New Balance 1080v15 Women

• Gender: Women
• Running shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper material: Mesh
• Closure type: Lace-up
• Weight: 261 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
New Balance 1080v15 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Balance Infinion 1080 v15 W10801L7 Women - Sneakers New Balance - White - W10801L7-8 - Size: 8
Expect the unexpected. The 1080v15 is everything that you’ve come to rely on in an everyday running shoe, delivered by an all-new cushioning technology designed for long-lasting performance, with enhanced cushioning and energy return. This innovative approach is complemented with a total visual makeover. It’s a whole new way of looking at the most comfortable running shoe we can make. Specifications: The 1080v15 utilizes a brand-new midsole technology, Infinion, for long-lasting performance with enhanced cushioning and energy return Cushioned tongue and heel tab for lasting comfort Reflective details designed to catch the light Material Breathable mesh upper
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance Infinion 1080 v15 W10801L7 Women - Sneakers New Balance - White - W10801L7-5.5 - Size: 5.5
Expect the unexpected. The 1080v15 is everything that you’ve come to rely on in an everyday running shoe, delivered by an all-new cushioning technology designed for long-lasting performance, with enhanced cushioning and energy return. This innovative approach is complemented with a total visual makeover. It’s a whole new way of looking at the most comfortable running shoe we can make. Specifications: The 1080v15 utilizes a brand-new midsole technology, Infinion, for long-lasting performance with enhanced cushioning and energy return Cushioned tongue and heel tab for lasting comfort Reflective details designed to catch the light Material Breathable mesh upper
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance Infinion 1080 v15 W10801L7 Women - Sneakers New Balance - White - W10801L7-6 - Size: 6
Expect the unexpected. The 1080v15 is everything that you’ve come to rely on in an everyday running shoe, delivered by an all-new cushioning technology designed for long-lasting performance, with enhanced cushioning and energy return. This innovative approach is complemented with a total visual makeover. It’s a whole new way of looking at the most comfortable running shoe we can make. Specifications: The 1080v15 utilizes a brand-new midsole technology, Infinion, for long-lasting performance with enhanced cushioning and energy return Cushioned tongue and heel tab for lasting comfort Reflective details designed to catch the light Material Breathable mesh upper
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance Infinion 1080 v15 W10801L7 Women - Sneakers New Balance - White - W10801L7-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Expect the unexpected. The 1080v15 is everything that you’ve come to rely on in an everyday running shoe, delivered by an all-new cushioning technology designed for long-lasting performance, with enhanced cushioning and energy return. This innovative approach is complemented with a total visual makeover. It’s a whole new way of looking at the most comfortable running shoe we can make. Specifications: The 1080v15 utilizes a brand-new midsole technology, Infinion, for long-lasting performance with enhanced cushioning and energy return Cushioned tongue and heel tab for lasting comfort Reflective details designed to catch the light Material Breathable mesh upper
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance Infinion 1080 v15 W10801L7 Women - Sneakers New Balance - White - W10801L7-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Expect the unexpected. The 1080v15 is everything that you’ve come to rely on in an everyday running shoe, delivered by an all-new cushioning technology designed for long-lasting performance, with enhanced cushioning and energy return. This innovative approach is complemented with a total visual makeover. It’s a whole new way of looking at the most comfortable running shoe we can make. Specifications: The 1080v15 utilizes a brand-new midsole technology, Infinion, for long-lasting performance with enhanced cushioning and energy return Cushioned tongue and heel tab for lasting comfort Reflective details designed to catch the light Material Breathable mesh upper
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance Infinion 1080 v15 W10801L7 Women - Sneakers New Balance - White - W10801L7-7 - Size: 7
Expect the unexpected. The 1080v15 is everything that you’ve come to rely on in an everyday running shoe, delivered by an all-new cushioning technology designed for long-lasting performance, with enhanced cushioning and energy return. This innovative approach is complemented with a total visual makeover. It’s a whole new way of looking at the most comfortable running shoe we can make. Specifications: The 1080v15 utilizes a brand-new midsole technology, Infinion, for long-lasting performance with enhanced cushioning and energy return Cushioned tongue and heel tab for lasting comfort Reflective details designed to catch the light Material Breathable mesh upper
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance Infinion 1080 v15 W108099D Women - Sneakers New Balance - Green - W108099D-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Expect the unexpected. The 1080v15 is everything that you’ve come to rely on in an everyday running shoe, delivered by an all-new cushioning technology designed for long-lasting performance, with enhanced cushioning and energy return. This innovative approach is complemented with a total visual makeover. It’s a whole new way of looking at the most comfortable running shoe we can make. Specifications: The 1080v15 utilizes a brand-new midsole technology, Infinion, for long-lasting performance with enhanced cushioning and energy return Cushioned tongue and heel tab for lasting comfort Reflective details designed to catch the light Material Breathable mesh upper
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance Infinion 1080 v15 W10803AW Women - Sneakers New Balance - Black - W10803AW-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Expect the unexpected. The 1080v15 is everything that you’ve come to rely on in an everyday running shoe, delivered by an all-new cushioning technology designed for long-lasting performance, with enhanced cushioning and energy return. This innovative approach is complemented with a total visual makeover. It’s a whole new way of looking at the most comfortable running shoe we can make. Specifications: The 1080v15 utilizes a brand-new midsole technology, Infinion, for long-lasting performance with enhanced cushioning and energy return Cushioned tongue and heel tab for lasting comfort Reflective details designed to catch the light Material Breathable mesh upper
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance Infinion 1080 v15 W10803AW Women - Sneakers New Balance - Black - W10803AW-6 - Size: 6
Expect the unexpected. The 1080v15 is everything that you’ve come to rely on in an everyday running shoe, delivered by an all-new cushioning technology designed for long-lasting performance, with enhanced cushioning and energy return. This innovative approach is complemented with a total visual makeover. It’s a whole new way of looking at the most comfortable running shoe we can make. Specifications: The 1080v15 utilizes a brand-new midsole technology, Infinion, for long-lasting performance with enhanced cushioning and energy return Cushioned tongue and heel tab for lasting comfort Reflective details designed to catch the light Material Breathable mesh upper
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance Infinion 1080 v15 W108099D Women - Sneakers New Balance - Green - W108099D-4.5 - Size: 4.5
Expect the unexpected. The 1080v15 is everything that you’ve come to rely on in an everyday running shoe, delivered by an all-new cushioning technology designed for long-lasting performance, with enhanced cushioning and energy return. This innovative approach is complemented with a total visual makeover. It’s a whole new way of looking at the most comfortable running shoe we can make. Specifications: The 1080v15 utilizes a brand-new midsole technology, Infinion, for long-lasting performance with enhanced cushioning and energy return Cushioned tongue and heel tab for lasting comfort Reflective details designed to catch the light Material Breathable mesh upper
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance Infinion 1080 v15 W10803AW Women - Sneakers New Balance - Black - W10803AW-7 - Size: 7
Expect the unexpected. The 1080v15 is everything that you’ve come to rely on in an everyday running shoe, delivered by an all-new cushioning technology designed for long-lasting performance, with enhanced cushioning and energy return. This innovative approach is complemented with a total visual makeover. It’s a whole new way of looking at the most comfortable running shoe we can make. Specifications: The 1080v15 utilizes a brand-new midsole technology, Infinion, for long-lasting performance with enhanced cushioning and energy return Cushioned tongue and heel tab for lasting comfort Reflective details designed to catch the light Material Breathable mesh upper
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance Infinion 1080 v15 W10803AW Women - Sneakers New Balance - Black - W10803AW-4.5 - Size: 4.5
Expect the unexpected. The 1080v15 is everything that you’ve come to rely on in an everyday running shoe, delivered by an all-new cushioning technology designed for long-lasting performance, with enhanced cushioning and energy return. This innovative approach is complemented with a total visual makeover. It’s a whole new way of looking at the most comfortable running shoe we can make. Specifications: The 1080v15 utilizes a brand-new midsole technology, Infinion, for long-lasting performance with enhanced cushioning and energy return Cushioned tongue and heel tab for lasting comfort Reflective details designed to catch the light Material Breathable mesh upper
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance Infinion 1080 v15 W108099D Women - Sneakers New Balance - Green - W108099D-5 - Size: 5
Expect the unexpected. The 1080v15 is everything that you’ve come to rely on in an everyday running shoe, delivered by an all-new cushioning technology designed for long-lasting performance, with enhanced cushioning and energy return. This innovative approach is complemented with a total visual makeover. It’s a whole new way of looking at the most comfortable running shoe we can make. Specifications: The 1080v15 utilizes a brand-new midsole technology, Infinion, for long-lasting performance with enhanced cushioning and energy return Cushioned tongue and heel tab for lasting comfort Reflective details designed to catch the light Material Breathable mesh upper
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance Infinion 1080 v15 W10803AW Women - Sneakers New Balance - Black - W10803AW-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Expect the unexpected. The 1080v15 is everything that you’ve come to rely on in an everyday running shoe, delivered by an all-new cushioning technology designed for long-lasting performance, with enhanced cushioning and energy return. This innovative approach is complemented with a total visual makeover. It’s a whole new way of looking at the most comfortable running shoe we can make. Specifications: The 1080v15 utilizes a brand-new midsole technology, Infinion, for long-lasting performance with enhanced cushioning and energy return Cushioned tongue and heel tab for lasting comfort Reflective details designed to catch the light Material Breathable mesh upper
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance Infinion 1080 v15 W108099D Women - Sneakers New Balance - Green - W108099D-5.5 - Size: 5.5
Expect the unexpected. The 1080v15 is everything that you’ve come to rely on in an everyday running shoe, delivered by an all-new cushioning technology designed for long-lasting performance, with enhanced cushioning and energy return. This innovative approach is complemented with a total visual makeover. It’s a whole new way of looking at the most comfortable running shoe we can make. Specifications: The 1080v15 utilizes a brand-new midsole technology, Infinion, for long-lasting performance with enhanced cushioning and energy return Cushioned tongue and heel tab for lasting comfort Reflective details designed to catch the light Material Breathable mesh upper
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance Infinion 1080 v15 W108099D Women - Sneakers New Balance - Green - W108099D-8 - Size: 8
Expect the unexpected. The 1080v15 is everything that you’ve come to rely on in an everyday running shoe, delivered by an all-new cushioning technology designed for long-lasting performance, with enhanced cushioning and energy return. This innovative approach is complemented with a total visual makeover. It’s a whole new way of looking at the most comfortable running shoe we can make. Specifications: The 1080v15 utilizes a brand-new midsole technology, Infinion, for long-lasting performance with enhanced cushioning and energy return Cushioned tongue and heel tab for lasting comfort Reflective details designed to catch the light Material Breathable mesh upper
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance Infinion 1080 v15 W108099D Women - Sneakers New Balance - Green - W108099D-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Expect the unexpected. The 1080v15 is everything that you’ve come to rely on in an everyday running shoe, delivered by an all-new cushioning technology designed for long-lasting performance, with enhanced cushioning and energy return. This innovative approach is complemented with a total visual makeover. It’s a whole new way of looking at the most comfortable running shoe we can make. Specifications: The 1080v15 utilizes a brand-new midsole technology, Infinion, for long-lasting performance with enhanced cushioning and energy return Cushioned tongue and heel tab for lasting comfort Reflective details designed to catch the light Material Breathable mesh upper
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance Infinion 1080 v15 W108099D Women - Sneakers New Balance - Green - W108099D-7 - Size: 7
Expect the unexpected. The 1080v15 is everything that you’ve come to rely on in an everyday running shoe, delivered by an all-new cushioning technology designed for long-lasting performance, with enhanced cushioning and energy return. This innovative approach is complemented with a total visual makeover. It’s a whole new way of looking at the most comfortable running shoe we can make. Specifications: The 1080v15 utilizes a brand-new midsole technology, Infinion, for long-lasting performance with enhanced cushioning and energy return Cushioned tongue and heel tab for lasting comfort Reflective details designed to catch the light Material Breathable mesh upper
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance Infinion 1080 v15 W10803AW Women - Sneakers New Balance - Black - W10803AW-5.5 - Size: 5.5
Expect the unexpected. The 1080v15 is everything that you’ve come to rely on in an everyday running shoe, delivered by an all-new cushioning technology designed for long-lasting performance, with enhanced cushioning and energy return. This innovative approach is complemented with a total visual makeover. It’s a whole new way of looking at the most comfortable running shoe we can make. Specifications: The 1080v15 utilizes a brand-new midsole technology, Infinion, for long-lasting performance with enhanced cushioning and energy return Cushioned tongue and heel tab for lasting comfort Reflective details designed to catch the light Material Breathable mesh upper
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance Infinion 1080 v15 W108099D Women - Sneakers New Balance - Green - W108099D-6 - Size: 6
Expect the unexpected. The 1080v15 is everything that you’ve come to rely on in an everyday running shoe, delivered by an all-new cushioning technology designed for long-lasting performance, with enhanced cushioning and energy return. This innovative approach is complemented with a total visual makeover. It’s a whole new way of looking at the most comfortable running shoe we can make. Specifications: The 1080v15 utilizes a brand-new midsole technology, Infinion, for long-lasting performance with enhanced cushioning and energy return Cushioned tongue and heel tab for lasting comfort Reflective details designed to catch the light Material Breathable mesh upper
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance Infinion 1080 v15 W10803AW Women - Sneakers New Balance - Black - W10803AW-8 - Size: 8
Expect the unexpected. The 1080v15 is everything that you’ve come to rely on in an everyday running shoe, delivered by an all-new cushioning technology designed for long-lasting performance, with enhanced cushioning and energy return. This innovative approach is complemented with a total visual makeover. It’s a whole new way of looking at the most comfortable running shoe we can make. Specifications: The 1080v15 utilizes a brand-new midsole technology, Infinion, for long-lasting performance with enhanced cushioning and energy return Cushioned tongue and heel tab for lasting comfort Reflective details designed to catch the light Material Breathable mesh upper
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance Infinion 1080 v15 W10801L7 Women - Sneakers New Balance - White - W10801L7-5 - Size: 5
Expect the unexpected. The 1080v15 is everything that you’ve come to rely on in an everyday running shoe, delivered by an all-new cushioning technology designed for long-lasting performance, with enhanced cushioning and energy return. This innovative approach is complemented with a total visual makeover. It’s a whole new way of looking at the most comfortable running shoe we can make. Specifications: The 1080v15 utilizes a brand-new midsole technology, Infinion, for long-lasting performance with enhanced cushioning and energy return Cushioned tongue and heel tab for lasting comfort Reflective details designed to catch the light Material Breathable mesh upper
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoe
Gender: Women
Upper material: Mesh
Closure type: Lace-up
Weight: 261 g
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
New Balance 1080v15 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from New Balance

New Balance 300 men
£51.35
New Balance 300 menCompare 20 Prices
New Balance 520 V9 Women
£49.99
New Balance 520 V9 WomenCompare 61 Prices
New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Men
£114.00
New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 MenCompare 76 Prices
New Balance Fresh Foam 860 V13 Men
£75.44
New Balance Fresh Foam 860 V13 MenCompare 2 Prices
New Balance Fresh Foam Roav Men
£69.24
New Balance Fresh Foam Roav MenCompare 14 Prices
New Balance Fresh Foam 680 v8 Men
£71.76
New Balance Fresh Foam 680 v8 MenCompare 13 Prices
New Balance Fresh Foam X EVOZ v4 Men
£57.48
New Balance Fresh Foam X EVOZ v4 MenCompare 46 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brooks Glycerin Max 2 Women
£171.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Brooks Hyperion Elite 3
£171.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air VaporMax R Women
£174.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air VaporMax Men
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE ZoomX Invincible Run Flyknit Women
£172.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics Gel-Quantum 360 Shift Men
£149.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ecco Biom C Men
£169.00
Compare Prices
76 offers
Asics Dynablast 5 Women
£151.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brooks Caldera 6 Women
£168.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel