NIKE P-6000 Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Nike P-6000 Sneakers
• Breathable mesh upper and sporty lines
• Foam for elevated design and incredible cushioning
• Retro design inspired by Nike Pegasus 25 and Nike Pegasus 2006
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE P-6000 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

262 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike P-6000 Women's Sneakers - White - Size 7.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217021302100
A mash-up of Pegasus sneakers past, the P-6000 takes early 2000s running to modern heights. Featuring mixed materials and sporty lines, it's the perfect blend of head-turning comfort and early noughties style. Benefits: Throwback design draws on Nike Pegasus 25 and Nike Pegasus 2006. The foam midsole adds a lifted, athletics-inspired stance and soft cushioning. The textiles with synthetic-leather overlays help keep your feet cool while providing structure. Product details: Rubber outsole. Reflective design details. Not intended for use as personal protective equipment (PPE)
2-6 days
prodImage
£65.00
£68.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike P-6000 Women's Sneakers - White - Size 6 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217021302085
A mash-up of Pegasus sneakers past, the P-6000 takes early 2000s running to modern heights. Featuring mixed materials and sporty lines, it's the perfect blend of head-turning comfort and early noughties style. Benefits: Throwback design draws on Nike Pegasus 25 and Nike Pegasus 2006. The foam midsole adds a lifted, athletics-inspired stance and soft cushioning. The textiles with synthetic-leather overlays help keep your feet cool while providing structure. Product details: Rubber outsole. Reflective design details. Not intended for use as personal protective equipment (PPE)
2-6 days
prodImage
£65.00
£68.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike P-6000 Women's Trainers White IB3485-001
Nike P-6000 Women's Trainers White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
Authentic Nike P-6000 ® ( Women Sizes: UK 3 & 9 ) Photon Dust / White-Khaki HV4312 025
Authentic Nike P-6000 ® ( Women Sizes: UK 3 & 9 ) Photon Dust / White-Khaki, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Nike WMNS P-6000 Women's Casual Shoe, MTLC Summit Wht/White-Pure Pla, 5 B0CZHPGLSG
SOFT FOAM CUSHIONING: The flexible foam midsole absorbs impacts gently and ensures comfortable rolling ideal for long walks or daily errands PREMIUM UPPER MATERIAL: The durable upper made of leather suede or robust synthetic material ensures longevity and reliable support perfect for daily use SECURE LACING & FIT: The classic lacing system together with the padded heel collar guarantees a secure fit without friction maximum comfort is ensured DURABLE RUBBER OUTSOLE: The rubber outsole offers excellent durability and optimal grip for casual daily use safe walking on any surface STYLISH RETRO LOOK: Inspired by classic retro silhouettes this sneaker combines sporty comfort with a timeless style ideal for every day
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Nike WMNS P-6000 Women's Casual Shoe, MTLC Summit Wht/White-Pure Pla, 4.5 B0CZHNX5VV
SOFT FOAM CUSHIONING: The flexible foam midsole absorbs impacts gently and ensures comfortable rolling ideal for long walks or daily errands PREMIUM UPPER MATERIAL: The durable upper made of leather suede or robust synthetic material ensures longevity and reliable support perfect for daily use SECURE LACING & FIT: The classic lacing system together with the padded heel collar guarantees a secure fit without friction maximum comfort is ensured DURABLE RUBBER OUTSOLE: The rubber outsole offers excellent durability and optimal grip for casual daily use safe walking on any surface STYLISH RETRO LOOK: Inspired by classic retro silhouettes this sneaker combines sporty comfort with a timeless style ideal for every day
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
voghion Nike Men's And Women's Shoes Summer P-6000 Silver Sports Shoes Machine Wind Retro Dad Shoes Running Shoes CN0149-001 29352027
Nike Men's And Women's Shoes Summer P-6000 Silver Sports Shoes Machine Wind Retro Dad Shoes Running Shoes CN0149-001
prodImage
£83.48
Shipping: Free
Nike Womens P-6000 Black Trainers - Size UK 4.5 9f60fa77-08a7-43e8-876a-5c8a694faeff
Nike Womens P-6000 BV1021 - Black Anthracite White 004
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£84.99
£87.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Womens P-6000 Black Trainers - Size UK 3.5 7f023fc1-729a-4605-ba5c-95e25b3a1a43
Nike Womens P-6000 BV1021 - Black Anthracite White 004
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£84.99
£87.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
voghion Nike P-6000 Men's And Women's Trainers Black/White/Cool Grey 37067457
Nike P-6000 Men's And Women's Trainers Black/White/Cool Grey
prodImage
£97.13
Shipping: Free
(5) Nike P-6000 Womens Fashion Trainers in Grey White IO3496-001
The Nike P-6000 offers a refined take on retro-inspired aesthetics for the modern wardrobe. Designed specifically for women, these fashion trainers...
prodImage
£97.49
Shipping: Free
(6) Nike P-6000 Womens Fashion Trainers in Grey White IO3496-001
prodImage
£97.49
Shipping: Free
Women's Nike P-6000 spring green - Size: 9.5 pvi_02ibhk2ag58b4y
The Nike P-6000 spring green brings retro running vibes with a modern edge. Inspired by Nike's early 2000s running heritage, the P-6000 features a layered mesh and leather upper, visible Air cushioning, and a chunky outsole that sits right on trend.A versatile shoe that bridges the gap between sport and street.All products are 100% authentic and brand new. Fast UK
prodImage
£100.00
£104.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Women's Nike P-6000 spring green - Size: 8 pvi_02t4a8204zu27d
The Nike P-6000 spring green brings retro running vibes with a modern edge. Inspired by Nike's early 2000s running heritage, the P-6000 features a layered mesh and leather upper, visible Air cushioning, and a chunky outsole that sits right on trend.A versatile shoe that bridges the gap between sport and street.All products are 100% authentic and brand new. Fast UK
prodImage
£100.00
£104.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Nike Women's P-6000 Shoes, White/Black/Metallic Silver, 4
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£123.71
£128.66
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Nike P-6000 Women's Sneakers - White - Size 3.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217021302060
A mash-up of Pegasus sneakers past, the P-6000 takes early 2000s running to modern heights. Featuring mixed materials and sporty lines, it's the perfect blend of head-turning comfort and early noughties style. Benefits: Throwback design draws on Nike Pegasus 25 and Nike Pegasus 2006. The foam midsole adds a lifted, athletics-inspired stance and soft cushioning. The textiles with synthetic-leather overlays help keep your feet cool while providing structure. Product details: Rubber outsole. Reflective design details. Not intended for use as personal protective equipment (PPE)
2-6 days
prodImage
£65.00
£68.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike P-6000 Women's Sneakers - White - Size 5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217021302075
A mash-up of Pegasus sneakers past, the P-6000 takes early 2000s running to modern heights. Featuring mixed materials and sporty lines, it's the perfect blend of head-turning comfort and early noughties style. Benefits: Throwback design draws on Nike Pegasus 25 and Nike Pegasus 2006. The foam midsole adds a lifted, athletics-inspired stance and soft cushioning. The textiles with synthetic-leather overlays help keep your feet cool while providing structure. Product details: Rubber outsole. Reflective design details. Not intended for use as personal protective equipment (PPE)
2-6 days
prodImage
£65.00
£68.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike P-6000 Women's Sneakers - White - Size 5.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217021302080
A mash-up of Pegasus sneakers past, the P-6000 takes early 2000s running to modern heights. Featuring mixed materials and sporty lines, it's the perfect blend of head-turning comfort and early noughties style. Benefits: Throwback design draws on Nike Pegasus 25 and Nike Pegasus 2006. The foam midsole adds a lifted, athletics-inspired stance and soft cushioning. The textiles with synthetic-leather overlays help keep your feet cool while providing structure. Product details: Rubber outsole. Reflective design details. Not intended for use as personal protective equipment (PPE)
2-6 days
prodImage
£65.00
£68.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike P-6000 Women's Sneakers - White - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217021302095
A mash-up of Pegasus sneakers past, the P-6000 takes early 2000s running to modern heights. Featuring mixed materials and sporty lines, it's the perfect blend of head-turning comfort and early noughties style. Benefits: Throwback design draws on Nike Pegasus 25 and Nike Pegasus 2006. The foam midsole adds a lifted, athletics-inspired stance and soft cushioning. The textiles with synthetic-leather overlays help keep your feet cool while providing structure. Product details: Rubber outsole. Reflective design details. Not intended for use as personal protective equipment (PPE)
2-6 days
prodImage
£65.00
£68.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike P-6000 Women's Sneakers - White - Size 4.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217021302070
A mash-up of Pegasus sneakers past, the P-6000 takes early 2000s running to modern heights. Featuring mixed materials and sporty lines, it's the perfect blend of head-turning comfort and early noughties style. Benefits: Throwback design draws on Nike Pegasus 25 and Nike Pegasus 2006. The foam midsole adds a lifted, athletics-inspired stance and soft cushioning. The textiles with synthetic-leather overlays help keep your feet cool while providing structure. Product details: Rubber outsole. Reflective design details. Not intended for use as personal protective equipment (PPE)
2-6 days
prodImage
£65.00
£68.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike P-6000 Women's Sneakers - White - Size 6.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217021302090
A mash-up of Pegasus sneakers past, the P-6000 takes early 2000s running to modern heights. Featuring mixed materials and sporty lines, it's the perfect blend of head-turning comfort and early noughties style. Benefits: Throwback design draws on Nike Pegasus 25 and Nike Pegasus 2006. The foam midsole adds a lifted, athletics-inspired stance and soft cushioning. The textiles with synthetic-leather overlays help keep your feet cool while providing structure. Product details: Rubber outsole. Reflective design details. Not intended for use as personal protective equipment (PPE)
2-6 days
prodImage
£65.00
£68.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike P-6000 Women's Sneakers - White - Size 3 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217021302055
A mash-up of Pegasus sneakers past, the P-6000 takes early 2000s running to modern heights. Featuring mixed materials and sporty lines, it's the perfect blend of head-turning comfort and early noughties style. Benefits: Throwback design draws on Nike Pegasus 25 and Nike Pegasus 2006. The foam midsole adds a lifted, athletics-inspired stance and soft cushioning. The textiles with synthetic-leather overlays help keep your feet cool while providing structure. Product details: Rubber outsole. Reflective design details. Not intended for use as personal protective equipment (PPE)
2-6 days
prodImage
£65.00
£68.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike P-6000 Women's Sneakers - White - Size 4 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217021302065
A mash-up of Pegasus sneakers past, the P-6000 takes early 2000s running to modern heights. Featuring mixed materials and sporty lines, it's the perfect blend of head-turning comfort and early noughties style. Benefits: Throwback design draws on Nike Pegasus 25 and Nike Pegasus 2006. The foam midsole adds a lifted, athletics-inspired stance and soft cushioning. The textiles with synthetic-leather overlays help keep your feet cool while providing structure. Product details: Rubber outsole. Reflective design details. Not intended for use as personal protective equipment (PPE)
2-6 days
prodImage
£65.00
£68.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike P-6000 Women's Sneakers - White - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217021302105
A mash-up of Pegasus sneakers past, the P-6000 takes early 2000s running to modern heights. Featuring mixed materials and sporty lines, it's the perfect blend of head-turning comfort and early noughties style. Benefits: Throwback design draws on Nike Pegasus 25 and Nike Pegasus 2006. The foam midsole adds a lifted, athletics-inspired stance and soft cushioning. The textiles with synthetic-leather overlays help keep your feet cool while providing structure. Product details: Rubber outsole. Reflective design details. Not intended for use as personal protective equipment (PPE)
2-6 days
prodImage
£65.00
£68.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike P-6000 Women's Sneakers - Grey - Size 3 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217019702055
A mash-up of Pegasus sneakers past, the P-6000 takes early 2000s running to modern heights. Featuring mixed materials and sporty lines, it's the perfect blend of head-turning comfort and early noughties style. Benefits: Throwback design draws on Nike Pegasus 25 and Nike Pegasus 2006. The foam midsole adds a lifted, athletics-inspired stance and soft cushioning. The textiles with synthetic-leather overlays help keep your feet cool while providing structure. Product details: Rubber outsole. Reflective design details. Not intended for use as personal protective equipment (PPE)
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike P-6000 Women's Sneakers - Grey - Size 7.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217019702100
A mash-up of Pegasus sneakers past, the P-6000 takes early 2000s running to modern heights. Featuring mixed materials and sporty lines, it's the perfect blend of head-turning comfort and early noughties style. Benefits: Throwback design draws on Nike Pegasus 25 and Nike Pegasus 2006. The foam midsole adds a lifted, athletics-inspired stance and soft cushioning. The textiles with synthetic-leather overlays help keep your feet cool while providing structure. Product details: Rubber outsole. Reflective design details. Not intended for use as personal protective equipment (PPE)
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike P-6000 Women's Sneakers - Grey - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217019702095
A mash-up of Pegasus sneakers past, the P-6000 takes early 2000s running to modern heights. Featuring mixed materials and sporty lines, it's the perfect blend of head-turning comfort and early noughties style. Benefits: Throwback design draws on Nike Pegasus 25 and Nike Pegasus 2006. The foam midsole adds a lifted, athletics-inspired stance and soft cushioning. The textiles with synthetic-leather overlays help keep your feet cool while providing structure. Product details: Rubber outsole. Reflective design details. Not intended for use as personal protective equipment (PPE)
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike P-6000 Women's Sneakers - Grey - Size 4 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217019702065
A mash-up of Pegasus sneakers past, the P-6000 takes early 2000s running to modern heights. Featuring mixed materials and sporty lines, it's the perfect blend of head-turning comfort and early noughties style. Benefits: Throwback design draws on Nike Pegasus 25 and Nike Pegasus 2006. The foam midsole adds a lifted, athletics-inspired stance and soft cushioning. The textiles with synthetic-leather overlays help keep your feet cool while providing structure. Product details: Rubber outsole. Reflective design details. Not intended for use as personal protective equipment (PPE)
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike P-6000 Women's Sneakers - Grey - Size 5.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217019702080
A mash-up of Pegasus sneakers past, the P-6000 takes early 2000s running to modern heights. Featuring mixed materials and sporty lines, it's the perfect blend of head-turning comfort and early noughties style. Benefits: Throwback design draws on Nike Pegasus 25 and Nike Pegasus 2006. The foam midsole adds a lifted, athletics-inspired stance and soft cushioning. The textiles with synthetic-leather overlays help keep your feet cool while providing structure. Product details: Rubber outsole. Reflective design details. Not intended for use as personal protective equipment (PPE)
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike P-6000 Women's Sneakers - Grey - Size 4.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217019702070
A mash-up of Pegasus sneakers past, the P-6000 takes early 2000s running to modern heights. Featuring mixed materials and sporty lines, it's the perfect blend of head-turning comfort and early noughties style. Benefits: Throwback design draws on Nike Pegasus 25 and Nike Pegasus 2006. The foam midsole adds a lifted, athletics-inspired stance and soft cushioning. The textiles with synthetic-leather overlays help keep your feet cool while providing structure. Product details: Rubber outsole. Reflective design details. Not intended for use as personal protective equipment (PPE)
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional features
Nike P-6000 Sneakers
Breathable mesh upper and sporty lines
Foam for elevated design and incredible cushioning
Retro design inspired by Nike Pegasus 25 and Nike Pegasus 2006
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE P-6000 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Max Command Men
£79.99
NIKE Air Max Command MenCompare 73 Prices
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Men
£98.58
NIKE Court Vintage Premium MenCompare 1 Prices
NIKE Air Presto Men
£107.62
NIKE Air Presto MenCompare 2 Prices
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)
£50.64
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)Compare 79 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Child
£55.49
NIKE Air Max 270 ChildCompare 67 Prices
NIKE MD Runner 2 Women
£54.99
NIKE MD Runner 2 WomenCompare 20 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Men
£100.00
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR MenCompare 60 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Men
£95.00
NIKE Air Max 270 MenCompare 94 Prices
NIKE Air Max Invigor Men
£49.99
NIKE Air Max Invigor MenCompare 111 Prices
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature Men
£40.91
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature MenCompare 99 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ecco Terracruise women
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Forum ADV Low
£65.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Checkerboard
£66.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ecco Biom Energi Women's Trainers
source: Sneakin UK
Ecco Biom Energi Women's Trainers
£65.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Skechers Womens Bobs Diego Sneaker
source: Skechers
Skechers Womens Bobs Diego Sneaker
£65.00
Compare Prices
48 offers
Ecco Terracruise II Women
£65.00
Compare Prices
41 offers
Skechers Men's Edgeride Rekze Sneaker
source: Skechers
Skechers Men's Edgeride Rekze Sneaker
£65.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nike Air Force 1 07 LV8 Sneaker
source: Foot Locker
Nike Air Force 1 07 LV8 Sneaker
£65.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Adidas NMD_R1 Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: £3.99
sneakers_head
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
branded-trainers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel