NIKE Lebron XI

Price History
• Basketball Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Mesh, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Foam, Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Lebron XI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Nike LeBron Men's Sneakers - White - Size 11 - Mesh/Synthetic 314109321704120
Dominate the Court Unlock your inner legend with the Nike LeBron Witness 9. Featuring a full-length ReactX midsole, these shoes elevate your game with responsive cushioning. The breathable synthetic upper locks you in with lightweight support, while the perforations in high-wear zones like the Swoosh logo toe ensure optimal airflow. The durable rubber outsole wraps from toe to heel for all-around traction and stability. Take your performance to the next level with the Nike LeBron Witness 9. Nike LeBron Witness 9 Features: * Synthetic upper * Classic laces * Supportive lacing and webbing * Full-length ReactX midsole * Jumpman on the tongue * Stitched-down Swoosh logo * Perforations in high-wear areas like the Swoosh logo toe * Rubber outsole * Imported
2-6 days
prodImage
£60.00
£63.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Lebron TR 1 Mens Trainers Size UK 11 'Pinksickle' New In No Lid Box FJ6151-602
Nike Lebron TR 1 Mens Trainers Size UK 11 'Pinksickle' New In No Lid Box, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£65.00
£68.55
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Men's Nike Lebron Tr 1 Mens Trainers FJ6151 202 - Size: 11 pvi_02s8cxgf6zp0eg
Nike Lebron Tr 1 Mens Trainers FJ6151 Shoes - Cream White Gold Leaf 202
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Lebron Tr 1 Mens Trainers FJ6151 602 - Pink - Size: 11 pvi_005q541v1jyu8q
Nike Lebron Tr 1 Mens Trainers FJ6151 - Pinksicle Black Alabaster 602
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(11) Nike Lebron Tr 1 Mens Trainers Fj6151 Shoes
NIke Lebron TR 1 Mens Trainers FJ6151 Sneakers Shoes (uk 11 us 12 eu 46, cream white gold leaf 202) 46
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Lebron TR 1 Mens Trainers - Beige - Size UK 11 019e9745-d384-73e8-8dc1-d2a4c65368a1
Nike is a globally recognised sportswear brand celebrated for pushing the boundaries of athletic performance and street-ready style. Each pair of Nike footwear combines innovative cushioning technology, durable materials and iconic design to deliver comfort and confidence whether you're training hard or keeping it casual.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike LeBron Men's Sneakers - Multi - Size 11 - Mesh/Synthetic 314104536504120
Greatness Runs Deep Inspired by LeBron’s second championship run, the Nike LeBron XXIII honors the unforgettable games that defined the Miami era. Engineered jacquard and premium bootie lining offer lightweight luxury, locking you in for razor-sharp cuts. Iconic details like the palm tree graphic, reverse Swoosh, and LJ crown nod to the sneakers that carried LeBron through history. Bring championship energy to every step with the Nike LeBron XXIII. Nike LeBron XXIII Features: * Palm tree graphic along the upper * Full-length ZoomX drop-in midsole * Jacquard and premium bootie lining * Carbon fiber plate * Innovative containment system * Slanted reverse Swoosh logo * Iconic “LJ” crown * Multi-directional traction pattern
2-6 days
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Lebron XVIII "Los Angeles By Night" Mens Pink Trainers - Size UK 6.5 74fac07d-a87e-460b-903b-f3fd27562c11
Nike Lebron XVIII "Los Angeles By Night" Lace-Up Pink Synthetic Mens Trainers
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(11) Nike Lebron Xxii Bw Mens Basketball Trainers Hv8451 Sneakers Shoes
NIke Lebron XXII BW Mens BAsketball Trainers HV8451 Sneakers Shoes (uk 11 us 12 eu 46, blustery fireberry ghost green 400) 46
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Men's Nike Lebron Prime 93 Mens Basketball Trainers HQ3480 001 - Black - Size: 11 pvi_00f4f8c9z6hw3c
Nike Lebron Prime 93 Mens Basketball Trainers HQ3480 - Black White Fire Red 001
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Lebron Xxii Bw Mens Basketball Trainers HV8451 400 - Size: 11 pvi_02yo3drz1rbs5l
Nike Lebron Xxii Bw Mens Basketball Trainers HV8451 - Blustery Fireberry Ghost Green 400
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Lebron Xxii Bw Mens Basketball Trainers HV8451 400 - Size: 11 pvi_019m2q4ej9byt3
Nike Lebron Xxii Bw Mens Basketball Trainers HV8451 - Blustery Fireberry Ghost Green 400
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Lebron XXII BW Mens BAsketball Trainers - Blue - Size UK 11.5 019a4a11-02b6-7da8-809d-66a2b117fce7
Nike trainers are designed for comfort, performance, and style. Crafted using advanced materials and innovative technology, they provide excellent cushioning, support, and durability for everyday wear or athletic activities.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£129.99
£132.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Lebron XXII BW Mens BAsketball Trainers - Blue - Size UK 10.5 019a4a11-3535-787a-a464-8dafa1de6e31
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£129.99
£132.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Lebron Ix Mens Basketball Pink Trainers - Size UK 6.5 2ba28700-1344-4f72-9d11-652d43d1fcf2
Nike Lebron Ix Mens Basketball Trainers Dj3908 - Regal Pink Multi Color 600
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£129.99
£132.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike LeBron Men's Sneakers - Red - Size 11 - Mesh/Synthetic 314104980504120
Signature LeBron Style The "Nike LeBron James XXIII “Miami Twice”" delivers a bold, on-court look inspired by LeBron’s signature style. Springy, lightweight foam keeps every step energized, while a carbon fiber plate adds stability for quick movements. Vibrant graphics, a slanted reverse Swoosh, and the iconic LJ crown complete the design. "Nike LeBron James XXIII "Miami Twice" Features: * Palm tree graphics along the upper * Full-length ZoomX drop-in midsole * Carbon fiber plate * Innovative containment system * Engineered jacquard * Premium bootie lining * Multi-directional traction pattern * Slanted reverse Swoosh logo * Iconic “LJ” crown
2-6 days
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Nike LeBron Men's Sneakers - Gold - Size 11 - Mesh/Synthetic 314104892204120
Greatness Runs Deep Inspired by LeBron’s second championship run, the Nike LeBron XXIII honors the unforgettable games that defined the Miami era. Engineered jacquard and premium bootie lining offer lightweight luxury, locking you in for razor-sharp cuts. Iconic details like the palm tree graphic, reverse Swoosh, and LJ crown nod to the sneakers that carried LeBron through history. Bring championship energy to every step with the Nike LeBron XXIII. Nike LeBron XXIII Features: * Palm tree graphic along the upper * Full-length ZoomX drop-in midsole * Jacquard and premium bootie lining * Carbon fiber plate * Innovative containment system * Slanted reverse Swoosh logo * Iconic “LJ” crown * Multi-directional traction pattern
2-6 days
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Nike LeBron Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 11 - Mesh/Synthetic 314104939104120
Greatness Runs Deep Inspired by LeBron’s second championship run, the Nike LeBron XXIII honors the unforgettable games that defined the Miami era. Engineered jacquard and premium bootie lining offer lightweight luxury, locking you in for razor-sharp cuts. Iconic details like the palm tree graphic, reverse Swoosh, and LJ crown nod to the sneakers that carried LeBron through history. Bring championship energy to every step with the Nike LeBron XXIII. Nike LeBron XXIII Features: * Palm tree graphic along the upper * Full-length ZoomX drop-in midsole * Jacquard and premium bootie lining * Carbon fiber plate * Innovative containment system * Slanted reverse Swoosh logo * Iconic “LJ” crown * Multi-directional traction pattern
2-6 days
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Nike LeBron Men's Sneakers - White - Size 11 - Mesh/Synthetic 314109649104120
Greatness Runs Deep Inspired by LeBron’s second championship run, the Nike LeBron XXIII honors the unforgettable games that defined the Miami era. Engineered jacquard and premium bootie lining offer lightweight luxury, locking you in for razor-sharp cuts. Iconic details like the palm tree graphic, reverse Swoosh, and LJ crown nod to the sneakers that carried LeBron through history. Bring championship energy to every step with the Nike LeBron XXIII. Nike LeBron XXIII Features: * Palm tree graphic along the upper * Full-length ZoomX drop-in midsole * Jacquard and premium bootie lining * Carbon fiber plate * Innovative containment system * Slanted reverse Swoosh logo * Iconic “LJ” crown * Multi-directional traction pattern
2-6 days
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Nike LeBron Men's Sneakers - White - Size 11 - Mesh/Synthetic 314109650904120
Greatness Runs Deep Inspired by LeBron’s second championship run, the Nike LeBron XXIII honors the unforgettable games that defined the Miami era. Engineered jacquard and premium bootie lining offer lightweight luxury, locking you in for razor-sharp cuts. Iconic details like the palm tree graphic, reverse Swoosh, and LJ crown nod to the sneakers that carried LeBron through history. Bring championship energy to every step with the Nike LeBron XXIII. Nike LeBron XXIII Features: * Palm tree graphic along the upper * Full-length ZoomX drop-in midsole * Jacquard and premium bootie lining * Carbon fiber plate * Innovative containment system * Slanted reverse Swoosh logo * Iconic “LJ” crown * Multi-directional traction pattern
2-6 days
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Nike LeBron Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 11 - Mesh/Synthetic 314109653304120
Greatness Runs Deep Inspired by LeBron’s second championship run, the Nike LeBron XXIII honors the unforgettable games that defined the Miami era. Engineered jacquard and premium bootie lining offer lightweight luxury, locking you in for razor-sharp cuts. Iconic details like the palm tree graphic, reverse Swoosh, and LJ crown nod to the sneakers that carried LeBron through history. Bring championship energy to every step with the Nike LeBron XXIII. Nike LeBron XXIII Features: * Palm tree graphic along the upper * Full-length ZoomX drop-in midsole * Jacquard and premium bootie lining * Carbon fiber plate * Innovative containment system * Slanted reverse Swoosh logo * Iconic “LJ” crown * Multi-directional traction pattern
2-6 days
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Nike LeBron Men's Sneakers - White - Size 11 - Mesh/Synthetic 314109652504120
Greatness Runs Deep Inspired by LeBron’s second championship run, the Nike LeBron XXIII honors the unforgettable games that defined the Miami era. Engineered jacquard and premium bootie lining offer lightweight luxury, locking you in for razor-sharp cuts. Iconic details like the palm tree graphic, reverse Swoosh, and LJ crown nod to the sneakers that carried LeBron through history. Bring championship energy to every step with the Nike LeBron XXIII. Nike LeBron XXIII Features: * Palm tree graphic along the upper * Full-length ZoomX drop-in midsole * Jacquard and premium bootie lining * Carbon fiber plate * Innovative containment system * Slanted reverse Swoosh logo * Iconic “LJ” crown * Multi-directional traction pattern
2-6 days
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Synthetic
Liner Material:Foam, Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Lebron XI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Reax 8 TR
£59.99
NIKE Reax 8 TRCompare 153 Prices
NIKE Shox NZ
£55.00
NIKE Shox NZCompare 46 Prices
NIKE Air Monarch IV
£49.00
NIKE Air Monarch IVCompare 100 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.75
NIKE Revolution 7 WomenCompare 48 Prices
NIKE Initiator Men
£59.99
NIKE Initiator MenCompare 128 Prices
NIKE Revolution 8 Women
£44.09
NIKE Revolution 8 WomenCompare 248 Prices
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men
£50.00
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 MenCompare 175 Prices
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Men
£79.99
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX MenCompare 33 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Child
£24.27
NIKE Revolution 6 ChildCompare 15 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature Men
£44.99
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature MenCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE KD18 Men Basketball Shoe
source: Foot Locker
NIKE KD18 Men Basketball Shoe
£60.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Air Max Impact 3
£59.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
NIKE Air Velocity
£57.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Harden Vol. 1 Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Jordan Access Men
£59.95
Compare Prices
43 offers
NIKE Giannis Freak 6 Men
source: Love the Sales
NIKE Giannis Freak 6 Men
£59.26
Compare Prices
53 offers
Adidas Campus 00s Shoes
source: Foot Locker
Adidas Campus 00s Shoes
£55.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Air Jordan Jumpman Two Trey GS Basketball Shoe
source: OnBuy
NIKE Air Jordan Jumpman Two Trey GS Basketball Shoe
£63.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Precision VII Basketball Shoe
source: Amazon
NIKE Precision VII Basketball Shoe
£53.67
Compare Prices
60 offers
NIKE Renew Elevate II Basketball Shoe
source: Love the Sales
NIKE Renew Elevate II Basketball Shoe
£69.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £3.99
innosport
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: £3.55
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel