Nedis HCBL400

Manufacturer: Nedis
Nedis HCBL400
from £29.995 offersManufacturer: Nedis
• Fully automatic upper arm blood pressure monitor from Nedis
• Arrhythmia indicator, 2x60 memory slots
• Cuff for 22-42 cm upper arm circumference
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nedis HCBL400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Nedis

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nedis Digital Automatic Blood Pressure Monitor Arm Mounted + Pulse HCBL400WT
Nedis Digital Automatic Blood Pressure Monitor Arm Mounted + Pulse, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Nedis Digital Arm Blood Pressure Monitor Heart Beat Rate Pulse Meter Measure Machine HCBL400WT
Digital Arm Blood Pressure Monitor Heart Beat Rate Pulse Meter Measure Machine, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nedis Digital Automatic Blood Pressure Monitor Upper Arm BP Machine Heart Rate HCBL400WT
Nedis Digital Automatic Blood Pressure Monitor Upper Arm BP Machine Heart Rate, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Nedis Upper-Arm Blood Pressure Monitor Large LCD 60 Memory Storage HCBL400WT
Nedis Upper-Arm Blood Pressure Monitor Large LCD 60 Memory Storage, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Nedis Digital Automatic ARM Blood Pressure Monitor tester Carry Case included HCBL400WT
Nedis Digital Automatic ARM Blood Pressure Monitor tester Carry Case included, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fully automatic upper arm blood pressure monitor from Nedis
Arrhythmia indicator, 2x60 memory slots
Cuff for 22-42 cm upper arm circumference

Price History

1M
Nedis HCBL400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Omron RS3 Intelli IT
£30.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Beurer BM 77 Bluetooth
£32.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer BM 27 (65818)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun ExactFit 1
£26.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Medisana BU 535 Voice
£25.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Omron RS2
£29.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Omron HEM-7143
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer BM 28 HSD
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun ExactFit 3
£29.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Beurer BM 28
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel