Neutrik NC3FXX

Manufacturer: Neutrik
from £3.99to £16.8917 offersManufacturer: Neutrik
• XLR jack plug
• Female, 3-pin
• Silver-plated nickel housing
• Compatible with IEC 61076-2-103 standard, Switchcraft© QG & Cannon XLR
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Neutrik NC3FXX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Neutrik NC3FXX XLR Cable Connector Female 3 Pole Plug New
Neutrik NC3FXX XLR Cable Connector Female 3 Pole Plug New, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£3.99
£6.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Neutrik 3-Pole XLR Cable Socket NC3FXX
Neutrik 3-Pole XLR Cable Socket, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£4.85
£8.35
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Neutrik | 3-pole XLR Line Socket | NC3FXX,Silver, Black NE001 - NC3FXX
Next generation of worldwide XLR standard Unique cage type line socket contact increases conductivity Improved Neutrik unique chuck type strain relief UL recognised components Customisable branding using translucent (clear) ring (XXCR)
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
NONE NEUTRIK connector NC3MXX & NC3FXX Male et femelle Un ensemble 3 Broches XLR Connecteur avec! 1005010370400106
NEUTRIK connector NC3MXX & NC3FXX Male et femelle Un ensemble 3 Broches XLR Connecteur avec!
prodImage
£9.79
£19.02
Shipping: £9.23
with shipping: £9.23
Cablenet Neutrik XLR 3 Pole Female NC3FXX
3 pole female cable connector with Nickel housing and silver contacts.The next generation of the worldwide accepted standard of XLR cable connectors.The successor of the X series offers several new features which make it more reliable. easier to assemble and improves contact integrity as well cable strain relief.Features and BenefitsUnique cage design of female contact for low contact resistance and high integrityFemale contact incorporates a solder barrier to prevent solder running into the contact mating areaFemale connector with improved solid metal latch which is larger and easier to handleAdditional ground spring contacts for better shell ground continuityImproved chuck type strain relief provides higher pull-out force and makes assembly easier and fasterBoot with polyurethane gland gives high protection to cable bending stressesColoured rings and boots available for coding or identificationSleek and ergonomic design - valuable and handyRugged zinc diecast shell. long lasting and dependableInternal thread on shell is well protected against any damageBranded with unique hologram - guarantees genuine and authentic Neutrik product
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£13.36
Shipping: Free
SANFE HIFI 20PCS/lot NEUTRIK XLR connector 10PCS NC3MXX & 10PCS NC3FXX Male et femelle Un ensemble 3 Broches XLR Connecteur avec! 1005006208859661
20PCS/lot NEUTRIK XLR connector 10PCS NC3MXX & 10PCS NC3FXX Male et femelle Un ensemble 3 Broches XLR Connecteur avec!
prodImage
£16.89
£18.98
Shipping: £2.09
with shipping: £2.09
More offers
designacable.com Neutrik NC3FXX-HA. XX Crimp Series XLR. Female socket
Neutrik NC3FXX-HA. XX Crimp Series XLR. Female socket, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Other Accessories & Equipment
prodImage
£5.45
£10.85
Shipping: £5.40
with shipping: £5.40
Neutrik 3 Pin NC3FXX Female XLR Connector. Silver Body, Silver Pins, Rubber Boot
Neutrik 3 Pin NC3FXX Female XLR Connector. Silver Body, Silver Pins, Rubber Boot, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Audio Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£5.55
£10.95
Shipping: £5.40
with shipping: £5.40
Neutrik NC3FXX 3 Pin Female XLR Socket Cable Mount Balanced Audio Connector
Neutrik NC3FXX 3 Pin Female XLR Socket Cable Mount Balanced Audio Connector, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
Neutrik XLR NC3FXX 3-Pole Female XLR Line Connector MICROPHONE or LINE CABLE.
Neutrik XLR NC3FXX 3-Pole Female XLR Line Connector MICROPHONE or LINE CABLE., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£6.15
£9.14
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Base price: £6.15 / Unit
Neutrik Female XLR Audio Connector NC3FXX 3 Pin Pole Nickel Body
Neutrik Female XLR Audio Connector NC3FXX 3 Pin Pole Nickel Body, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.99 / Unit
Neutrik NC3FXX Female 3 Pin XLR Line Socket NE001
Neutrik NC3FXX Female 3 Pin XLR Line Socket, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.99 / Unit
Neutrik NC3FXX Female 3 Pin XLR Line Socket
Neutrik NC3FXX Female 3 Pin XLR Line Socket, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Neutrik NC3FXX Female 3 Pin XLR Line Socket NE001
Neutrik NC3FXX Female 3 Pin XLR Line Socket, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£8.55
Shipping: Free
Neutrik NC3FXX 3 Pin XLR Female Socket Line Connector 762.122/NC3FXX
Neutrik NC3FXX 3 Pin XLR Female Socket Line Connector, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Neutrik NC3FXX Female XLR Connector – 3 Pin Audio Cable with Strain Relief T762.122
Neutrik NC3FXX Female XLR Connector – 3 Pin Audio Cable with Strain Relief, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£12.89
Shipping: Free
Neutrik NC3FXX Female XLR Connector Black - 3 Pin Audio Cable Plug T762.125
Neutrik NC3FXX Female XLR Connector Black - 3 Pin Audio Cable Plug, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
XLR jack plug
Female, 3-pin
Silver-plated nickel housing
Compatible with IEC 61076-2-103 standard, Switchcraft© QG & Cannon XLR

Price History

1M 3M
Neutrik NC3FXX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Neutrik

Neutrik NL-2FX
£4.56
Neutrik NL-2FXCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NA4LJX
£14.00
Neutrik NA4LJXCompare 1 Prices
Neutrik NA2FPMM
£15.11
Neutrik NA2FPMMCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NC5FXX-B
£11.92
Neutrik NC5FXX-BCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NC4FXX-B
£8.65
Neutrik NC4FXX-BCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NC5MXX-B
£8.80
Neutrik NC5MXX-BCompare 1 Prices
Neutrik NA3FDM
£10.00
Neutrik NA3FDMCompare 9 Prices
Neutrik NAC3MM
£24.00
Neutrik NAC3MMCompare 3 Prices
Neutrik NA3FP
£15.23
Neutrik NA3FPCompare 3 Prices
Neutrik NC3MX-B
£5.99
Neutrik NC3MX-BCompare 4 Prices
agpoutlet
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: £2.99
rapidonline
prodImage
£4.85
Shipping: £3.50
Motionperformance - Waxacar
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.79
Shipping: £9.23
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel