Netgear Nighthawk M1 Mobile

Manufacturer: Netgear
Netgear Nighthawk M1 Mobile
from £244.43to £418.246 offersManufacturer: Netgear
• LTE router
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
• Gigabit LAN Ports: 1x
• Connections: USB 2.0, USB-C, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Dimensions: W106 mm x D106 mm x H25 mm
• Weight: 240 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Netgear Nighthawk M1 Mobile
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Netgear

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Netgear Nighthawk M1 MR1100: Unlocked 4G Router & WiFi Repeater with SIM Slot, 1Gbps Mobile Hotspot
- High-performance, unlocked 4G router and WiFi repeater designed for fast and reliable internet connectivity - Supports mobile hotspot...
prodImage
£244.43
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Netgear Nighthawk M1 MR1100 Unlocked 4G LTE Mobile Router with Gigabit LAN and WiFi Hotspot
- Unlocked 4G LTE mobile router designed for high-speed internet access on the go - Supports transmission speeds of up to 1000Mbps for fast and...
prodImage
£284.93
Shipping: Free
NETGEAR Nighthawk 4G Modem Router MR1100
PORTABLE WIFI: This 4g hotspot provides secure private WiFi connection for laptops, tablets and phones in airports, hotels, and train 4G ROUTER WITH SIM SLOT: The M1 portable WiFi hotspot (MiFi device) reliably delivers download speeds of up to 1 Gbps MOBILE BROADBAND ROUTER: Use as a portable travel router to share Wi-Fi internet access on the go with up to 20 devices SIM SLOT UNLOCKED: Unlocked for 3G/4G LTE internet access around the world using your provider's SIM card Set up, share and monitor WiFi easily on a larger 2.4" colour LCD screen
prodImage
£418.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Netgear MR1100 Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) Gigabit Ethernet 3G 4G Black wireless router MR1100-100EUS
Netgear MR1100. Wi-Fi band: Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz), TopWi-Fi standard: IEEE 802.11ac, WLAN data transfer rate (max): 1000Mbit/s. Ethernet LAN...
prodImage
£351.96
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Unlocked Netgear Nighthawk M1 4GX Gigabit LTE Mobile Router - Dual Band 2.4GHz & 5GHz Wireless WiFi Router, Superior to B315, B525, E5186
- Unlocked Netgear Nighthawk M1 4GX Gigabit LTE Mobile Router for versatile wireless connectivity - Supports dual-band WiFi with 2.4GHz and 5GHz...
prodImage
£358.20
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Unlocked Netgear Nighthawk M1 4GX Gigabit LTE Mobile Router - Dual Band 2.4GHz & 5GHz Wireless WiFi Router, Superior to B315, B525, E5186
The Unlocked Netgear Nighthawk M1 4GX Gigabit LTE Mobile Router offers fast and reliable wireless connectivity with dual-band support for 2.4GHz and...
prodImage
£358.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W106 mm x D106 mm x H25 mm
Weight:240 g
Specifications
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
Gigabit LAN Ports:1x
Connections:USB 2.0, USB-C, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)

Price History

1M
Netgear Nighthawk M1 Mobile
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Netgear

Netgear GS305v3
£111.37
Netgear GS305v3Compare 1 Prices
Netgear ProSafe GS752TP-300EUS
£439.98
Netgear ProSafe GS752TP-300EUSCompare 8 Prices
Netgear XS512EM
£888.13
Netgear XS512EMCompare 2 Prices
Netgear GS105GE
£112.13
Netgear GS105GECompare 1 Prices
Netgear Nighthawk M6
£549.98
Netgear Nighthawk M6Compare 2 Prices
Netgear GS748T
£269.99
Netgear GS748TCompare 13 Prices
Netgear Nighthawk RS100
£89.98
Netgear Nighthawk RS100Compare 4 Prices
Netgear EAX15
£181.54
Netgear EAX15Compare 2 Prices
Netgear GS108GE
£50.84
Netgear GS108GECompare 2 Prices
Netgear ProSafe GS116
£77.99
Netgear ProSafe GS116Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Netgear Nighthawk M2 Mobile
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DWR-2101
£228.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Acer Connect M6E 5G (FF.G2VTA.001)
£229.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Acer Connect Enduro M3
£199.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Netgear Nighthawk M1 Mobile
prodImage
£244.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£284.93
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£418.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£351.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel