Neutrik NC5FXX

Manufacturer: Neutrik
Neutrik NC5FXX
from £5.49to £14.3010 offersManufacturer: Neutrik
• Neutrik NC5 FXX
• Collet strain relief, bend protection sleeve
• Solder contacts, ergonomic design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Neutrik NC5FXX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Neutrik Female 5 Pin XLR Connector NC5FXX
Neutrik Female 5 Pin XLR Connector NC5FXX, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£5.49
£8.19
Shipping: £2.70
with shipping: £2.70
Neutrik 5-Pole XLR Cable Socket NC5FXX
Neutrik 5-Pole XLR Cable Socket, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£7.54
£11.04
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Neutrik NC5FXX 5 Female 5 Pin XLR Line Connector, Silver, Black 20-2058
XLR Neutrik connector; 5-pin NC5FXX [NC 5 FXX] Next generation of worldwide XLR standard Unique cage type line socket contact increases conductivity Improved Neutrik unique chuck type strain relief Customisable branding using translucent (clear) ring (XXCR)
prodImage
£9.97
£13.47
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Neutrik NC5FXX 5 Female 5 Pin XLR Line Connector, Silver, Black NE399
XLR Neutrik connector; 5-pin NC5FXX [NC 5 FXX] Next generation of worldwide XLR standard Unique cage type line socket contact increases conductivity Improved Neutrik unique chuck type strain relief Customisable branding using translucent (clear) ring (XXCR)
prodImage
£13.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
Neutrik 5 Pin XLR Line Plug Connector NC5MXX NE400
Neutrik 5 Pin XLR Line Plug Connector NC5MXX, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
Neutrik NC5FXX 5 Pole Female XLR Cable Connector
Neutrik NC5FXX 5 Pole Female XLR Cable Connector, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£10.00
£13.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Neutrik 5 Pin NC5FXX Female XLR Connector. Silver Body Silver Pins. DMX Lighting XLR_NC5FXX
Neutrik 5 Pin NC5FXX Female XLR Connector. Silver Body Silver Pins. DMX Lighting, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Audio Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£10.22
£15.62
Shipping: £5.40
with shipping: £5.40
Neutrik NC5FXX 5 Female 5 Pin XLR Line Connector NE399
Neutrik NC5FXX 5 Female 5 Pin XLR Line Connector, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Neutrik NC5FXX 5 Pole Female XLR Cable Connector NE399
Neutrik NC5FXX 5 Pole Female XLR Cable Connector, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.99 / Unit
NEUTRIK - XLR Socket, 5 Pole NC5FXX
NEUTRIK - XLR Socket, 5 Pole, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£14.30
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.30 / Unit
Product Details
Neutrik NC5 FXX
Collet strain relief, bend protection sleeve
Solder contacts, ergonomic design

Price History

1M 3M
Neutrik NC5FXX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Neutrik

Neutrik NL-2FX
£4.56
Neutrik NL-2FXCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NA4LJX
£14.00
Neutrik NA4LJXCompare 1 Prices
Neutrik NA2FPMM
£15.11
Neutrik NA2FPMMCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NC5FXX-B
£11.92
Neutrik NC5FXX-BCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NC4FXX-B
£8.65
Neutrik NC4FXX-BCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NC5MXX-B
£8.80
Neutrik NC5MXX-BCompare 1 Prices
Neutrik NA3FDM
£10.00
Neutrik NA3FDMCompare 8 Prices
Neutrik NAC3MM
£24.00
Neutrik NAC3MMCompare 3 Prices
Neutrik NA3FP
£15.23
Neutrik NA3FPCompare 3 Prices
Neutrik NC3MX-B
£5.99
Neutrik NC3MX-BCompare 4 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel