NIKE Ava Rover Men

Price History
• Sneakers
• Gender: Unisex
• Upper Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Waterproof: No
• Style: sporty, casual
• Line: Nike Ava Rover
• Material: Textile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Ava Rover Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

117 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike Ava Rover Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 11 - Mesh/Synthetic 314219291904120
Performance-ready innovation, engineered for the city. The Nike Ava Rover elevates your everyday with a stacked ReactX midsole and an ultralight outsole designed with the streets in mind. To top it all off, they feature a sleek synthetic leather upper that looks as good as it feels. Benefits: Mudguards wrap around the lightweight upper to help you feel locked in. Perforations on the top of the shoe enhance breathability. Oversized midsole is made with performance-level ReactX foam for ultra-comfortable cushioning. Thin layer of rubber on the outsole adds grip only where you need it. Product details: Reflective design details. Not intended for use as Personal Protective Equipment (PPE)
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Ava Rover Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 13 - Mesh/Synthetic 314219291904140
Performance-ready innovation, engineered for the city. The Nike Ava Rover elevates your everyday with a stacked ReactX midsole and an ultralight outsole designed with the streets in mind. To top it all off, they feature a sleek synthetic leather upper that looks as good as it feels. Benefits: Mudguards wrap around the lightweight upper to help you feel locked in. Perforations on the top of the shoe enhance breathability. Oversized midsole is made with performance-level ReactX foam for ultra-comfortable cushioning. Thin layer of rubber on the outsole adds grip only where you need it. Product details: Reflective design details. Not intended for use as Personal Protective Equipment (PPE)
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Ava Rover Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 14 - Mesh/Synthetic 314219291904150
Performance-ready innovation, engineered for the city. The Nike Ava Rover elevates your everyday with a stacked ReactX midsole and an ultralight outsole designed with the streets in mind. To top it all off, they feature a sleek synthetic leather upper that looks as good as it feels. Benefits: Mudguards wrap around the lightweight upper to help you feel locked in. Perforations on the top of the shoe enhance breathability. Oversized midsole is made with performance-level ReactX foam for ultra-comfortable cushioning. Thin layer of rubber on the outsole adds grip only where you need it. Product details: Reflective design details. Not intended for use as Personal Protective Equipment (PPE)
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Ava Rover Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 314219292704090
Performance-ready innovation, engineered for the city. The Nike Ava Rover elevates your everyday with a stacked ReactX midsole and an ultralight outsole designed with the streets in mind. To top it all off, they feature a sleek synthetic leather upper that looks as good as it feels. Benefits: Mudguards wrap around the lightweight upper to help you feel locked in. Perforations on the top of the shoe enhance breathability. Oversized midsole is made with performance-level ReactX foam for ultra-comfortable cushioning. Thin layer of rubber on the outsole adds grip only where you need it. Product details: Reflective design details. Not intended for use as Personal Protective Equipment (PPE)
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Ava Rover Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 7.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314219291904085
Performance-ready innovation, engineered for the city. The Nike Ava Rover elevates your everyday with a stacked ReactX midsole and an ultralight outsole designed with the streets in mind. To top it all off, they feature a sleek synthetic leather upper that looks as good as it feels. Benefits: Mudguards wrap around the lightweight upper to help you feel locked in. Perforations on the top of the shoe enhance breathability. Oversized midsole is made with performance-level ReactX foam for ultra-comfortable cushioning. Thin layer of rubber on the outsole adds grip only where you need it. Product details: Reflective design details. Not intended for use as Personal Protective Equipment (PPE)
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Ava Rover Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 314219292704080
Performance-ready innovation, engineered for the city. The Nike Ava Rover elevates your everyday with a stacked ReactX midsole and an ultralight outsole designed with the streets in mind. To top it all off, they feature a sleek synthetic leather upper that looks as good as it feels. Benefits: Mudguards wrap around the lightweight upper to help you feel locked in. Perforations on the top of the shoe enhance breathability. Oversized midsole is made with performance-level ReactX foam for ultra-comfortable cushioning. Thin layer of rubber on the outsole adds grip only where you need it. Product details: Reflective design details. Not intended for use as Personal Protective Equipment (PPE)
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Ava Rover Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314219291904095
Performance-ready innovation, engineered for the city. The Nike Ava Rover elevates your everyday with a stacked ReactX midsole and an ultralight outsole designed with the streets in mind. To top it all off, they feature a sleek synthetic leather upper that looks as good as it feels. Benefits: Mudguards wrap around the lightweight upper to help you feel locked in. Perforations on the top of the shoe enhance breathability. Oversized midsole is made with performance-level ReactX foam for ultra-comfortable cushioning. Thin layer of rubber on the outsole adds grip only where you need it. Product details: Reflective design details. Not intended for use as Personal Protective Equipment (PPE)
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Ava Rover Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 314219291904080
Performance-ready innovation, engineered for the city. The Nike Ava Rover elevates your everyday with a stacked ReactX midsole and an ultralight outsole designed with the streets in mind. To top it all off, they feature a sleek synthetic leather upper that looks as good as it feels. Benefits: Mudguards wrap around the lightweight upper to help you feel locked in. Perforations on the top of the shoe enhance breathability. Oversized midsole is made with performance-level ReactX foam for ultra-comfortable cushioning. Thin layer of rubber on the outsole adds grip only where you need it. Product details: Reflective design details. Not intended for use as Personal Protective Equipment (PPE)
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Ava Rover Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 9 - Mesh/Synthetic 314219291904100
Performance-ready innovation, engineered for the city. The Nike Ava Rover elevates your everyday with a stacked ReactX midsole and an ultralight outsole designed with the streets in mind. To top it all off, they feature a sleek synthetic leather upper that looks as good as it feels. Benefits: Mudguards wrap around the lightweight upper to help you feel locked in. Perforations on the top of the shoe enhance breathability. Oversized midsole is made with performance-level ReactX foam for ultra-comfortable cushioning. Thin layer of rubber on the outsole adds grip only where you need it. Product details: Reflective design details. Not intended for use as Personal Protective Equipment (PPE)
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Ava Rover Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314219292704095
Performance-ready innovation, engineered for the city. The Nike Ava Rover elevates your everyday with a stacked ReactX midsole and an ultralight outsole designed with the streets in mind. To top it all off, they feature a sleek synthetic leather upper that looks as good as it feels. Benefits: Mudguards wrap around the lightweight upper to help you feel locked in. Perforations on the top of the shoe enhance breathability. Oversized midsole is made with performance-level ReactX foam for ultra-comfortable cushioning. Thin layer of rubber on the outsole adds grip only where you need it. Product details: Reflective design details. Not intended for use as Personal Protective Equipment (PPE)
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Ava Rover Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 6.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314219292704075
Performance-ready innovation, engineered for the city. The Nike Ava Rover elevates your everyday with a stacked ReactX midsole and an ultralight outsole designed with the streets in mind. To top it all off, they feature a sleek synthetic leather upper that looks as good as it feels. Benefits: Mudguards wrap around the lightweight upper to help you feel locked in. Perforations on the top of the shoe enhance breathability. Oversized midsole is made with performance-level ReactX foam for ultra-comfortable cushioning. Thin layer of rubber on the outsole adds grip only where you need it. Product details: Reflective design details. Not intended for use as Personal Protective Equipment (PPE)
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Ava Rover Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 10 - Mesh/Synthetic 314219292704110
Performance-ready innovation, engineered for the city. The Nike Ava Rover elevates your everyday with a stacked ReactX midsole and an ultralight outsole designed with the streets in mind. To top it all off, they feature a sleek synthetic leather upper that looks as good as it feels. Benefits: Mudguards wrap around the lightweight upper to help you feel locked in. Perforations on the top of the shoe enhance breathability. Oversized midsole is made with performance-level ReactX foam for ultra-comfortable cushioning. Thin layer of rubber on the outsole adds grip only where you need it. Product details: Reflective design details. Not intended for use as Personal Protective Equipment (PPE)
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Ava Rover Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 7.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314219292704085
Performance-ready innovation, engineered for the city. The Nike Ava Rover elevates your everyday with a stacked ReactX midsole and an ultralight outsole designed with the streets in mind. To top it all off, they feature a sleek synthetic leather upper that looks as good as it feels. Benefits: Mudguards wrap around the lightweight upper to help you feel locked in. Perforations on the top of the shoe enhance breathability. Oversized midsole is made with performance-level ReactX foam for ultra-comfortable cushioning. Thin layer of rubber on the outsole adds grip only where you need it. Product details: Reflective design details. Not intended for use as Personal Protective Equipment (PPE)
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Ava Rover Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 6 (EU 40) - Mesh/Synthetic 314219292704070
Performance-ready innovation, engineered for the city. The Nike Ava Rover elevates your everyday with a stacked ReactX midsole and an ultralight outsole designed with the streets in mind. To top it all off, they feature a sleek synthetic leather upper that looks as good as it feels. Benefits: Mudguards wrap around the lightweight upper to help you feel locked in. Perforations on the top of the shoe enhance breathability. Oversized midsole is made with performance-level ReactX foam for ultra-comfortable cushioning. Thin layer of rubber on the outsole adds grip only where you need it. Product details: Reflective design details. Not intended for use as Personal Protective Equipment (PPE)
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Ava Rover Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 10.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217622704115
City Runway Ready Nike Ava Rover steps boldly into the urban rhythm. The breathable upper keeps your look sharp from sunrise to streetlights. Mudguards wrap you in a locked-down feel, with perforations inviting cool air in stride. A stacked ReactX midsole delivers plush, responsive cushioning built for all-day moves. A strategically placed rubber layer grips well, keeping the design light, fast, and flexible. Step into a pair and turn every head in the Nike Ava Rover. Nike Ava Rover Features: * Sleek, breathable upper * Mudguards * Perforations * Stacked ReactX midsole * Performance-level responsive cushioning * Ultralight outsole design * Targeted rubber traction zones * Flexible, city-ready construction
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Ava Rover Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 314219291904090
Performance-ready innovation, engineered for the city. The Nike Ava Rover elevates your everyday with a stacked ReactX midsole and an ultralight outsole designed with the streets in mind. To top it all off, they feature a sleek synthetic leather upper that looks as good as it feels. Benefits: Mudguards wrap around the lightweight upper to help you feel locked in. Perforations on the top of the shoe enhance breathability. Oversized midsole is made with performance-level ReactX foam for ultra-comfortable cushioning. Thin layer of rubber on the outsole adds grip only where you need it. Product details: Reflective design details. Not intended for use as Personal Protective Equipment (PPE)
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Ava Rover Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314219291904105
Performance-ready innovation, engineered for the city. The Nike Ava Rover elevates your everyday with a stacked ReactX midsole and an ultralight outsole designed with the streets in mind. To top it all off, they feature a sleek synthetic leather upper that looks as good as it feels. Benefits: Mudguards wrap around the lightweight upper to help you feel locked in. Perforations on the top of the shoe enhance breathability. Oversized midsole is made with performance-level ReactX foam for ultra-comfortable cushioning. Thin layer of rubber on the outsole adds grip only where you need it. Product details: Reflective design details. Not intended for use as Personal Protective Equipment (PPE)
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Ava Rover Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 13 - Mesh/Synthetic 314219292704140
Performance-ready innovation, engineered for the city. The Nike Ava Rover elevates your everyday with a stacked ReactX midsole and an ultralight outsole designed with the streets in mind. To top it all off, they feature a sleek synthetic leather upper that looks as good as it feels. Benefits: Mudguards wrap around the lightweight upper to help you feel locked in. Perforations on the top of the shoe enhance breathability. Oversized midsole is made with performance-level ReactX foam for ultra-comfortable cushioning. Thin layer of rubber on the outsole adds grip only where you need it. Product details: Reflective design details. Not intended for use as Personal Protective Equipment (PPE)
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Ava Rover Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 10.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314219292704115
Performance-ready innovation, engineered for the city. The Nike Ava Rover elevates your everyday with a stacked ReactX midsole and an ultralight outsole designed with the streets in mind. To top it all off, they feature a sleek synthetic leather upper that looks as good as it feels. Benefits: Mudguards wrap around the lightweight upper to help you feel locked in. Perforations on the top of the shoe enhance breathability. Oversized midsole is made with performance-level ReactX foam for ultra-comfortable cushioning. Thin layer of rubber on the outsole adds grip only where you need it. Product details: Reflective design details. Not intended for use as Personal Protective Equipment (PPE)
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Ava Rover Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 11.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314219291904125
Performance-ready innovation, engineered for the city. The Nike Ava Rover elevates your everyday with a stacked ReactX midsole and an ultralight outsole designed with the streets in mind. To top it all off, they feature a sleek synthetic leather upper that looks as good as it feels. Benefits: Mudguards wrap around the lightweight upper to help you feel locked in. Perforations on the top of the shoe enhance breathability. Oversized midsole is made with performance-level ReactX foam for ultra-comfortable cushioning. Thin layer of rubber on the outsole adds grip only where you need it. Product details: Reflective design details. Not intended for use as Personal Protective Equipment (PPE)
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Ava Rover Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314219292704105
Performance-ready innovation, engineered for the city. The Nike Ava Rover elevates your everyday with a stacked ReactX midsole and an ultralight outsole designed with the streets in mind. To top it all off, they feature a sleek synthetic leather upper that looks as good as it feels. Benefits: Mudguards wrap around the lightweight upper to help you feel locked in. Perforations on the top of the shoe enhance breathability. Oversized midsole is made with performance-level ReactX foam for ultra-comfortable cushioning. Thin layer of rubber on the outsole adds grip only where you need it. Product details: Reflective design details. Not intended for use as Personal Protective Equipment (PPE)
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Ava Rover Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 12 - Mesh/Synthetic 314219292704130
Performance-ready innovation, engineered for the city. The Nike Ava Rover elevates your everyday with a stacked ReactX midsole and an ultralight outsole designed with the streets in mind. To top it all off, they feature a sleek synthetic leather upper that looks as good as it feels. Benefits: Mudguards wrap around the lightweight upper to help you feel locked in. Perforations on the top of the shoe enhance breathability. Oversized midsole is made with performance-level ReactX foam for ultra-comfortable cushioning. Thin layer of rubber on the outsole adds grip only where you need it. Product details: Reflective design details. Not intended for use as Personal Protective Equipment (PPE)
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Ava Rover Men's Shoes in Black
Nike Ava Rover Men's Shoes in Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Ava Rover Men's Shoes in Green
Nike Ava Rover Men's Shoes in Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Ava Rover Men's Shoes in Black and Orange
Nike Ava Rover Men's Shoes in Black and Orange, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Ava Rover Premium Men's Shoes in Black/Iron Grey/Lava Glow
Nike Ava Rover Premium Men's Shoes in Black/Iron Grey/Lava Glow, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Ava Rover Premium Men's Shoes in Dark Smoke Grey/Black
Nike Ava Rover Premium Men's Shoes in Dark Smoke Grey/Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sneakers
Gender: Unisex
Upper Material: Textile
Sole Material: Rubber
Waterproof: No
Style: sporty, casual
Line: Nike Ava Rover
Material: Textile
Distinctive Features: Breathable upper, ReactX foam midsole, stacked midsole design, targeted rubber traction zones, mudguards, perforated toe area, Nike Ava Rover branding, ultra-lightweight outsole
Suitable for: leisure activities

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Ava Rover Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Max Plus III
£139.99
NIKE Air Max Plus IIICompare 3 Prices
NIKE Air Max Command Men
£79.99
NIKE Air Max Command MenCompare 73 Prices
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Men
£98.58
NIKE Court Vintage Premium MenCompare 1 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Child
£55.49
NIKE Air Max 270 ChildCompare 69 Prices
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)
£50.64
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)Compare 80 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Men
£95.00
NIKE Air Max 270 MenCompare 98 Prices
NIKE Air Max Invigor Men
£49.99
NIKE Air Max Invigor MenCompare 109 Prices
NIKE MD Runner 2 Women
£54.99
NIKE MD Runner 2 WomenCompare 20 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Men
£100.00
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR MenCompare 60 Prices
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature Men
£40.91
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature MenCompare 93 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fitflop Retro Q FF Nylon Women's Trainers
source: Love the Sales
Fitflop Retro Q FF Nylon Women's Trainers
£76.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hoff City Retro Trainers
source: OnBuy
Hoff City Retro Trainers
£76.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
New Balance 574 Women (WL574XE2)
£74.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reebok Workout Plus child
£76.52
Compare Prices
9 offers
Puma Mostro OG Prime Sneakers
source: Sneakin UK
Puma Mostro OG Prime Sneakers
£76.76
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE Air Max 270 Women
£74.99
Compare Prices
50 offers
Skechers Womens Uno Champagne Roses Wedge
source: QVC
Skechers Womens Uno Champagne Roses Wedge
£76.20
Compare Prices
22 offers
NIKE Air Jordan 1 MM High Womens Sneakers
source: Love the Sales
NIKE Air Jordan 1 MM High Womens Sneakers
£76.80
Compare Prices
38 offers
Ecco Biom AEX
£74.43
Compare Prices
41 offers
Skechers GO RUN Consistent Pro Corus Trainer
£76.92
Compare Prices
29 offers
prodImage
£76.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£98.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel