New Balance 500 Hook and Loop

Manufacturer: New Balance
from £31.3950 offersManufacturer: New BalancePrice History
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Sneakers
• Material: Synthetic, mesh, textile
• Features: Breathable, shock-absorbing, slip-resistant
• Closure type: 2 Velcro straps
• Outsole: Rubber, flexible
Show all product details

50 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Sneaker, Grey, 5.5 UK Child B0B1QCJY87
Synthetic upper for comfort and durability Lightweight EVA midsole provides flexible cushioning and absorbs impact Rubber outsole Hook-and-loop closure provides a secure fit that’s quick and easy to adjust Kid-inspired design for added style
prodImage
£31.39
Shipping: Free
New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Sneaker, Yellow, 8 UK B0BN6SGH53
Synthetic upper for comfort and durability Lightweight EVA midsole provides flexible cushioning and absorbs impact Rubber outsole Hook-and-loop closure provides a secure fit that’s quick and easy to adjust Kid-inspired design for added style
prodImage
£31.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Sneaker, Yellow, 9 UK B0BN6VL6B6
Synthetic upper for comfort and durability Lightweight EVA midsole provides flexible cushioning and absorbs impact Rubber outsole Hook-and-loop closure provides a secure fit that’s quick and easy to adjust Kid-inspired design for added style
prodImage
£31.82
Shipping: Free
New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Sneaker, Grey, 8.5 UK Child B0B1QCF34H
Synthetic upper for comfort and durability Lightweight EVA midsole provides flexible cushioning and absorbs impact Rubber outsole Hook-and-loop closure provides a secure fit that’s quick and easy to adjust Kid-inspired design for added style
prodImage
£32.34
Shipping: Free
New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Sneaker, Yellow, 1 UK B0BN6VW23K
Synthetic upper for comfort and durability Lightweight EVA midsole provides flexible cushioning and absorbs impact Rubber outsole Hook-and-loop closure provides a secure fit that’s quick and easy to adjust Kid-inspired design for added style
prodImage
£32.44
Shipping: Free
New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Sneaker, Grey, 9.5 UK Child B0B1QBN64M
Synthetic upper for comfort and durability Lightweight EVA midsole provides flexible cushioning and absorbs impact Rubber outsole Hook-and-loop closure provides a secure fit that’s quick and easy to adjust Kid-inspired design for added style
prodImage
£33.18
Shipping: Free
New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Sneaker, Yellow, 10.5 UK B0BN6W5WP5
Synthetic upper for comfort and durability Lightweight EVA midsole provides flexible cushioning and absorbs impact Rubber outsole Hook-and-loop closure provides a secure fit that’s quick and easy to adjust Kid-inspired design for added style
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Sneaker, Yellow, 2.5 UK B0BN6SZDRY
Synthetic upper for comfort and durability Lightweight EVA midsole provides flexible cushioning and absorbs impact Rubber outsole Hook-and-loop closure provides a secure fit that’s quick and easy to adjust Kid-inspired design for added style
prodImage
£34.27
Shipping: Free
New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Sneaker, Blue, 13 UK B0B1QD9Z3T
Synthetic upper for comfort and durability Lightweight EVA midsole provides flexible cushioning and absorbs impact Rubber outsole Hook-and-loop closure provides a secure fit that’s quick and easy to adjust Kid-inspired design for added style
prodImage
£34.37
Shipping: Free
New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Sneaker, Yellow, 12.5 UK B0BN6YQG8X
Synthetic upper for comfort and durability Lightweight EVA midsole provides flexible cushioning and absorbs impact Rubber outsole Hook-and-loop closure provides a secure fit that’s quick and easy to adjust Kid-inspired design for added style
prodImage
£34.44
Shipping: Free
New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Sneaker, Yellow, 5 UK B0BN6V8BQ8
Synthetic upper for comfort and durability Lightweight EVA midsole provides flexible cushioning and absorbs impact Rubber outsole Hook-and-loop closure provides a secure fit that’s quick and easy to adjust Kid-inspired design for added style
prodImage
£34.44
Shipping: Free
New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Sneaker, Yellow, 10 UK B0BN6TQQYR
Synthetic upper for comfort and durability Lightweight EVA midsole provides flexible cushioning and absorbs impact Rubber outsole Hook-and-loop closure provides a secure fit that’s quick and easy to adjust Kid-inspired design for added style
prodImage
£34.44
Shipping: Free
New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Sneaker, Blue, 13.5 UK B0BN6WYSHK
Synthetic upper for comfort and durability Lightweight EVA midsole provides flexible cushioning and absorbs impact Rubber outsole Hook-and-loop closure provides a secure fit that’s quick and easy to adjust Kid-inspired design for added style
prodImage
£34.45
Shipping: Free
New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Sneaker, Yellow, 7 UK B0BN6XRD3D
Synthetic upper for comfort and durability Lightweight EVA midsole provides flexible cushioning and absorbs impact Rubber outsole Hook-and-loop closure provides a secure fit that’s quick and easy to adjust Kid-inspired design for added style
prodImage
£34.72
Shipping: Free
New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Sneaker, Green, 12.5 UK B0B1QC7RRV
Synthetic upper for comfort and durability Lightweight EVA midsole provides flexible cushioning and absorbs impact Rubber outsole Hook-and-loop closure provides a secure fit that’s quick and easy to adjust Kid-inspired design for added style
prodImage
£34.83
Shipping: Free
New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Sneaker, Green, 2 UK B0BN7D88RH
Synthetic upper for comfort and durability Lightweight EVA midsole provides flexible cushioning and absorbs impact Rubber outsole Hook-and-loop closure provides a secure fit that’s quick and easy to adjust Kid-inspired design for added style
prodImage
£35.10
Shipping: Free
New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Sneaker, Green, 2.5 UK B0BN7GV49D
Synthetic upper for comfort and durability Lightweight EVA midsole provides flexible cushioning and absorbs impact Rubber outsole Hook-and-loop closure provides a secure fit that’s quick and easy to adjust Kid-inspired design for added style
prodImage
£35.10
Shipping: Free
New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Sneaker, Blue, 12.5 UK B0B1QB1SL1
Synthetic upper for comfort and durability Lightweight EVA midsole provides flexible cushioning and absorbs impact Rubber outsole Hook-and-loop closure provides a secure fit that’s quick and easy to adjust Kid-inspired design for added style
prodImage
£35.44
Shipping: Free
New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Sneaker, Red, 10.5 UK B0BN6WJ3XS
Synthetic upper for comfort and durability Lightweight EVA midsole provides flexible cushioning and absorbs impact Rubber outsole Hook-and-loop closure provides a secure fit that’s quick and easy to adjust Kid-inspired design for added style
prodImage
£35.63
Shipping: Free
New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Sneaker, Green, 1.5 UK B0BN6TSMR7
Synthetic upper for comfort and durability Lightweight EVA midsole provides flexible cushioning and absorbs impact Rubber outsole Hook-and-loop closure provides a secure fit that’s quick and easy to adjust Kid-inspired design for added style
prodImage
£35.75
Shipping: Free
New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Sneaker, Green, 10.5 UK B0BN7G9W95
Synthetic upper for comfort and durability Lightweight EVA midsole provides flexible cushioning and absorbs impact Rubber outsole Hook-and-loop closure provides a secure fit that’s quick and easy to adjust Kid-inspired design for added style
prodImage
£35.75
Shipping: Free
New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Kids Lifestyle Trainers, Blue, 10.5 B0B1Q9W8RG
Synthetic upper for comfort and durability Lightweight EVA midsole provides flexible cushioning and absorbs impact Rubber outsole Hook-and-loop closure provides a secure fit that’s quick and easy to adjust Kid-inspired design for added style
prodImage
£36.19
Shipping: Free
New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Sneaker, Blue, 12.5 UK B0B1Q8K477
Synthetic upper for comfort and durability Lightweight EVA midsole provides flexible cushioning and absorbs impact Rubber outsole Hook-and-loop closure provides a secure fit that’s quick and easy to adjust Kid-inspired design for added style
prodImage
£36.29
Shipping: Free
New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Sneaker, Green, 11 UK B0B1QDT333
Synthetic upper for comfort and durability Lightweight EVA midsole provides flexible cushioning and absorbs impact Rubber outsole Hook-and-loop closure provides a secure fit that’s quick and easy to adjust Kid-inspired design for added style
prodImage
£36.42
Shipping: Free
New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Sneaker, Pink, 1 UK B0B1QD9BPC
Synthetic upper for comfort and durability Lightweight EVA midsole provides flexible cushioning and absorbs impact Rubber outsole Hook-and-loop closure provides a secure fit that’s quick and easy to adjust Kid-inspired design for added style
prodImage
£36.55
Shipping: Free
New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Sneaker, Pink, 2 UK B0B1QF2XQX
Synthetic upper for comfort and durability Lightweight EVA midsole provides flexible cushioning and absorbs impact Rubber outsole Hook-and-loop closure provides a secure fit that’s quick and easy to adjust Kid-inspired design for added style
prodImage
£36.55
Shipping: Free
New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Sneaker, Blue, 11 UK B0B1Q9LG3C
Synthetic upper for comfort and durability Lightweight EVA midsole provides flexible cushioning and absorbs impact Rubber outsole Hook-and-loop closure provides a secure fit that’s quick and easy to adjust Kid-inspired design for added style
prodImage
£36.89
Shipping: Free
New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Sneaker, Pink, 2.5 UK B0B1QBSBNN
Synthetic upper for comfort and durability Lightweight EVA midsole provides flexible cushioning and absorbs impact Rubber outsole Hook-and-loop closure provides a secure fit that’s quick and easy to adjust Kid-inspired design for added style
prodImage
£37.09
Shipping: Free
New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Sneaker, Pink, 13 UK B0B1QC413H
Synthetic upper for comfort and durability Lightweight EVA midsole provides flexible cushioning and absorbs impact Rubber outsole Hook-and-loop closure provides a secure fit that’s quick and easy to adjust Kid-inspired design for added style
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Sneaker, Pink, 12.5 UK B0B1QB2QJ7
Synthetic upper for comfort and durability Lightweight EVA midsole provides flexible cushioning and absorbs impact Rubber outsole Hook-and-loop closure provides a secure fit that’s quick and easy to adjust Kid-inspired design for added style
prodImage
£37.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: Synthetic, mesh, textile
Features: Breathable, shock-absorbing, slip-resistant
Closure type: 2 Velcro straps
Outsole: Rubber, flexible
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M
New Balance 500 Hook and Loop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from New Balance

New Balance ML 373 Men
£43.95
New Balance ML 373 MenCompare 55 Prices
New Balance 9060
£99.00
New Balance 9060Compare 618 Prices
New Balance 327 women
£59.49
New Balance 327 womenCompare 207 Prices
New Balance 574 Unisex (U574VPN)
£89.81
New Balance 574 Unisex (U574VPN)Compare 13 Prices
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVE)
£76.85
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVE)Compare 22 Prices
New Balance WL 373 Women
£47.32
New Balance WL 373 WomenCompare 44 Prices
New Balance 327 Men
£53.92
New Balance 327 MenCompare 262 Prices
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVN)
£80.00
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVN)Compare 17 Prices
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVG)
£85.28
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVG)Compare 31 Prices
New Balance 574 Unisex (U574VPG)
£78.37
New Balance 574 Unisex (U574VPG)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Taraco Beach Sandal K
£31.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Kids
£32.00
Compare Prices
84 offers
Teva Original Universal C's
£27.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Naturino Kid's Bubble VL
£32.12
Compare Prices
15 offers
Viking Jack Warm GTX
£30.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crocs Shark
£27.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salomon SpeedCross Jr.
£30.50
Compare Prices
43 offers
Geox Crush
£29.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Crocs Classic Lined Kids
£27.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
etnies Fader Kids
£32.96
Compare Prices
28 offers
prodImage
£31.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel