NIKE Ava Rover Men

Price History
• Sneakers
• Gender: Unisex
• Upper Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Waterproof: No
• Style: sporty, casual
• Line: Nike Ava Rover
• Material: Textile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Ava Rover Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

117 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike Ava Rover Men's Sneakers - White - Size 6 (EU 40) - Mesh/Synthetic 314218367804070
Quiet Power Move Nike Ava Rover elevates city movement with modern comfort. ReactX cushioning delivers soft response, while midsole supports balanced transitions. An ultralight outsole keeps steps quick, and targeted rubber zones add grip without stiffness. Perforations increase airflow for cool, easy comfort throughout the day. Nike Ava Rover Features: * Breathable upper * ReactX foam midsole * Stacked midsole design * Targeted rubber traction zones * Mudguards * Perforated toe * Nike Ava Rover branding * Ultralight outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£85.00
£88.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Ava Rover Men's Sneakers - White - Size 10 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218367804110
Quiet Power Move Nike Ava Rover elevates city movement with modern comfort. ReactX cushioning delivers soft response, while midsole supports balanced transitions. An ultralight outsole keeps steps quick, and targeted rubber zones add grip without stiffness. Perforations increase airflow for cool, easy comfort throughout the day. Nike Ava Rover Features: * Breathable upper * ReactX foam midsole * Stacked midsole design * Targeted rubber traction zones * Mudguards * Perforated toe * Nike Ava Rover branding * Ultralight outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£85.00
£88.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Ava Rover Men's Sneakers - White - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218367804105
Quiet Power Move Nike Ava Rover elevates city movement with modern comfort. ReactX cushioning delivers soft response, while midsole supports balanced transitions. An ultralight outsole keeps steps quick, and targeted rubber zones add grip without stiffness. Perforations increase airflow for cool, easy comfort throughout the day. Nike Ava Rover Features: * Breathable upper * ReactX foam midsole * Stacked midsole design * Targeted rubber traction zones * Mudguards * Perforated toe * Nike Ava Rover branding * Ultralight outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£85.00
£88.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Ava Rover Men's Sneakers - White - Size 7.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218367804085
Quiet Power Move Nike Ava Rover elevates city movement with modern comfort. ReactX cushioning delivers soft response, while midsole supports balanced transitions. An ultralight outsole keeps steps quick, and targeted rubber zones add grip without stiffness. Perforations increase airflow for cool, easy comfort throughout the day. Nike Ava Rover Features: * Breathable upper * ReactX foam midsole * Stacked midsole design * Targeted rubber traction zones * Mudguards * Perforated toe * Nike Ava Rover branding * Ultralight outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£85.00
£88.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Ava Rover Men's Sneakers - White - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218367804090
Quiet Power Move Nike Ava Rover elevates city movement with modern comfort. ReactX cushioning delivers soft response, while midsole supports balanced transitions. An ultralight outsole keeps steps quick, and targeted rubber zones add grip without stiffness. Perforations increase airflow for cool, easy comfort throughout the day. Nike Ava Rover Features: * Breathable upper * ReactX foam midsole * Stacked midsole design * Targeted rubber traction zones * Mudguards * Perforated toe * Nike Ava Rover branding * Ultralight outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£85.00
£88.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Ava Rover Men's Sneakers - White - Size 6.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218367804075
Quiet Power Move Nike Ava Rover elevates city movement with modern comfort. ReactX cushioning delivers soft response, while midsole supports balanced transitions. An ultralight outsole keeps steps quick, and targeted rubber zones add grip without stiffness. Perforations increase airflow for cool, easy comfort throughout the day. Nike Ava Rover Features: * Breathable upper * ReactX foam midsole * Stacked midsole design * Targeted rubber traction zones * Mudguards * Perforated toe * Nike Ava Rover branding * Ultralight outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£85.00
£88.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Ava Rover Men's Sneakers - White - Size 9 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218367804100
Quiet Power Move Nike Ava Rover elevates city movement with modern comfort. ReactX cushioning delivers soft response, while midsole supports balanced transitions. An ultralight outsole keeps steps quick, and targeted rubber zones add grip without stiffness. Perforations increase airflow for cool, easy comfort throughout the day. Nike Ava Rover Features: * Breathable upper * ReactX foam midsole * Stacked midsole design * Targeted rubber traction zones * Mudguards * Perforated toe * Nike Ava Rover branding * Ultralight outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£85.00
£88.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
(8) Nike Ava Rover Mens Fashion Trainers in Olive Black IM9327-202
The Nike AVA ROVER presents a modern aesthetic for the contemporary man. These fashion trainers combine olive and black tones in a textile and...
prodImage
£98.49
Shipping: Free
(10) Nike Ava Rover Mens Fashion Trainers in Earth Bright Cactus Black IM9327-200
The Nike AVA ROVER presents a fresh perspective on everyday style. Designed for men, these fashion trainers combine an Earth Bright Cactus and Black...
prodImage
£98.49
Shipping: Free
(8) Nike Ava Rover Mens Fashion Trainers in Earth Bright Cactus Black IM9327-200
prodImage
£98.49
Shipping: Free
(13) Nike Ava Rover Mens Trainers Dx4215 Sneakers Shoes
Nike Ava Rover Mens Trainers DX4215 Sneakers Shoes (uk 13 us 14 eu 48.5, black blue sage 006) 48.5
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(8.5) Nike Ava Rover Mens Trainers Dx4215 Sneakers Shoes
Nike Ava Rover Mens Trainers DX4215 Sneakers Shoes (uk 8.5 us 9.5 eu 43, black blue sage 006) 43
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Ava Rover Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218219104105
Quiet Power Move Nike Ava Rover elevates city movement with modern comfort. ReactX cushioning delivers soft response, while midsole supports balanced transitions. An ultralight outsole keeps steps quick, and targeted rubber zones add grip without stiffness. Perforations increase airflow for cool, easy comfort throughout the day. Nike Ava Rover Features: * Breathable upper * ReactX foam midsole * Stacked midsole design * Targeted rubber traction zones * Mudguards * Perforated toe * Nike Ava Rover branding * Ultralight outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Ava Rover Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 10.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218219104115
Quiet Power Move Nike Ava Rover elevates city movement with modern comfort. ReactX cushioning delivers soft response, while midsole supports balanced transitions. An ultralight outsole keeps steps quick, and targeted rubber zones add grip without stiffness. Perforations increase airflow for cool, easy comfort throughout the day. Nike Ava Rover Features: * Breathable upper * ReactX foam midsole * Stacked midsole design * Targeted rubber traction zones * Mudguards * Perforated toe * Nike Ava Rover branding * Ultralight outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Ava Rover Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218219104095
Quiet Power Move Nike Ava Rover elevates city movement with modern comfort. ReactX cushioning delivers soft response, while midsole supports balanced transitions. An ultralight outsole keeps steps quick, and targeted rubber zones add grip without stiffness. Perforations increase airflow for cool, easy comfort throughout the day. Nike Ava Rover Features: * Breathable upper * ReactX foam midsole * Stacked midsole design * Targeted rubber traction zones * Mudguards * Perforated toe * Nike Ava Rover branding * Ultralight outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Ava Rover Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 6 (EU 40) - Mesh/Synthetic 314218219104070
Quiet Power Move Nike Ava Rover elevates city movement with modern comfort. ReactX cushioning delivers soft response, while midsole supports balanced transitions. An ultralight outsole keeps steps quick, and targeted rubber zones add grip without stiffness. Perforations increase airflow for cool, easy comfort throughout the day. Nike Ava Rover Features: * Breathable upper * ReactX foam midsole * Stacked midsole design * Targeted rubber traction zones * Mudguards * Perforated toe * Nike Ava Rover branding * Ultralight outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Ava Rover Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 6.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218219104075
Quiet Power Move Nike Ava Rover elevates city movement with modern comfort. ReactX cushioning delivers soft response, while midsole supports balanced transitions. An ultralight outsole keeps steps quick, and targeted rubber zones add grip without stiffness. Perforations increase airflow for cool, easy comfort throughout the day. Nike Ava Rover Features: * Breathable upper * ReactX foam midsole * Stacked midsole design * Targeted rubber traction zones * Mudguards * Perforated toe * Nike Ava Rover branding * Ultralight outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Ava Rover Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 12 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218219104130
Quiet Power Move Nike Ava Rover elevates city movement with modern comfort. ReactX cushioning delivers soft response, while midsole supports balanced transitions. An ultralight outsole keeps steps quick, and targeted rubber zones add grip without stiffness. Perforations increase airflow for cool, easy comfort throughout the day. Nike Ava Rover Features: * Breathable upper * ReactX foam midsole * Stacked midsole design * Targeted rubber traction zones * Mudguards * Perforated toe * Nike Ava Rover branding * Ultralight outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Ava Rover Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 11 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218219104120
Quiet Power Move Nike Ava Rover elevates city movement with modern comfort. ReactX cushioning delivers soft response, while midsole supports balanced transitions. An ultralight outsole keeps steps quick, and targeted rubber zones add grip without stiffness. Perforations increase airflow for cool, easy comfort throughout the day. Nike Ava Rover Features: * Breathable upper * ReactX foam midsole * Stacked midsole design * Targeted rubber traction zones * Mudguards * Perforated toe * Nike Ava Rover branding * Ultralight outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Ava Rover Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 11 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218926104120
Quiet Power Move Nike Ava Rover elevates city movement with modern comfort. ReactX cushioning delivers soft response, while midsole supports balanced transitions. An ultralight outsole keeps steps quick, and targeted rubber zones add grip without stiffness. Perforations increase airflow for cool, easy comfort throughout the day. Nike Ava Rover Features: * Breathable upper * ReactX foam midsole * Stacked midsole design * Targeted rubber traction zones * Mudguards * Perforated toe * Nike Ava Rover branding * Ultralight outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Ava Rover Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 5.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218219104060
Quiet Power Move Nike Ava Rover elevates city movement with modern comfort. ReactX cushioning delivers soft response, while midsole supports balanced transitions. An ultralight outsole keeps steps quick, and targeted rubber zones add grip without stiffness. Perforations increase airflow for cool, easy comfort throughout the day. Nike Ava Rover Features: * Breathable upper * ReactX foam midsole * Stacked midsole design * Targeted rubber traction zones * Mudguards * Perforated toe * Nike Ava Rover branding * Ultralight outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Ava Rover Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314219064004095
Quiet Power Move Nike Ava Rover elevates city movement with modern comfort. ReactX cushioning delivers soft response, while midsole supports balanced transitions. An ultralight outsole keeps steps quick, and targeted rubber zones add grip without stiffness. Perforations increase airflow for cool, easy comfort throughout the day. Nike Ava Rover Features: * Breathable upper * ReactX foam midsole * Stacked midsole design * Targeted rubber traction zones * Mudguards * Perforated toe * Nike Ava Rover branding * Ultralight outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Ava Rover Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 10.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218926104115
Quiet Power Move Nike Ava Rover elevates city movement with modern comfort. ReactX cushioning delivers soft response, while midsole supports balanced transitions. An ultralight outsole keeps steps quick, and targeted rubber zones add grip without stiffness. Perforations increase airflow for cool, easy comfort throughout the day. Nike Ava Rover Features: * Breathable upper * ReactX foam midsole * Stacked midsole design * Targeted rubber traction zones * Mudguards * Perforated toe * Nike Ava Rover branding * Ultralight outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Ava Rover Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 6 (EU 40) - Mesh/Synthetic 314219064004070
Quiet Power Move Nike Ava Rover elevates city movement with modern comfort. ReactX cushioning delivers soft response, while midsole supports balanced transitions. An ultralight outsole keeps steps quick, and targeted rubber zones add grip without stiffness. Perforations increase airflow for cool, easy comfort throughout the day. Nike Ava Rover Features: * Breathable upper * ReactX foam midsole * Stacked midsole design * Targeted rubber traction zones * Mudguards * Perforated toe * Nike Ava Rover branding * Ultralight outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Ava Rover Men's Sneakers - Olive - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218951904080
Performance-ready innovation, engineered for the city. The Nike Ava Rover elevates your everyday with a stacked ReactX midsole and an ultralight outsole designed with the streets in mind. Top it all off with a sleek, breathable upper that looks as good as it feels. Locked-Down Fit: Mudguards wrap around the lightweight upper to help you feel locked in. Perforations on the top of the shoe enhance breathability. Product Details: Reflective design finish. Not intended for use as personal protective equipment (PPE)
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Ava Rover Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 9 - Mesh/Synthetic 314219064004100
Quiet Power Move Nike Ava Rover elevates city movement with modern comfort. ReactX cushioning delivers soft response, while midsole supports balanced transitions. An ultralight outsole keeps steps quick, and targeted rubber zones add grip without stiffness. Perforations increase airflow for cool, easy comfort throughout the day. Nike Ava Rover Features: * Breathable upper * ReactX foam midsole * Stacked midsole design * Targeted rubber traction zones * Mudguards * Perforated toe * Nike Ava Rover branding * Ultralight outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Ava Rover Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218926104080
Quiet Power Move Nike Ava Rover elevates city movement with modern comfort. ReactX cushioning delivers soft response, while midsole supports balanced transitions. An ultralight outsole keeps steps quick, and targeted rubber zones add grip without stiffness. Perforations increase airflow for cool, easy comfort throughout the day. Nike Ava Rover Features: * Breathable upper * ReactX foam midsole * Stacked midsole design * Targeted rubber traction zones * Mudguards * Perforated toe * Nike Ava Rover branding * Ultralight outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Ava Rover Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 9 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218926104100
Quiet Power Move Nike Ava Rover elevates city movement with modern comfort. ReactX cushioning delivers soft response, while midsole supports balanced transitions. An ultralight outsole keeps steps quick, and targeted rubber zones add grip without stiffness. Perforations increase airflow for cool, easy comfort throughout the day. Nike Ava Rover Features: * Breathable upper * ReactX foam midsole * Stacked midsole design * Targeted rubber traction zones * Mudguards * Perforated toe * Nike Ava Rover branding * Ultralight outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Ava Rover Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 314219064004080
Quiet Power Move Nike Ava Rover elevates city movement with modern comfort. ReactX cushioning delivers soft response, while midsole supports balanced transitions. An ultralight outsole keeps steps quick, and targeted rubber zones add grip without stiffness. Perforations increase airflow for cool, easy comfort throughout the day. Nike Ava Rover Features: * Breathable upper * ReactX foam midsole * Stacked midsole design * Targeted rubber traction zones * Mudguards * Perforated toe * Nike Ava Rover branding * Ultralight outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Ava Rover Men's Sneakers - Olive - Size 6 (EU 40) - Mesh/Synthetic 314218951904070
Performance-ready innovation, engineered for the city. The Nike Ava Rover elevates your everyday with a stacked ReactX midsole and an ultralight outsole designed with the streets in mind. Top it all off with a sleek, breathable upper that looks as good as it feels. Locked-Down Fit: Mudguards wrap around the lightweight upper to help you feel locked in. Perforations on the top of the shoe enhance breathability. Product Details: Reflective design finish. Not intended for use as personal protective equipment (PPE)
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sneakers
Gender: Unisex
Upper Material: Textile
Sole Material: Rubber
Waterproof: No
Style: sporty, casual
Line: Nike Ava Rover
Material: Textile
Distinctive Features: Breathable upper, ReactX foam midsole, stacked midsole design, targeted rubber traction zones, mudguards, perforated toe area, Nike Ava Rover branding, ultra-lightweight outsole
Suitable for: leisure activities

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Ava Rover Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Max Plus III
£139.99
NIKE Air Max Plus IIICompare 3 Prices
NIKE Air Max Command Men
£79.99
NIKE Air Max Command MenCompare 73 Prices
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Men
£98.58
NIKE Court Vintage Premium MenCompare 1 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Child
£55.49
NIKE Air Max 270 ChildCompare 67 Prices
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)
£50.64
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)Compare 79 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Men
£95.00
NIKE Air Max 270 MenCompare 96 Prices
NIKE Air Max Invigor Men
£49.99
NIKE Air Max Invigor MenCompare 112 Prices
NIKE MD Runner 2 Women
£39.99
NIKE MD Runner 2 WomenCompare 21 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Men
£100.00
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR MenCompare 60 Prices
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature Men
£40.91
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature MenCompare 101 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoff City Retro Trainers
source: OnBuy
Hoff City Retro Trainers
£76.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fitflop Retro Q FF Nylon Women's Trainers
source: Love the Sales
Fitflop Retro Q FF Nylon Women's Trainers
£76.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
New Balance 574 Women (WL574XE2)
£74.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reebok Workout Plus child
£76.52
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gabor Helen Women's Trainers
source: Love the Sales
Gabor Helen Women's Trainers
£75.86
Compare Prices
24 offers
NIKE Air Max 270 Women
£74.99
Compare Prices
50 offers
DVS Enduro Heir
£76.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Puma Mostro OG Prime Sneakers
source: Sneakin UK
Puma Mostro OG Prime Sneakers
£76.76
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ecco Biom AEX
£74.43
Compare Prices
41 offers
Skechers Womens Uno Champagne Roses Wedge
source: QVC
Skechers Womens Uno Champagne Roses Wedge
£76.20
Compare Prices
22 offers
prodImage
£76.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£98.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel