Nici Glubschis Ladybug Lily May 15 cm
- Ladybug made of soft plush
- Suitable for children from 0 months
- Machine washable for easy care
- Dimensions: Height 15 cm, Width 9.5 cm, Length 8 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Nici Glubschis Ladybug Lily May 15 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Steiff Teddy Petsy 28 cm
£69.55
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Nici 45559 Glubschis Marienkäfer Cuddly Toy Ladybug Lily May 15cm, Black, Medium B07Z9RTS5T
Cuddly soft - made from super soft NICI plush material in the best NICI quality. This is what NICI stands for - every single product is designed with a lot of love. We use only high-quality materials for cuddly toys and gift items. NICI ensures cuddly happiness and puts a smile on everyone's face This is what NICI stands for - every single product is designed with love. We use only high-quality materials for cuddly toys and gift articles. NICI makes for cuddly happiness and puts a smile on everyone's face Cuddly soft – made from super soft Nici plush material in the best Nici quality. Nici stands for this - every single product is designed with a lot of love. We use only high-quality materials for cuddly toys and gift items. Nici ensures cuddly happiness and puts a smile on everyone's face, Manufacturer: NICI GmbH

£5.94
£10.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Nici 45559 GLUBSCHIS Cuddly Toy Ladybug Lily May 15cm
NICI45559GLUBSCHISCuddlyToyLadybugLilyMay15cm Description ProductDescription...

£8.87
Shipping: Free
NICI soft toy GLUBSCHIS ladybug Lily May 15cm red - Cuddly sweet plush for cuddling and playing, for children & adults, great gift idea - 61777 B0DBQ8B9J2
GLUBSCHIS: Lily May, the fluffy, soft ladybug, not only brings luck, but is also a great playmate and cuddle buddy. With her soft, red plush body with the typical black dots, an adorable face COLLECT THEM ALL: The GLUBSCHIS family keeps growing, with many new ones due for release throughout the year. Each Glubschi now features a label with name and motto, making collecting even more fun ORIGINAL GLUBSCHIS: The new Glubschis feature many loving details and large googly eyes! The NICI plush toy has super soft NICI plush fur and an adorable expression, only authentic with the NICI star PERFECT FOR GIFTING: With our enchanting stuffed animals and plush products, you're giving gifts for birthdays, to your dearest ones, for welcoming a new arrival, for Easter, or for Christmas WITH LOVE, NICI: For over 30 years, NICI has been bringing joy to the eyes of radiant babies and children. Each product is carefully designed and crafted from high-quality materials, Manufacturer: NICI GmbH

£10.45
£14.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Nici GLUBSCHIS Cuddly Toy, Ladybird Lily May, 15 cm, Black, Soft Plush Toy, Cute Stuffed Toy for Cuddling and Playing, Great Gift Idea for Children and Adults - 62593
LUCKY CHARM WITH SPARKLING EYES: Ladybird Lily May with her glittering eyes and cute red snub nose will be your faithful cuddly friend and ensures lots of happiness and a good mood CUDDLY COMPANION: The plush toy with its lovely design is a loyal friend, ideal for cuddling, collecting and giving as a gift. 2025 Carletto, licensed by NICI GmbH IDEAL AS A GIFT: Our cuddly toys and plush products are the perfect gift for birthdays, christenings, Easter, Christmas and more, for unforgettable moments of happiness and soft hugs, Manufacturer: NICI GmbH

£15.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Ladybug made of soft plush |
| Suitable for children from 0 months |
| Machine washable for easy care |
| Dimensions: Height 15 cm, Width 9.5 cm, Length 8 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Nici Glubschis Ladybug Lily May 15 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products