Nikon AF-S Nikkor 24-70mm 1:2.8E ED VR

Price History
• Lens
• Optical Construction: 20elements, 16groups
• Focal Length: 24 mm - 70 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 38 Centimetre
• Magnification: 1:3.6
• Image Stabilizer: Yes
• Filter Thread : 82 mm
• Weight: 1.07 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 24-70mm 1:2.8E ED VR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nikon Nikon AF-S 24-70mm f/2.8E ED VR ACE-43987
Nikon Nikon AF-S 24-70mm f/2.8E ED VR Item details: Brand new in retail box Sold by VAT registered UK company We are a high rated retailer with a...
prodImage
£1,153.99
Shipping: Free
Nikon AF-S NIKKOR 24-70mm f/2.8E ED VR Lens B013D1BMFE
Professional f/2.8 standard zoom Fast f/2.8 aperture Nano Crystal Coat Silent Wave Motor (SWM) Max focal length: 70.0 millimeters Optical zoom: 3.6 multiplier_x
prodImage
£2,099.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:88 mm
Dimensions:L154.5 Millimetre
Weight:1.07 kg
Features
Number of Aperture Blades:9
Image Stabilizer:Yes
Focusing:AF, MF
Filter Thread :82 mm
Optics
Optical Construction:20elements, 16groups
Focal Length:24 mm - 70 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:38 Centimetre
Magnification:1:3.6

Price History

1M 3M
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 24-70mm 1:2.8E ED VR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nikon

Nikon Nikkor Z 180-600 mm F5.6-6.3 VR
£1,252.99
Nikon Nikkor Z 180-600 mm F5.6-6.3 VRCompare 5 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 28-400 mm F4-8 VR
£1,040.00
Nikon Nikkor Z 28-400 mm F4-8 VRCompare 3 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 24-70 mm f/2.8 S
£1,320.00
Nikon Nikkor Z 24-70 mm f/2.8 SCompare 7 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z DX 16-50 mm F2.8 VR
£707.00
Nikon Nikkor Z DX 16-50 mm F2.8 VRCompare 1 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 14-30 mm f/4 S
£799.00
Nikon Nikkor Z 14-30 mm f/4 SCompare 10 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z MC 105 mm F2.8 VR S
£628.99
Nikon Nikkor Z MC 105 mm F2.8 VR SCompare 8 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 24-120 mm F4 S
£676.99
Nikon Nikkor Z 24-120 mm F4 SCompare 5 Prices
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 200-500mm 1:5.6E ED VR
£1,101.00
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 200-500mm 1:5.6E ED VRCompare 4 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 24-200 mm F4-6.3 VR
£469.99
Nikon Nikkor Z 24-200 mm F4-6.3 VRCompare 9 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 70-200 mm F2.8 VR S II
£2,671.82
Nikon Nikkor Z 70-200 mm F2.8 VR S IICompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon EF 8-15mm 1:4L Fisheye USM
£1,141.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon RF 70-200 mm F4.0 L IS USM
£1,139.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 100-400 mm F5.0-6.3 IS
£1,028.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamron 35-150 mm F2-2.8 Di III VXD
£1,132.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigma Art 24-70 mm F2.8 DG DN
£1,206.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony SEL-2450G
£992.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Art 24-70 mm F2.8 DG OS HSM
£1,089.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon EF 70-200mm f/2.8L IS III USM
£1,224.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Panasonic Lumix S Pro 16-35 mm F4.0
£1,086.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon EF 70-200mm 1:4L IS II USM
£1,034.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 24-70mm 1:2.8E ED VR
prodImage
£1,153.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,099.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel