MSI PRO AP222T 13M-221DE (00AC0112-221)

Manufacturer: MSI
MSI PRO AP222T 13M-221DE (00AC0112-221)
from £1,019.001 offerManufacturer: MSI
• Intel Pentium G7400 processor with 3.70 GHz, dual-core
• 4 GB RAM and 128 GB SSD
• Intel UHD 710 graphics with HDMI port
• 54.6 cm Full HD touchscreen
• Integrated webcam, Wi-Fi, Bluetooth, and Gigabit LAN
• Pre-installed Windows 11 Professional 64-bit
• Type: All-in-one system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSI PRO AP222T 13M-221DE (00AC0112-221)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSI PRO AP222T 13M-221DE All-in-One 54.6 cm (21.5") FHD Display, Intel Pentium G7400, 4GB RAM, 128GB SSD, Intel UHD 9S6-AC0111-296-MA
00AC0112-221
prodImage
£1,019.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Intel Pentium G7400 processor with 3.70 GHz, dual-core
4 GB RAM and 128 GB SSD
Intel UHD 710 graphics with HDMI port
54.6 cm Full HD touchscreen
Integrated webcam, Wi-Fi, Bluetooth, and Gigabit LAN
Pre-installed Windows 11 Professional 64-bit
Type: All-in-one system

Price History

1M 3M
MSI PRO AP222T 13M-221DE (00AC0112-221)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSI

Similar Priced Products

Dell Pro 24 All-in-One QC24251 (RY02T)
£1,114.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS V400 AiO V470VAK-BPE169X
£1,142.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink DeskVision A24
£904.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Pro 24 All-in-One Plus QB24250 (XJP3R)
£1,184.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP ProOne 245 G10 AiO (B6HS6ES)
£1,192.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP ProOne 245 G10 AiO (B6HV1ES)
£1,237.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI PRO AP222T 13M-221DE (00AC0112-221)
AIMTECH
prodImage
£1,019.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel