NAVITEL R250

Manufacturer: NAVITEL
from £74.00to £93.897 offersManufacturer: NAVITEL
• Compact dashcam with additional rearview camera
• High night recording quality thanks to GC2053 sensor
• Video resolution 1920x1080 Full HD at 30 fps
• 140° field of view for comprehensive recording
• G-Sensor protects important footage during accidents
• Supports microSD cards up to 64 GB
• Dimensions: 64 mm x 48 mm x 33 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
NAVITEL R250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Navitel R250 1080p Front and Rear Facing Dash Cam 0621049
Drive safely and keep track of every moment with the Navitel R250 1080p Front and Rear Facing Dash Cam. This dashboard camera offers you that extra level of security in the event of an accident while driving on the road. It captures the moment of impact that can help provide proof before, during and after an accident. It is designed with a full HD 1080p front camera and an additional 720p rear-view camera. The 140° wide-angle lens and 100° rear angle means you can be sure no part of your journey is left unrecorded. The rear-view camera can be fixed to the rear window of the car using an adhesive tape. The presence of a rear-view camera allows you to record events occurring behind the car. This dash cam has a built-in G-sensor for sensing impact, it also protects video from rewriting that is made during a collision or sharp manoeuvre. MicroSD card required (not included).
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
NAVITEL R250 Dual Full HD Front & HD Rear Dash Cam - Black, Black 10233306
What we love - Capture all the important details on the road whenever you drive thanks to a Full HD front camera with wide angle lens and night vision - With the included rear camera, you can also keep evidence of dangerous drivers or accidents behind your car - Whenever you need to slam on the brakes, make a sharp turn or crash, the built-in G-sensor will flag the recording to prevent it being overwritten Good to know - Capture your videos with sound thanks to a built-in microphone - Review your recordings on the built-in 2” screen and speaker - Attach the front camera to your windshield using the included suction cup mount
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
NAVITEL R250 Dual Dash Cam - FULL HD Front & Rear Car Video Cameras
NAVITEL R250 Dual Dash Cam - FULL HD Front & Rear Car Video Cameras, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Dash Cams, Alarms & Security > Dash Cams
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Navitel R250 Dual 1080p Front and Rear Dash Cam - Black 6611291
The Navitel R250 Dual is a new modern full HD compact dashcam with a built-in screen, 1080p resolution and an additional 720p rearview camera. On the Navitel R250 Dual, there is the GC2053 (night vision) sensor, glass lenses and a wide viewing angle of 140 degrees, which provides a high-quality recording of everything that happens on the road. The kit also includes a rear-view camera that can be fixed on the rear window of the car with 3M adhesive tape. The presence of a rearview camera allows you to record events occurring behind the car. The Navitel R250 Dual Dash Cam has a built-in impact sensor (G-sensor) that protects video from rewriting that is made during a collision or sharp manoeuvre.
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
R250 DUAL Front Rear Dash Cam Camera 720p 2" Display 100 Degree View By Navitel
R250 DUAL Front Rear Dash Cam Camera 720p 2" Display 100 Degree View By Navitel, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Dash Cams, Alarms & Security > Dash Cams
prodImage
£86.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £86.10 / Unit
More offers
Front Rear Dash Cam Camera 720p 2" Display 100 Degree View - Navitel R250 DUAL
Front Rear Dash Cam Camera 720p 2" Display 100 Degree View - Navitel R250 DUAL, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Dash Cams, Alarms & Security > Dash Cams
prodImage
£92.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £92.25 / Unit
Navitel R250 DUAL Front Rear Dash Cam Camera 720p 2" Display 100 Degree View
Navitel R250 DUAL Front Rear Dash Cam Camera 720p 2" Display 100 Degree View, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Dash Cams, Alarms & Security > Dash Cams
prodImage
£93.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £93.89 / Unit
Product Details
Compact dashcam with additional rearview camera
High night recording quality thanks to GC2053 sensor
Video resolution 1920x1080 Full HD at 30 fps
140° field of view for comprehensive recording
G-Sensor protects important footage during accidents
Supports microSD cards up to 64 GB
Dimensions: 64 mm x 48 mm x 33 mm

Price History

1M
NAVITEL R250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nextbase 112
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer VREC-130RS
£72.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
70mai Dash Cam M310
£56.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pioneer VREC-DH200
£77.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nextbase Piqo 1K
£69.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
70mai Dash Cam A510
£89.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mio MiVue A50
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Azdome M550
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nextbase 622GW
£64.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Road Angel HALO GO
£84.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
babol-store
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel