NIKE Jordan 6 Rings

Manufacturer: NIKE
NIKE Jordan 6 Rings
from £86.35to £187.998 offersManufacturer: NIKE
• Casual Shoe
• Upper Material: Leather, Synthetic
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
NIKE Jordan 6 Rings
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike Jordan 6 Rings Trainers 322992 100White/ Confetti UK 14 EU 49.5 US15 322992-114
Nike Jordan 6 Rings Trainers 322992 100White/ Confetti UK 14 EU 49.5 US15, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£86.35
£101.80
Shipping: £15.45
with shipping: £15.45
Nike Jordan 6 Rings Mens Trainers Sneakers Multiple Sizes Brand New RRP £150.00 Style: 322992-160
Nike Jordan 6 Rings Mens Trainers Sneakers Multiple Sizes Brand New RRP £150.00, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Nike 322992 Nike Jordan 6 Rings Men Black Gym Red UK 9.5 B0BY3QKWD7
Zoom Air unit in the heel and forefoot for lightweight and responsive cushioning. Upper in real leather, synthetic leather and textile materials for comfort and durability. Foam midsole for cushioning, lightness and stability.
prodImage
£153.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nike Air Jordan 6 Rings (GS) - 323419 602 - "Atmosphere" Pink
Nike Air Jordan 6 Rings (GS) - 323419 602 - "Atmosphere" Pink, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Jordan 6 Rings (GS) - 323419 104 - White Black Dark Concord Clear
Air Jordan 6 Rings (GS) - 323419 104 - White Black Dark Concord Clear, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Mens Nike Jordan 6 Rings Trainers 322992 063 Black/White Size UK 7 EU 41
Mens Nike Jordan 6 Rings Trainers 322992 063 Black/White Size UK 7 EU 41, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Mens Nike Jordan 6 Rings - 322992 063 - Black University Red White
Mens Nike Jordan 6 Rings - 322992 063 - Black University Red White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£187.99
Shipping: Free
Mens Nike Jordan 6 Rings - 322992 126 - White Red Black 322922 126
Mens Nike Jordan 6 Rings - 322992 126 - White Red Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£187.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
NIKE Jordan 6 Rings
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)
£51.00
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)Compare 57 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Men
£99.99
NIKE Air Max 270 MenCompare 118 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Men
£98.77
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR MenCompare 65 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Child
£55.49
NIKE Air Max 270 ChildCompare 34 Prices
NIKE MD Runner 2 Women
£39.99
NIKE MD Runner 2 WomenCompare 17 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)
£87.99
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)Compare 119 Prices
NIKE Air Max Command Men
£54.99
NIKE Air Max Command MenCompare 57 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Women
£77.79
NIKE Air Max 270 WomenCompare 48 Prices
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Men
£59.99
NIKE Court Vintage Premium MenCompare 2 Prices
NIKE Air Max Plus III
£109.99
NIKE Air Max Plus IIICompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Buffalo 1339-14
£86.49
Compare Prices
80 offers
Skechers Arch Fit - Titan
£86.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ecco Terracruise women
£79.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Buffalo Trail One Sneaker
£86.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
New Balance 574 Core Women (WL574EVN)
£86.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 Mid 07 Men
£94.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Converse Chuck 70 Plus
£85.50
Compare Prices
19 offers
NIKE Air Max 93 Men
£87.41
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Gazelle Women
£79.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVG)
£85.28
Compare Prices
31 offers
NIKE Jordan 6 Rings
thegoodiemonsters
prodImage
£86.35
Shipping: £15.45
house_of_trainers
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.72
Shipping: Free
footworlduk
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel