My Arcade Mega Man Micro Player Pro
Manufacturer: My Arcade
- Arcade cabinet in retro design
- 6 pre-installed video games, including Mega Man 2 to 6
- 2.75" color display with adjustable brightness
- Built-in speaker with volume control
- Power supply via 4 AA batteries or USB-C cable
- Material: plastic
- Dimensions: Height 17.5 cm, Length 11.7 cm, Width 10.5 cm
Price History
1M 3M
My Arcade Mega Man Micro Player Pro
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
My Arcade
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
My Arcade Megaman Portable Arcade Retro Micro Game Player Pro 6 Games in 1 DGUNL-4189
My Arcade Megaman Portable Arcade Retro Micro Game Player Pro 6 Games in 1, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Consoles

£24.99
Shipping: Free
My Arcade Mega Man Mini Arcade Machine - Micro Player Pro Table Top Arcade Machine, Portable Handheld Game, Retro Gaming Console, Mini Retro Games Machines for Kids & Adults 845620041893
Perfect for any game room, office or display case 3.5 mm headphone port to connect headphones Powered by either 4 AA batteries (not included) or by a USB-C cable (not included), Manufacturer: My Arcade

£34.87
Shipping: Free
My Arcade Micro Player Pro 6.7" Mega Man Portable Retro Arcade (6 Games in 1) - Blue 5259251
Relive the excitement of classic 8-bit gaming with the My Arcade Micro Player Pro: Mega Man Portable Retro Arcade. Standing 6.7 inches tall, this compact cabinet showcases vibrant artwork inspired by the legendary Mega Man series, instantly transporting you back to the golden age of arcade fun. Featuring a 2.75-inch full-color vertical display, the Micro Player Pro delivers high-resolution visuals that honour the original game's iconic graphics. A built-in speaker with adjustable volume ensures immersive sound, while the 3.5mm headphone jack offers a more personal new players alike. Powered by 4 AA batteries or USB-C (both not included), this portable arcade is perfect for on-the-go gaming-ideal for long-time fans and new players alike.

£34.99
Shipping: Free
My Arcade DGUNL-4189 Mega Man Micro Player Pro Portable Retro Arcade (6 GAMES IN 845620041893
My Arcade DGUNL-4189 Mega Man Micro Player Pro Portable Retro Arcade (6 GAMES IN, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures

£42.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
MY ARCADE: MICRO PLAYER PRO 6.7 MEGA MAN PORTABLE RETRO ARCADE (6 G - Retro game ?
MY ARCADE: MICRO PLAYER PRO 6.7 MEGA MAN PORTABLE RETRO ARCADE (6 G - Retro game, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Consoles

£50.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Arcade cabinet in retro design |
| 6 pre-installed video games, including Mega Man 2 to 6 |
| 2.75" color display with adjustable brightness |
| Built-in speaker with volume control |
| Power supply via 4 AA batteries or USB-C cable |
| Material: plastic |
| Dimensions: Height 17.5 cm, Length 11.7 cm, Width 10.5 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
My Arcade Mega Man Micro Player Pro
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products