Musway MG6.2T

Manufacturer: Musway
Musway MG6.2T
from £101.993 offersManufacturer: MuswayPrice History
• 26 mm woven neodymium tweeters, pair
• Power handling RMS 125 watts, max. 250 watts
• Impedance of 4 ohms
• Frequency response from 2200 to 30000 Hz
• Woven diaphragm for clear sound reproduction
• Mounting depth of 19.5 mm
• Outer diameter of 49 mm, mounting hole Ø 44 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Musway

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MUSWAY Tweeter 26 mm MG6.2T MG62T
MUSWAY Tweeter 26 mm MG6.2T, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
MUSWAY Tweeter 1.1"/26 mm Tweeter pairs only MG62T
MUSWAY Tweeter 1.1"/26 mm Tweeter pairs only, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Musway MG6.2T 26 MM (1.1”) FABRIC NEODYM TWEETERS (PAIR) 125w rms MG62T
Musway MG6.2T 26 MM (1.1”) FABRIC NEODYM TWEETERS (PAIR) 125w rms, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
26 mm woven neodymium tweeters, pair
Power handling RMS 125 watts, max. 250 watts
Impedance of 4 ohms
Frequency response from 2200 to 30000 Hz
Woven diaphragm for clear sound reproduction
Mounting depth of 19.5 mm
Outer diameter of 49 mm, mounting hole Ø 44 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Musway MG6.2T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Edifier MR4
£99.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Hercules DJ Monitor 42
£109.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
M-Audio BX3
£96.13
Compare Prices
9 offers
M-Audio BX5 D3
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Presonus Eris Studio 4
£91.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier R1700BTs
£114.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
ESI nEar i5
£113.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier P17
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
M-Audio BX4
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Edifier R1700BT
£114.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel