Weber Grill Connect Smart Grilling Hub (3202)

Manufacturer: Weber Grill
Weber Grill Connect Smart Grilling Hub (3202)
from £51.95to £108.202 offersManufacturer: Weber Grill
• Thermometer
• Suitable for: Compatible with all grills
• Display: Digital
• Measurement: Core temperature
• Wi-Fi
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Weber Grill Connect Smart Grilling Hub (3202)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Weber Connect Smart Grilling Hub 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ 3202
Weber Connect Smart Grilling Hub 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Weber 3202 Connect Smart Grilling Hub, Black
"Flip-and-serve" notifications Select doneness (medium-rare steak) and receive alerts when ready Food-readiness countdown and estimated...
prodImage
£108.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Suitable for: Compatible with all grills
Display: Digital
Measurement: Core temperature
Wi-Fi

Price History

1M 3M
Weber Grill Connect Smart Grilling Hub (3202)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Weber Grill Connect Smart Grilling Hub (3202)
primenetworkonline
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel