Musway M12

Manufacturer: Musway
Musway M12
from £1,104.99to £1,200.005 offersManufacturer: Musway
• Channels: 12
• Max. Output Power per Channel: 120 W
• Impedance: 2 Ω
• Frequency Range: 15 Hz - 22 kHz
• Digital 12-channel amplifier with 16-channel DSP
• Control via smartphone app
• 12 Class-D channels and integrated DSP
• Simple control of complex in-vehicle speaker systems
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Musway M12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Musway

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
12 CHANNEL AMPLFIER MUSWAY M12 16 CHANNEL DSP 1440 WATTS RMS PREMIUM CAR AUDIO
12 CHANNEL AMPLFIER MUSWAY M12 16 CHANNEL DSP 1440 WATTS RMS PREMIUM CAR AUDIO, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£1,104.99
Shipping: Free
Musway M12 DSP with BUR harness fits Burm mercedes
Musway M12 DSP with BUR harness fits Burm mercedes, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£1,104.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Musway M12 12-CHANNEL CLASS D AMPLIFIER WITH 16-CHANNEL DSP
Musway M12 12-CHANNEL CLASS D AMPLIFIER WITH 16-CHANNEL DSP, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£1,119.99
Shipping: Free
MUSWAY Digital 12CH DSP-AMP M12
MUSWAY Digital 12CH DSP-AMP M12, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£1,127.99
Shipping: Free
Musway M12 DSP 12ch amp with BMW RAM HK Harness for 2019+ Ram HK systems
Musway M12 DSP 12ch amp with BMW RAM HK Harness for 2019+ Ram HK systems, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£1,200.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Digital 12-channel amplifier with 16-channel DSP
Control via smartphone app
12 Class-D channels and integrated DSP
Simple control of complex in-vehicle speaker systems
No complex wiring or installation of multiple devices required anymore
System
Channels:12
Max. Output Power per Channel:120 W
Impedance:2 Ω
Frequency Range:15 Hz - 22 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Musway M12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Musway

Musway ME5.2C
£99.99
Musway ME5.2CCompare 2 Prices
Musway CSM1T
£124.99
Musway CSM1TCompare 2 Prices
Musway ME42
£49.99
Musway ME42Compare 3 Prices
Musway MS6.2W
£69.99
Musway MS6.2WCompare 2 Prices
Musway MS6.2T
£69.99
Musway MS6.2TCompare 1 Prices
Musway MW500Q
£209.99
Musway MW500QCompare 2 Prices
Musway ONE600
£254.99
Musway ONE600Compare 4 Prices
Musway MS62
£84.99
Musway MS62Compare 3 Prices
Musway SUB1
£169.99
Musway SUB1Compare 3 Prices
Musway CSB42X
£169.99
Musway CSB42XCompare 42 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audison Forca AF M5.11
£1,099.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio HD 600/4
£999.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Audison Voce AV 5.1k
£849.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audison Forza AF M12.14 bit
£1,247.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
JL Audio HD900/5
£1,379.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio 500/5
£1,379.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel