NBG Zombie Army Trilogy Switch

Manufacturer: NBG
NBG Zombie Army Trilogy Switch
from £24.45to £39.295 offersManufacturer: NBG
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• Intense third-person shooter set in an alternate World War II
• Three campaigns with a total of twenty levels
• Playable solo or in teams of 1-4 players
• Brutal horde mode and deadly arsenal
• X-ray kill camera and zombie dismemberment
• TV mode, Joy-Con mode, and GamePad mode available
• Online multiplayer for 2-8 players
Show all product details

Price History

1M
NBG Zombie Army Trilogy Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zombie Army Trilogy Nintendo Switch CARTRIDGE VERSION NEW NSKESESLD80631
Zombie Army Trilogy Nintendo Switch CARTRIDGE VERSION NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£24.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.45 / Unit
Zombie Army Trilogy | Nintendo Switch New NSKESESLD80631
Zombie Army Trilogy | Nintendo Switch New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Zombie Army Trilogy (Nintendo Switch) (Nintendo Switch) NSKESESLD80631
Zombie Army Trilogy (Nintendo Switch) (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£32.02
Shipping: Free
Zombie Army Trilogy (Nintendo Switch) NSKESESLD80631
Zombie Army Trilogy (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£33.52
Shipping: Free
Brand: Fireshine Games Zombie Army Trilogy (Nintendo Switch) SOSM1617
Zombie Army Trilogy (Nintendo Switch), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Other Networking Cables
prodImage
£39.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Intense third-person shooter set in an alternate World War II
Three campaigns with a total of twenty levels
Playable solo or in teams of 1-4 players
Brutal horde mode and deadly arsenal
X-ray kill camera and zombie dismemberment
TV mode, Joy-Con mode, and GamePad mode available
Online multiplayer for 2-8 players
Compatible with Pro Controller
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M
NBG Zombie Army Trilogy Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NBG

NBG Lies of P PS5
£28.65
NBG Lies of P PS5Compare 10 Prices
NBG Transformers - The Game PS3
£25.19
NBG Transformers - The Game PS3Compare 1 Prices
NBG Dead Cells Switch
£38.84
NBG Dead Cells SwitchCompare 1 Prices
NBG Transformers - The Game Xbox 360
£49.99
NBG Transformers - The Game Xbox 360Compare 2 Prices
NBG F1 Manager 2022 PS5
£20.12
NBG F1 Manager 2022 PS5Compare 2 Prices
NBG Kung Fu Panda PS2
£19.99
NBG Kung Fu Panda PS2Compare 2 Prices
NBG Jurassic World Evolution 2 PS5
£21.99
NBG Jurassic World Evolution 2 PS5Compare 13 Prices
NBG Kung Fu Panda PS3
£71.63
NBG Kung Fu Panda PS3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nintendo WarioWare: Get it Together! Switch
£24.35
Compare Prices
20 offers
EuroVideo Ben 10 Switch
£23.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nintendo WarioWare: Move It! Switch
£25.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nintendo Bravely Default II Switch
£27.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nintendo Fitness Boxing Switch
£23.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
AK Tronic Horse Club Adventures Switch
£22.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Warner Games Lego Worlds Switch
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Skybound Stray Switch
£22.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel