Mizuno Wave Impulse Women

Manufacturer: Mizuno
Mizuno Wave Impulse Women
from £38.009 offersManufacturer: Mizuno
• Running Shoes
• Upper Material: Mesh
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mizuno Wave Impulse Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mizuno Wave Impulse AC Womens White Tennis Shoes - Size UK 5.5 120550cb-724d-4a40-bf6b-19a53045899f
The Mizuno Wave Impulse AC Women's White Trainers are meticulously engineered to meet the demands of competitive tennis. With a sleek white color, these trainers exude both fashion and functionality on the court. Mizuno's cutting-edge technologies, along with the lightweight construction, offer the perfect balance of comfort and performance for female athletes. Key Features: Mizuno Wave Technology: The trainers are equipped with Mizuno's Wave technology, which provides excellent cushioning and stability during quick lateral movements on the tennis court. Tennis-Specific Design: These trainers are tailored for tennis players, offering features that enhance agility and support for precise on-court actions. Durable Materials: Constructed with high-quality materials, these trainers are built to withstand the rigors of tennis gameplay. Breathable Upper: The trainers come with a breathable upper, ensuring proper ventilation to keep your feet cool and comfortable during intense matches. Lightweight: Designed with lightweight materials, these trainers minimize bulkiness and fatigue, helping you maintain agility throughout your game. Secure Fit: The trainers feature a lace-up closure system, allowing for a secure and customizable fit. Mizuno Branding: As part of the reputable Mizuno brand, these trainers represent a mark of quality and expertise in sports footwear. Versatile White Color: The clean white color of the trainers adds a timeless and elegant look to your tennis attire, making them easy to match with various outfits. Elevate your tennis performance with the Mizuno Wave Impulse AC Women's White Trainers. Experience the support and speed required to excel in the game, while showcasing a classic and fashionable look with these top-quality trainers from Mizuno.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.00
£40.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mizuno Wave Impulse AC Womens White Tennis Shoes - Size UK 8 9dd886df-a73f-4131-8a26-41f692aaeda9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.00
£40.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Mizuno Wave Impulse AC Womens White Tennis Shoes - Size UK 6.5 ae7121cb-9254-4fbe-a180-fafdd09aaf1c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.00
£40.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mizuno Wave Impulse AC Womens White Tennis Shoes - Size UK 4 0204acce-97d3-423c-a80b-f5ce6d79b864
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.00
£40.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mizuno Wave Impulse AC Womens White Tennis Shoes - Size UK 5 3dfbbb20-17d4-425b-a2e4-939c8d008577
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.00
£40.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mizuno Wave Impulse AC Womens White Tennis Shoes - Size UK 7.5 d7b5e77e-25ec-4bf4-b17e-ee2f5b2560d8
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.00
£40.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mizuno Wave Impulse AC Womens White Tennis Shoes - Size UK 6 419071d4-40bf-4eae-a548-713319ed67d1
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.00
£40.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mizuno Wave Impulse AC Womens White Tennis Shoes - Size UK 4.5 c9519dc9-334a-4fca-ae16-dec8dbf7b44c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.00
£40.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mizuno Wave Impulse AC Womens White Tennis Shoes - Size UK 7 57180627-6f41-4c67-9879-bc54b6ef3f1c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.00
£40.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Mesh
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Mizuno Wave Impulse Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mizuno

Mizuno Wave Stealth Neo
£62.95
Mizuno Wave Stealth NeoCompare 11 Prices
Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GTX Women
£52.99
Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GTX WomenCompare 16 Prices
Mizuno Wave Phantom 3 Women
£52.95
Mizuno Wave Phantom 3 WomenCompare 12 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 Men
£89.99
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 MenCompare 5 Prices
Mizuno Wave Skyrise 3 Men
£85.49
Mizuno Wave Skyrise 3 MenCompare 2 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 Women
£79.99
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 WomenCompare 19 Prices
Mizuno Wave Inspire 19 Women
£89.99
Mizuno Wave Inspire 19 WomenCompare 2 Prices
Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 GTX Women
£38.00
Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 GTX WomenCompare 13 Prices
Mizuno Wave Sky 3 Men
£175.74
Mizuno Wave Sky 3 MenCompare 1 Prices
Mizuno Wave Revolt Men
£79.99
Mizuno Wave Revolt MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reebok Work 'N Cushion 4.0 Men
£38.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Adidas Runfalcon Men
£42.95
Compare Prices
62 offers
Asics Patriot 9 GS
£37.80
Compare Prices
11 offers
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.99
Compare Prices
82 offers
Puma Ignite Limitless Men
£36.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Puma Ignite Dual Women
£36.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Duramo SL Women
£36.52
Compare Prices
14 offers
New Balance 736
£35.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Terrex Voyager 21 Men
£39.49
Compare Prices
40 offers
Adidas Runfalcon 3.0 Men
£39.90
Compare Prices
59 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel