Weber Grill iGrill 3 7205

Price History
• Thermometer
• Number of temperature sensors: 2
• Maximum number of temperature sensors: 4
• Maximum temperature measurement: 380°C
• Minimum temperature measurement: -50°C
• Bluetooth
• Timer
• Compatible with: Weber Genesis II
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Weber Grill iGrill 3 7205
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Weber iGrill 3 Bluetooth Thermometer Barbecue App-connected Temperature Monitor 7205
The Weber iGrill 3 is your answer to perfectly cooked food, every time, and mounts directly onto your Genesis II or Spirit II gas barbecue. This...
prodImage
£101.37
Shipping: Free
Weber iGrill 3 Smart Bluetooth Thermometer/Compatible with Genesis II, Spirit... 7205
Weber iGrill 3 Smart Bluetooth Thermometer/Compatible with Genesis II, Spirit..., Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£136.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Number of temperature sensors: 2
Maximum number of temperature sensors: 4
Maximum temperature measurement: 380°C
Minimum temperature measurement: -50°C
Bluetooth
Timer
Compatible with: Weber Genesis II

Price History

1M
Weber Grill iGrill 3 7205
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Weber Grill iGrill 3 7205
prodImage
£101.37
Shipping: Free
ukpricezilla
prodImage
£136.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel