NIKE Dunk High Retro Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• 1980s-style basketball sneakers
• Upper: leather and textile, lining: textile
• Foam midsole for responsive cushioning
• Rubber outsole with classic pivot point for traction and durability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Dunk High Retro Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Authentic NIKE DUNK HIGH Hi RETRO ® ( Men Sizes UK: 6 - 10 ) White / Concord DV0828-101
Authentic NIKE DUNK HIGH Hi RETRO ® ( Men Sizes UK: 6 - 10 ) White / Concord, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE DD1399-105 Dunk High Retro Men White/Black-Total Orange UK 9.5 DD1399-105-9.5
Padded upper Foam midsole Rubber sole with torsion point
prodImage
£70.00
£73.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
NIKE DD1399-105 Dunk High Retro Men White/Black-Total Orange UK 9 DD1399-105-9
Padded upper Foam midsole Rubber sole with torsion point
prodImage
£70.00
£73.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Men's Nike Dunk Hi Retro Mens Trainers DD1399 105 - White - Size: 7 pvi_00qk6i3cdsv33k
Nike Dunk Hi Retro Mens Trainers DD1399 - White Black Total Orange 105
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Dunk Hi Retro Mens Trainers DD1399 105 - White - Size: 9 pvi_01bkwz6bp8yfmb
Nike Dunk Hi Retro Mens Trainers DD1399 - White Black Total Orange 105
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE DD1399-105 Dunk High Retro Men White/Black-Total Orange UK 9 DD1399-105-9
Padded upper Foam midsole Rubber sole with torsion point
prodImage
£99.84
Shipping: Free
NIKE DD1399-105 Dunk High Retro Men White/Black-Total Orange UK 9 DD1399-105_10.0
Padded upper Foam midsole Rubber sole with torsion point
prodImage
£99.84
Shipping: Free
Nike Dunk High Retro Shoes Men's Size 7 Uk Sneaker Lakers Yellow DD1399 NEW
Nike Dunk High Retro Shoes Men's Size 7 Uk Sneaker Lakers Yellow DD1399 NEW, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
NIKE DD1399-105 Dunk High Retro Men White/Black-Total Orange UK 9 DD1399-105_10.0
Padded upper Foam midsole Rubber sole with torsion point
prodImage
£74.36
Shipping: Free
NIKE DD1399-105 Dunk High Retro Men White/Black-Total Orange UK 8 DD1399-105-9
Padded upper Foam midsole Rubber sole with torsion point
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
NIKE DD1399-105 Dunk High Retro Men White/Black-Total Orange UK 9.5 VB-8475-QR9O
Padded upper Foam midsole Rubber sole with torsion point
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
NIKE DD1399-105 Dunk High Retro Men White/Black-Total Orange UK 11 DD1399-105-11
Padded upper Foam midsole Rubber sole with torsion point
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE DD1399-105 Dunk High Retro Men White/Black-Total Orange UK 10.5 DD1399-105-105
Padded upper Foam midsole Rubber sole with torsion point
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE DD1399-105 Dunk High Retro Men White/Black-Total Orange UK 7 DD1399-105-7
Fleece fabric feels soft and warm Drawstring hood you can adjust your cover Kangaroo pocket on the front
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE DD1399-105 Dunk High Retro Men White/Black-Total Orange UK 10 DD1399-105-10
Padded upper Foam midsole Rubber sole with torsion point
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE DD1399-105 Dunk High Retro Men White/Black-Total Orange UK 8.5 59-6NJU-HOFV
Padded upper Foam midsole Rubber sole with torsion point
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Dunk Hi Retro Mens Trainers DD1399 105 - White - Size: 8.5 pvi_019j9rktx2sclp
Nike Dunk Hi Retro Mens Trainers DD1399 - White Black Total Orange 105
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Dunk Hi Retro Mens Trainers DD1399 105 - White - Size: 10 pvi_01ls1144oo1upy
Nike Dunk Hi Retro Mens Trainers DD1399 - White Black Total Orange 105
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Dunk Hi Retro Mens Trainers DD1399 105 - White - Size: 10.5 pvi_01sdotppgxipz4
Nike Dunk Hi Retro Mens Trainers DD1399 - White Black Total Orange 105
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Dunk Hi Retro Mens Trainers DD1399 105 - White - Size: 8 pvi_02k4kvhsuwo310
Nike Dunk Hi Retro Mens Trainers DD1399 - White Black Total Orange 105
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Dunk Hi Retro Mens Trainers DD1399 105 - White - Size: 11 pvi_02t5toxk9qajq4
Nike Dunk Hi Retro Mens Trainers DD1399 - White Black Total Orange 105
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Dunk Hi Retro Mens Trainers DD1399 105 - White - Size: 9.5 pvi_036eoaocs527v4
Nike Dunk Hi Retro Mens Trainers DD1399 - White Black Total Orange 105
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE DD1399-105 Dunk High Retro Men White/Black-Total Orange UK 9 HE-IF7R-GPZJ
Padded upper Foam midsole Rubber sole with torsion point
prodImage
£99.25
Shipping: Free
NIKE DD1399-105 Dunk High Retro Men White/Black-Total Orange UK 6.5 160558_954155
Padded upper Foam midsole Rubber sole with torsion point
prodImage
£103.25
£117.25
Shipping: £14.00
with shipping: £14.00
NIKE DD1399-105 Dunk High Retro Men White/Black-Total Orange UK 7 DD1399-105-7
Fleece fabric feels soft and warm Drawstring hood you can adjust your cover Kangaroo pocket on the front
prodImage
£107.60
Shipping: Free
NIKE DD1399-105 Dunk High Retro Men White/Black-Total Orange UK 10.5 DD1399-105-105
Padded upper Foam midsole Rubber sole with torsion point
prodImage
£119.87
Shipping: Free
NIKE DD1399-105 Dunk High Retro Men White/Black-Total Orange UK 9 HE-IF7R-GPZJ
Padded upper Foam midsole Rubber sole with torsion point
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE DD1399-105 Dunk High Retro Men White/Black-Total Orange UK 8.5 59-6NJU-HOFV
Padded upper Foam midsole Rubber sole with torsion point
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Dunk High Retro Shoes Men's Size 7 Uk Sneaker Lakers Yellow DD1399 NEW
Nike Dunk High Retro Shoes Men's Size 7 Uk Sneaker Lakers Yellow DD1399 NEW, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£136.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
1980s-style basketball sneakers
Upper: leather and textile, lining: textile
Foam midsole for responsive cushioning
Rubber outsole with classic pivot point for traction and durability
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Dunk High Retro Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Reax 8 TR
£59.99
NIKE Reax 8 TRCompare 154 Prices
NIKE Shox NZ
£55.00
NIKE Shox NZCompare 46 Prices
NIKE Air Monarch IV
£49.00
NIKE Air Monarch IVCompare 100 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.75
NIKE Revolution 7 WomenCompare 48 Prices
NIKE Initiator Men
£59.99
NIKE Initiator MenCompare 127 Prices
NIKE Revolution 8 Women
£43.89
NIKE Revolution 8 WomenCompare 235 Prices
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men
£50.00
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 MenCompare 173 Prices
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Men
£79.99
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX MenCompare 33 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Child
£24.27
NIKE Revolution 6 ChildCompare 15 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature Men
£44.99
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature MenCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Ja 2 Basketball Shoe
source: Love the Sales
NIKE Ja 2 Basketball Shoe
£69.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
NIKE Renew Elevate II Basketball Shoe
source: Love the Sales
NIKE Renew Elevate II Basketball Shoe
£69.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
NIKE Jordan Access Men
£59.95
Compare Prices
43 offers
NIKE Lebron XXII Basketball Shoes
source: Love the Sales
NIKE Lebron XXII Basketball Shoes
£69.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
NIKE Air Jordan Trainer 2 Flyknit Men
source: Love the Sales
NIKE Air Jordan Trainer 2 Flyknit Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Ebernon Mid Men's Basketball Shoes
source: Love the Sales
NIKE Ebernon Mid Men's Basketball Shoes
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Jordan 1 Retro Hi OG Basketball Shoe
source: OnBuy
NIKE Air Jordan 1 Retro Hi OG Basketball Shoe
£69.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Puma All Pro Nitro Basketball Shoes
source: Secret Sales
Puma All Pro Nitro Basketball Shoes
£67.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE G.T. Hustle Academy Basketball Trainers
source: OnBuy
NIKE G.T. Hustle Academy Basketball Trainers
£75.00
Compare Prices
52 offers
NIKE Air Jordan Jumpman Two Trey GS Basketball Shoe
source: OnBuy
NIKE Air Jordan Jumpman Two Trey GS Basketball Shoe
£63.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
branded-trainers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
3Q Sports
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £3.95
3Q Sports
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel