New Balance 500 Hook and Loop

Manufacturer: New Balance
from £31.39to £45.0050 offersManufacturer: New Balance
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Sneakers
• Material: Synthetic, mesh, textile
• Features: Breathable, shock-absorbing, slip-resistant
• Closure type: 2 Velcro straps
• Outsole: Rubber, flexible
Show all product details

Price History

1M
New Balance 500 Hook and Loop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

50 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Sneaker, Blue, 1 UK B0B1QC7T6Z
Synthetic upper for comfort and durability Lightweight EVA midsole provides flexible cushioning and absorbs impact Rubber outsole Hook-and-loop closure provides a secure fit that’s quick and easy to adjust Kid-inspired design for added style
prodImage
£37.63
Shipping: Free
New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Sneaker, Blue, 2 UK B0B1QDJCD3
Synthetic upper for comfort and durability Lightweight EVA midsole provides flexible cushioning and absorbs impact Rubber outsole Hook-and-loop closure provides a secure fit that’s quick and easy to adjust Kid-inspired design for added style
prodImage
£37.65
Shipping: Free
New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Sneaker, Grey, 3.5 UK Child B0B1Q9F46J
Synthetic upper for comfort and durability Lightweight EVA midsole provides flexible cushioning and absorbs impact Rubber outsole Hook-and-loop closure provides a secure fit that’s quick and easy to adjust Kid-inspired design for added style
prodImage
£37.91
Shipping: Free
New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Sneaker, Red, 12 UK B0BN6WRYDF
Synthetic upper for comfort and durability Lightweight EVA midsole provides flexible cushioning and absorbs impact Rubber outsole Hook-and-loop closure provides a secure fit that’s quick and easy to adjust Kid-inspired design for added style
prodImage
£37.92
Shipping: Free
New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Sneaker, Green, 13 UK B0BN6X3YK1
Synthetic upper for comfort and durability Lightweight EVA midsole provides flexible cushioning and absorbs impact Rubber outsole Hook-and-loop closure provides a secure fit that’s quick and easy to adjust Kid-inspired design for added style
prodImage
£37.92
Shipping: Free
New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Sneaker, Green, 1 UK B0BN6WS7G4
Synthetic upper for comfort and durability Lightweight EVA midsole provides flexible cushioning and absorbs impact Rubber outsole Hook-and-loop closure provides a secure fit that’s quick and easy to adjust Kid-inspired design for added style
prodImage
£37.92
Shipping: Free
New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Sneaker, Green, 12.5 UK B0BN6VNDY8
Synthetic upper for comfort and durability Lightweight EVA midsole provides flexible cushioning and absorbs impact Rubber outsole Hook-and-loop closure provides a secure fit that’s quick and easy to adjust Kid-inspired design for added style
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Sneaker, Yellow, 13.5 UK B0BN6TRGG3
Synthetic upper for comfort and durability Lightweight EVA midsole provides flexible cushioning and absorbs impact Rubber outsole Hook-and-loop closure provides a secure fit that’s quick and easy to adjust Kid-inspired design for added style
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Sneaker, Red, 1.5 UK B0BN6TBBVB
Synthetic upper for comfort and durability Lightweight EVA midsole provides flexible cushioning and absorbs impact Rubber outsole Hook-and-loop closure provides a secure fit that’s quick and easy to adjust Kid-inspired design for added style
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Sneaker, Green, 3 UK B0BN6YQPN2
Synthetic upper for comfort and durability Lightweight EVA midsole provides flexible cushioning and absorbs impact Rubber outsole Hook-and-loop closure provides a secure fit that’s quick and easy to adjust Kid-inspired design for added style
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Sneaker, Green, 2 UK B0BNNCKKVF
Synthetic upper for comfort and durability Lightweight EVA midsole provides flexible cushioning and absorbs impact Rubber outsole Hook-and-loop closure provides a secure fit that’s quick and easy to adjust Kid-inspired design for added style
prodImage
£38.09
Shipping: Free
New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Sneaker, Green, 1 UK B0BNNDWCZ6
Synthetic upper for comfort and durability Lightweight EVA midsole provides flexible cushioning and absorbs impact Rubber outsole Hook-and-loop closure provides a secure fit that’s quick and easy to adjust Kid-inspired design for added style
prodImage
£38.10
Shipping: Free
New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Sneaker, Blue, 11.5 UK B0B1QDHY4D
Synthetic upper for comfort and durability Lightweight EVA midsole provides flexible cushioning and absorbs impact Rubber outsole Hook-and-loop closure provides a secure fit that’s quick and easy to adjust Kid-inspired design for added style
prodImage
£38.15
Shipping: Free
New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Sneaker, Yellow, 6 UK B0BN6VFR9X
Synthetic upper for comfort and durability Lightweight EVA midsole provides flexible cushioning and absorbs impact Rubber outsole Hook-and-loop closure provides a secure fit that’s quick and easy to adjust Kid-inspired design for added style
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Sneaker, Grey, 12.5 UK B0B1QDD64T
Synthetic upper for comfort and durability Lightweight EVA midsole provides flexible cushioning and absorbs impact Rubber outsole Hook-and-loop closure provides a secure fit that’s quick and easy to adjust Kid-inspired design for added style
prodImage
£40.47
Shipping: Free
New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Kids Lifestyle Trainers, Grey, 1 B0B1QBR2RK
Synthetic upper for comfort and durability Lightweight EVA midsole provides flexible cushioning and absorbs impact Rubber outsole Hook-and-loop closure provides a secure fit that’s quick and easy to adjust Kid-inspired design for added style
prodImage
£41.92
Shipping: Free
New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Kids Lifestyle Trainers, Pink, 10.5 B0B1QBR68V
Synthetic upper for comfort and durability Lightweight EVA midsole provides flexible cushioning and absorbs impact Rubber outsole Hook-and-loop closure provides a secure fit that’s quick and easy to adjust Kid-inspired design for added style
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Kids Lifestyle Trainers, Grey, 13 B0B1QBYQLG
Synthetic upper for comfort and durability Lightweight EVA midsole provides flexible cushioning and absorbs impact Rubber outsole Hook-and-loop closure provides a secure fit that’s quick and easy to adjust Kid-inspired design for added style
prodImage
£44.22
Shipping: Free
New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Kids Lifestyle Trainers, Grey, 25 B0B1QBTLVZ
Synthetic upper for comfort and durability Lightweight EVA midsole provides flexible cushioning and absorbs impact Rubber outsole Hook-and-loop closure provides a secure fit that’s quick and easy to adjust Kid-inspired design for added style
prodImage
£44.53
Shipping: Free
New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Sneaker, Green, 2.5 UK B0BNNG4V35
Synthetic upper for comfort and durability Lightweight EVA midsole provides flexible cushioning and absorbs impact Rubber outsole Hook-and-loop closure provides a secure fit that’s quick and easy to adjust Kid-inspired design for added style
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: Synthetic, mesh, textile
Features: Breathable, shock-absorbing, slip-resistant
Closure type: 2 Velcro straps
Outsole: Rubber, flexible
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M
New Balance 500 Hook and Loop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from New Balance

New Balance ML 373 Men
£43.95
New Balance ML 373 MenCompare 55 Prices
New Balance 9060
£99.00
New Balance 9060Compare 618 Prices
New Balance 327 women
£59.49
New Balance 327 womenCompare 207 Prices
New Balance 574 Unisex (U574VPN)
£89.81
New Balance 574 Unisex (U574VPN)Compare 13 Prices
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVE)
£76.85
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVE)Compare 22 Prices
New Balance WL 373 Women
£47.32
New Balance WL 373 WomenCompare 44 Prices
New Balance 327 Men
£53.92
New Balance 327 MenCompare 262 Prices
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVN)
£80.00
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVN)Compare 17 Prices
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVG)
£85.28
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVG)Compare 31 Prices
New Balance 574 Unisex (U574VPG)
£78.37
New Balance 574 Unisex (U574VPG)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Taraco Beach Sandal K
£31.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Kids
£32.00
Compare Prices
84 offers
Teva Original Universal C's
£27.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Naturino Kid's Bubble VL
£32.12
Compare Prices
15 offers
Viking Jack Warm GTX
£30.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crocs Shark
£27.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salomon SpeedCross Jr.
£30.50
Compare Prices
43 offers
Geox Crush
£29.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Crocs Classic Lined Kids
£27.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
etnies Fader Kids
£32.96
Compare Prices
28 offers
prodImage
£31.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel