Neutrik NAUSB-W

Manufacturer: Neutrik
Neutrik NAUSB-W
from £6.25to £11.135 offersManufacturer: Neutrik
• Reversible USB adapter (Type A and B)
• Nickel D-sub casing
• Resolves interface issues between different devices
• Standardized D-sub casing
• Weight: 0.03 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Neutrik NAUSB-W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Neutrik NAUSB-W - USB A to B (Reversible) Feedthrough D Type Chassis Socket
Neutrik NAUSB-W - USB A to B (Reversible) Feedthrough D Type Chassis Socket, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£6.25
£11.75
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
Neutrik USB Changer (Reversible) A - B NAUSB-W
Neutrik USB Changer (Reversible) A - B, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wire, Cable & Conduit > Wire Connectors & Terminal Blocks > Wire & Cable Connectors
prodImage
£6.75
£10.25
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
Neutrik NAUSB-W USB A to B Chassis Panel Mount Reversible Feed Through D Type
Neutrik NAUSB-W USB A to B Chassis Panel Mount Reversible Feed Through D Type, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Audio Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£7.40
£10.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Neutrik Mounting Coupler USB A to USB B Chassis NAUSB-W NE261
Neutrik Mounting Coupler USB A to USB B Chassis NAUSB-W, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wire, Cable & Conduit > Wire Connectors & Terminal Blocks > Wire & Cable Connectors
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
Neutrik NAUSB-W USB A to USB B Chassis Mounting Coupler NE261
Neutrik NAUSB-W USB A to USB B Chassis Mounting Coupler, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£11.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reversible USB adapter (Type A and B)
Nickel D-sub casing
Resolves interface issues between different devices
Standardized D-sub casing
Weight: 0.03 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Neutrik NAUSB-W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Neutrik

Neutrik NL-2FX
£4.56
Neutrik NL-2FXCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NA4LJX
£14.00
Neutrik NA4LJXCompare 1 Prices
Neutrik NA2FPMM
£15.11
Neutrik NA2FPMMCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NC5FXX-B
£11.92
Neutrik NC5FXX-BCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NC4FXX-B
£8.65
Neutrik NC4FXX-BCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NC5MXX-B
£8.80
Neutrik NC5MXX-BCompare 1 Prices
Neutrik NA3FP
£15.23
Neutrik NA3FPCompare 3 Prices
Neutrik NC3FRX
£8.09
Neutrik NC3FRXCompare 8 Prices
Neutrik NA3FF
£13.99
Neutrik NA3FFCompare 3 Prices
Neutrik NC3MXX-B
£4.78
Neutrik NC3MXX-BCompare 3 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel