Garmin Index BPM

Price History
• Precise measurement of blood pressure and heart rate on the upper arm
• Integrated display with battery life up to 9 months
• Comfortable cuff for arm circumference from 22 to 42 cm
• Optional Wi-Fi synchronization with Garmin Connect app
• Compatible with Garmin smart scales and heart rate watches
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin Index BPM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garmin Index BPM Smart Blood Pressure Monitor, Compact Design, Easy to use Blood Pressure Monitor with Built in Display, Battery Operated, Adjustable Cuff to Fit a Wide Range of Arm Sizes B0D5HFJ1MV
Upper-arm blood pressure monitor delivers accurate systolic and diastolic blood pressure measurements and heart rate readings when used properly Compact, all-in-one device features an integrated display to view readings and can be taken anywhere Readings can be optionally synced to your Garmin Connect account via Wi-Fi technology; view readings, history and trends in the Garmin Connect app on your compatible smartphone Easily create and view 7-day, 4-week and 1-year reports in the Garmin Connect smartphone app and export them to a PDF to share directly with your health care provider via email or in person Adjustable cuff fits a wide range of arm sizes, 9 to 17 Inch or 22 to 42 cm circumference; up to 16 users can sync their own Garmin Connect accounts and view their own stats
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin Index BPM Upper arm Blood pressure monitor White 010-02464-02
Garmin Index BPM Upper arm Blood pressure monitor White, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Automation & Motion Controls > Electric Motors > General Purpose Motors
prodImage
£233.94
Shipping: Free
Garmin Index BPM Smart Blood Pressure Monitor, Compact Design, Easy to use Blood Pressure Monitor with Built in Display, Battery O OPC-PRFV5BF-NEW
Upper-arm blood pressure monitor delivers accurate systolic and diastolic blood pressure measurements and heart rate readings when used properly...
prodImage
£287.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Precise measurement of blood pressure and heart rate on the upper arm
Integrated display with battery life up to 9 months
Comfortable cuff for arm circumference from 22 to 42 cm
Optional Wi-Fi synchronization with Garmin Connect app
Compatible with Garmin smart scales and heart rate watches
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin Index BPM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Withings BPM Vision
£156.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer BM 95
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer BM 96
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Omron NightView
£144.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Garmin Index BPM
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£233.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£287.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel