill grease, and you can confidently wash the probe without compromising the technology.
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Ninja ProChef Wireless Thermometer 4165927
Meet the Ninja ProChef Wireless Thermometer, the durable, app-connected meat thermometer with extended battery life and ability to withstand up to 370 degree celsius. Perfectly cooked results, every time: Whether cooking indoors or outdoors, the Ninja Pro Connect app provides expert guidance and settings – giving you live updates and more accurate cooking results. No guesswork, no hovering over your cooking appliance. Confidently cook steak from rare to well done, or enjoy perfectly cooked chicken and fish. Cook anywhere, any time: From outdoor BBQs, smokers and firepits to air fryers, ovens and hobs, this leave-in probe can be used indoors and outdoors, in almost any cooking appliance. Ninja Companion Mode: Use with your Ninja appliances for the perfect cook every time. Ninja Pro Connect App: Get live cooking updates to your phone, expert guidance and settings. Heat-resistant: HeatShield Technology is flare-up resistant. Long-lasting battery: Cook for up to 30 hours before needing to recharge – perfect for slow cooking without interruption. Multi-task like a pro: Get live cooking updates from up to 50m away with long Bluetooth range – so you can focus on preparing the rest of your meal or spending time with family and friends. Easy to clean: The waterproof design means there's no need to worry about sauce splatter or grill grease, and you can confidently wash the probe without compromising the technology. Size H15.5, W2.3, D4.5cm. Variable temperature . Box contents: Dual sensor stainless steel probe, Protective charging case, 1x AAA battery. Model number: WP100EU. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 0622356293365.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£89.99
£94.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
NINJA ProChef WP100EU Wireless Meat Thermometer - Black, Black 10271230
Enjoy succulent chicken and juicy steaks with the Ninja ProChef meat thermometer. With the Ninja Pro Connect app, you get live cooking notifications straight to your phone. That means you can relax while your meal cooks to perfection. It can handle temperatures up to 370°C so whether you're grilling, roasting or searing, it's got you covered. And with a 50m Bluetooth range, you can move around freely and still get updates on your cooking. It's like having a personal cooking assistant right in your pocket.Good to know- It can be used both indoors and outdoors - perfect for BBQs, fire pits or air fryers- You get up to 30 hours of use from a single AAA battery- It's waterproof so it's easy to clean if it gets splattered with grease or sauce
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja ProChef Wireless Thermometer WP100EU in Silver M0622356293365
Meet the Ninja ProChef Wireless Thermometer, the durable, app-connected meat thermometer with extended battery life and ability to withstand up to 370C. Perfectly cooked results, every time - Whether cooking indoors or outdoors, the Ninja Pro Connect app provides expert guidance and settings giving you live updates and more accurate cooking results. No guesswork, and no hovering over your cooking appliance. Ideal for confident chefs and beginner cooks alike, easily cook your steak from rare to well done or enjoy perfectly cooked chicken and fish, without worrying about over- or undercooking. Ninja Companion Mode - Use with your Ninja appliances for the perfect cook every time. In the app, select your Ninja appliance, access cook charts and recommendations to cook with even more accurate estimated finish times. Cook anywhere, any time - From outdoor BBQs, smokers and firepits to air fryers, ovens and hobs, this leave-in probe can be used indoors and outdoors, in almost any appliance. Heat-resistant - HeatShield Technology is flame-resistant and withstands temperatures up to 370C - so you can roast, smoke, sear, char and grill with confidence. ( Tested with direct propane combustion heat at 1920C for 2 minutes.) Long-lasting battery - Cook for up to 30 hours before needing to recharge perfect for slow cooking without interruption. Multi-task like a pro - Get live cooking updates from up to 50m away with long Bluetooth range so you can focus on preparing the rest of your meal or spending time with family and friends. Easy to clean - The waterproof design means theres no need to worry about sauce splatter or grill grease, and you can confidently wash the probe without compromising the technology. | Ninja ProChef Wireless Thermometer WP100EU in Silver
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja WP100EU ProChef Wireless Cooking Thermometer
1-3 Days
prodImage
£89.99
£96.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ninja ProChef Wireless Thermometer in Black/Silver | WP100EU | by SharkNinja
Cook like a pro, no experience required. Meet the Ninja ProChef Wireless Thermometer, the durable, app-connected meat thermometer with extended battery life and ability to withstand temperatures up to 370°C. Ninja ProChef Wireless Thermometer in Black/Silver | WP100EU | by SharkNinja
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless meat thermometer with app connectivity
Temperature resistant up to 370°C
Live cooking status updates via Ninja Pro Connect app
Suitable for indoor and outdoor kitchens, e.g., grill and oven
Bluetooth range up to 50 m
Battery life up to 30 hours

Price History

1M 3M
Ninja ProChef WP100EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ninja

Ninja Foodi MAX Dual Zone AF400EU
£121.39
Ninja Foodi MAX Dual Zone AF400EUCompare 3 Prices
Ninja Double Stack XL SL400EU
£291.99
Ninja Double Stack XL SL400EUCompare 1 Prices
Ninja CRISPi PRO AS101
£249.99
Ninja CRISPi PRO AS101Compare 4 Prices
Ninja Max Pro 6.2 L AF180EU
£143.99
Ninja Max Pro 6.2 L AF180EUCompare 1 Prices
Ninja Blast Max BC251EU
£89.00
Ninja Blast Max BC251EUCompare 2 Prices
Ninja Foodi Dual Zone AF300EU
£133.84
Ninja Foodi Dual Zone AF300EUCompare 1 Prices
Ninja Kettle KT200EU
£79.00
Ninja Kettle KT200EUCompare 15 Prices
Ninja Foodi MAX Dual Zone AF451EU
£266.99
Ninja Foodi MAX Dual Zone AF451EUCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: £2.95
amdowr_3
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£73.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel