Nikon AF Nikkor 35 mm 1:2D

Manufacturer: Nikon
Nikon AF Nikkor 35 mm 1:2D
from £430.721 offerManufacturer: Nikon
• Standard lens
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 25 Centimetre
• Filter Thread : 52 mm
• Weight: 205 g
• Optical Construction: 6elements, 5groups
• Interchangeable Bayonet Mount: Nikon AF
• Diameter: 64.5 mm
• Dimensions: L43.5 Millimetre
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£430.72
Shipping: £4.49

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nikon Lens 50 mm/F 1.8 MF Lenses & AF-S DX NIKKOR 35mm f/1.8G Lens with Auto Focus for DSLR Cameras B0BFPB2D5M
Product description : Nikon AF-S Nikkor 50mm f/1.8G. Component for : SLR Lens structure (elements/groups) : 7/6 Lens type : standard Compatible products : Nikon. Compatibility between camera brands : Nikon F Mount Lens/DX Format 52.5mm (35mm Equivalent) Aperture Range: f/1.8 to 22 Silent Wave Motor AF System
prodImage
£430.72
£435.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:64.5 mm
Dimensions:L43.5 Millimetre
Weight:205 g
Optics
Optical Construction:6elements, 5groups
Minimum Focusing Distance:25 Centimetre
Properties
Interchangeable Bayonet Mount:Nikon AF
Filter Thread :52 mm

More from Nikon

Nikon Nikkor Z 28-400 mm F4-8 VR
£858.99
Nikon Nikkor Z 28-400 mm F4-8 VRCompare 4 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 180-600 mm F5.6-6.3 VR
£1,252.99
Nikon Nikkor Z 180-600 mm F5.6-6.3 VRCompare 5 Prices
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 200-500mm 1:5.6E ED VR
£1,101.00
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 200-500mm 1:5.6E ED VRCompare 1 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z MC 105 mm F2.8 VR S
£651.99
Nikon Nikkor Z MC 105 mm F2.8 VR SCompare 10 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 14-30 mm f/4 S
£799.00
Nikon Nikkor Z 14-30 mm f/4 SCompare 9 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 70-200 mm F2.8 VR S
£1,490.00
Nikon Nikkor Z 70-200 mm F2.8 VR SCompare 9 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z DX 16-50 mm F2.8 VR
£707.00
Nikon Nikkor Z DX 16-50 mm F2.8 VRCompare 1 Prices
Nikon Z Teleconverter TC-2.0x
£444.99
Nikon Z Teleconverter TC-2.0xCompare 6 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 24-120 mm F4 S
£710.99
Nikon Nikkor Z 24-120 mm F4 SCompare 8 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 600 mm F4 TC VR S
£12,440.00
Nikon Nikkor Z 600 mm F4 TC VR SCompare 1 Prices
Nikon AF Nikkor 35 mm 1:2D
prodImage
£430.72
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel