Musway D8

Manufacturer: Musway
Musway D8
from £669.99to £794.984 offersManufacturer: Musway
• 8-channel DSP amplifier with 40% increased power
• 8 x 100 Watts RMS at 2 Ohms, 4 x 200 Watts RMS bridged
• 8 high-level inputs with EPS up to 18 volts
• Integrated 10-channel DSP controllable via software and app
• Signal-to-noise ratio of 95 dB, frequency response 15 Hz – 22 kHz
• Dimensions: height 37 mm, length 127 mm, width 205 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Musway D8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Musway

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Musway D8 V4 8-CHANNEL CLASS D AMPLIFIER WITH 10-CHANNEL DSP
Musway D8 V4 8-CHANNEL CLASS D AMPLIFIER WITH 10-CHANNEL DSP, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£669.99
Shipping: Free
Musway MPK-POR1D8 with D8v4 DSP amplifier For Porsche Macan with factroy amp
Musway MPK-POR1D8 with D8v4 DSP amplifier For Porsche Macan with factroy amp, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£700.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Musway MPK-AUD4D8 with D8v4 DSP amplifier For pre 2016 Audi Q5, A4, A5, TT B&O
Musway MPK-AUD4D8 with D8v4 DSP amplifier For pre 2016 Audi Q5, A4, A5, TT B&O, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£794.98
Shipping: Free
Musway MPK-AUD3D8 with D8v4 DSP amplifier For pre 2016 Audi With BOSE
Musway MPK-AUD3D8 with D8v4 DSP amplifier For pre 2016 Audi With BOSE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£794.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
8-channel DSP amplifier with 40% increased power
8 x 100 Watts RMS at 2 Ohms, 4 x 200 Watts RMS bridged
8 high-level inputs with EPS up to 18 volts
Integrated 10-channel DSP controllable via software and app
Signal-to-noise ratio of 95 dB, frequency response 15 Hz – 22 kHz
Dimensions: height 37 mm, length 127 mm, width 205 mm

Price History

1M
Musway D8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Musway

Musway ME5.2C
£99.99
Musway ME5.2CCompare 2 Prices
Musway CSM1T
£124.99
Musway CSM1TCompare 2 Prices
Musway ME42
£49.99
Musway ME42Compare 3 Prices
Musway MS6.2W
£69.99
Musway MS6.2WCompare 2 Prices
Musway CSM8WR
£198.99
Musway CSM8WRCompare 1 Prices
Musway ML6.2C
£198.99
Musway ML6.2CCompare 32 Prices
Musway CSB42X
£169.99
Musway CSB42XCompare 42 Prices
Musway SUB1
£169.99
Musway SUB1Compare 3 Prices
Musway MS6.2T
£69.99
Musway MS6.2TCompare 1 Prices
Musway ONE600
£254.99
Musway ONE600Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Musway EIGHT100
£634.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rockford Fosgate T800-4ad
£722.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway M6v4
£539.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Audison Forza AF M1D
£616.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison APF1D
£599.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway M8
£819.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz ML Power 1
£547.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison AF C8.14 bit
£799.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rockford Fosgate TM500X1br
£509.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel