Musway MG6.2W

Manufacturer: Musway
Musway MG6.2W
from £169.99to £173.992 offersManufacturer: Musway
• 16.5 cm kick bass speaker with a power handling of 125 W RMS and 250 W max
• Impedance of 4 ohms
• Frequency response from 39 to 5000 Hz
• Aluminum-paper composite cone for efficient damping
• Mounting depth of 67 mm
• Cutout diameter of 143 mm
• Outer diameter of 166 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Musway MG6.2W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Musway MG6.2W 16.5 cm (6.5”) Kickbass Speaker 125w rms MG62W
Musway MG6.2W 16.5 cm (6.5”) Kickbass Speaker 125w rms, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
MUSWAY Woofer 6.5" / 16,5 cm MG6.2W MG62W
MUSWAY Woofer 6.5" / 16,5 cm MG6.2W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
16.5 cm kick bass speaker with a power handling of 125 W RMS and 250 W max
Impedance of 4 ohms
Frequency response from 39 to 5000 Hz
Aluminum-paper composite cone for efficient damping
Mounting depth of 67 mm
Cutout diameter of 143 mm
Outer diameter of 166 mm

Price History

1M
Musway MG6.2W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Yamaha NS-AW 294 (pair)
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polk Monitor XT90
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eminence Kappa Pro 12A
£142.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton DK 133
£168.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laney CXP-110
£193.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audac LINO4
£172.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Presonus Eris Studio 8
£174.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adam T7V
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kali Audio LP-6 2nd Wave
£177.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha NS-IC600 (pair)
£179.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel