NIKE Amixa Women

Manufacturer: NIKE
from £64.89to £64.9915 offersManufacturer: NIKE
• Casual Shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic, Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
NIKE Amixa Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike Women's Amixa Sneaker, Black/White, 5.5 UK B07TJ9M7S5
Fabric pull tab on the heel Textile upper Seamless coverings around the sole of the foot, the toe area and the eyelet The textured TPU heel clip offers an interesting structure and a modern look The swoosh design with zigzag seam on the forefoot provides style
prodImage
£64.89
Shipping: Free
Women's Nike Amixa Womens CD5403 602 - Orange - Size: 6 pvi_012z71c1gi3978
Nike Amixa Womens CD5403 - Washed Coral Pale Ivory Black 602
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Nike Amixa Womens CD5403 602 - Orange - Size: 5.5 pvi_00unj7wdqcayn0
Nike Amixa Womens CD5403 - Washed Coral Pale Ivory Black 602
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
(7) Nike Amixa Womens Running Trainers Cd5403 Sneakers Shoes
Nike Amixa Womens Running Trainers CD5403 Sneakers Shoes (uk 7 us 9.5 eu 41, pale ivory white gold 101) 41
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
(6) Nike Amixa Womens Running Trainers Cd5403 Sneakers Shoes
Nike Amixa Womens Running Trainers CD5403 Sneakers Shoes (uk 6 us 8.5 eu 40, washed coral pale ivory black 602) 40
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Amixa Womens Running Trainers - Pink - Size UK 5.5 019a83b3-309a-733a-90e7-4ccf838639c1
Nike trainers are designed for comfort, performance, and style. Crafted using advanced materials and innovative technology, they provide excellent cushioning, support, and durability for everyday wear or athletic activities.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.99
£67.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Amixa Womens White Trainers - Size UK 3.5 e6de3031-b669-46ca-9c67-6f9f596116a4
Nike Amixa Womens Cd5403 - White White Black 100
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.99
£67.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Women's Nike Amixa Womens CD5403 602 - Orange - Size: 4.5 pvi_00p3ngj1e4lnlx
Nike Amixa Womens CD5403 - Washed Coral Pale Ivory Black 602
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
(4) Nike Amixa Womens Running Trainers Cd5403 Sneakers Shoes
Nike Amixa Womens Running Trainers CD5403 Sneakers Shoes (uk 4 us 6.5 eu 37.5, black white 003) 37.5
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
(4.5) Nike Amixa Womens Running Trainers Cd5403 Sneakers Shoes
Nike Amixa Womens Running Trainers CD5403 Sneakers Shoes (uk 4.5 us 7 eu 38, washed coral pale ivory black 602) 38
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
(5.5) Nike Amixa Womens Running Trainers Cd5403 Sneakers Shoes
Nike Amixa Womens Running Trainers CD5403 Sneakers Shoes (uk 5.5 us 8 eu 39, washed coral pale ivory black 602) 39
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
(4) Nike Amixa Womens Running Trainers Cd5403 Sneakers Shoes
Nike Amixa Womens Running Trainers CD5403 Sneakers Shoes (uk 4 us 6.5 eu 37.5, pale ivory white gold 101) 37.5
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Amixa Womens Running Trainers - Pink - Size UK 6 019a83af-69c6-7ef1-bd52-694d8c528340
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.99
£67.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Amixa Womens White Trainers - Size UK 7 bbc1bdee-34a0-477c-b618-dc7d4f2f3756
Nike Amixa Womens Cd5403 - White White Black 100
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.99
£67.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Amixa Womens Running Trainers - Pink - Size UK 4.5 019a83b2-e1cc-7b23-af95-211ea97f5afc
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.99
£67.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic, Textile
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M
NIKE Amixa Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)
£51.00
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)Compare 57 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Men
£99.99
NIKE Air Max 270 MenCompare 118 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Men
£98.77
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR MenCompare 65 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Child
£55.49
NIKE Air Max 270 ChildCompare 34 Prices
NIKE MD Runner 2 Women
£39.99
NIKE MD Runner 2 WomenCompare 17 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)
£87.99
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)Compare 119 Prices
NIKE Air Max Command Men
£54.99
NIKE Air Max Command MenCompare 57 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Women
£77.79
NIKE Air Max 270 WomenCompare 48 Prices
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Men
£59.99
NIKE Court Vintage Premium MenCompare 2 Prices
NIKE Air Max Plus III
£109.99
NIKE Air Max Plus IIICompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Superstar Foundation Men
£64.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas ZX 600
£64.99
Compare Prices
68 offers
Adidas Continental 80 Women
£60.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas NMD_R1 Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
Adidas La Trainer Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
49 offers
Adidas New York Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Women
£64.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
NIKE Air Tailwind 79
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Tubular Shadow Women
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Max Graviton Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£64.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel