Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 Women

Manufacturer: Mizuno
from £29.99to £69.9911 offersManufacturer: Mizuno
• Gender: Women
• Running shoes
• Suitable for light terrain
• Well-cushioned and grippy
• Model: Wave Ibuki 3
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mizuno Women Wave Ibuki 3 Trail Shoe, VIndigo/SubduedB/NeoLime, UK 4.5 MIZ5342_4-5_915696
X-shaped lugs for grip in multiple directions Mizuno Wave for cushioning and stability Protective upper design for trail environments
prodImage
£29.99
£36.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 Trail Womens Blue Running Shoes - Size UK 4.5 19f09ff3-69a4-41df-8568-31e0610828f8
Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 Trail Women's Blue Running Trainers, specifically designed to elevate your trail running experience. These trainers boast an array of features that provide both performance and style, making them a perfect choice for adventurous female runners: Trail-Ready Traction: The outsole of the Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 Trail trainers is engineered with aggressive lugs and durable rubber, providing exceptional traction on rugged terrains. Conquer challenging trails with confidence and stability. Wave Technology: The midsole is equipped with Mizuno's signature Wave technology, offering excellent cushioning and shock absorption. This ensures a smooth and responsive ride, even on uneven surfaces. Protective Toe Cap: The trainers feature a protective toe cap that shields your toes from rocks, roots, and other hazards encountered on the trail. Stay protected without sacrificing flexibility. Breathable Upper: The breathable upper construction keeps your feet ventilated during long runs. It prevents overheating and moisture buildup, promoting a comfortable and dry feel throughout your adventure. Secure Fit: The trainers incorporate a secure lacing system that allows you to adjust the fit according to your preferences. Enjoy a snug and customized fit that reduces movement inside the shoe. Stability and Support: With a supportive design, the Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 Trail trainers offer stability and control on challenging terrains. Maintain your balance and confidence as you navigate varying surfaces. Lightweight Design: Despite their trail-ready features, these trainers remain lightweight, preventing unnecessary strain during extended runs. Stylish Look: Combining performance with aesthetics, the blue colorway with subtle Mizuno branding ensures you look great while conquering the trails.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.49
£45.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 Trail Womens Blue Running Shoes - Size UK 5.5 df8da07c-0ede-4f3b-998b-1207c6bd88c6
Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 Trail Women's Blue Running Trainers, specifically designed to elevate your trail running experience. These trainers boast an array of features that provide both performance and style, making them a perfect choice for adventurous female runners: Trail-Ready Traction: The outsole of the Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 Trail trainers is engineered with aggressive lugs and durable rubber, providing exceptional traction on rugged terrains. Conquer challenging trails with confidence and stability. Wave Technology: The midsole is equipped with Mizuno's signature Wave technology, offering excellent cushioning and shock absorption. This ensures a smooth and responsive ride, even on uneven surfaces. Protective Toe Cap: The trainers feature a protective toe cap that shields your toes from rocks, roots, and other hazards encountered on the trail. Stay protected without sacrificing flexibility. Breathable Upper: The breathable upper construction keeps your feet ventilated during long runs. It prevents overheating and moisture buildup, promoting a comfortable and dry feel throughout your adventure. Secure Fit: The trainers incorporate a secure lacing system that allows you to adjust the fit according to your preferences. Enjoy a snug and customized fit that reduces movement inside the shoe. Stability and Support: With a supportive design, the Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 Trail trainers offer stability and control on challenging terrains. Maintain your balance and confidence as you navigate varying surfaces. Lightweight Design: Despite their trail-ready features, these trainers remain lightweight, preventing unnecessary strain during extended runs. Stylish Look: Combining performance with aesthetics, the blue colorway with subtle Mizuno branding ensures you look great while conquering the trails. Durable Build: Crafted with high-quality materials, the Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 Trail trainers are built to withstand the demands of trail running, ensuring lasting performance and longevity. Versatility: While designed for trail running, these trainers are versatile enough to be your go-to footwear for other outdoor activities and casual wear. Dominate the trails and embrace your adventurous spirit with the Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 Trail Women's Blue Running Trainers. Experience the perfect blend of performance, protection, and style as you explore nature's challenging paths.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.99
£55.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mizuno Women Wave Ibuki 3 Trail Shoe, VIndigo/SubduedB/NeoLime, UK 6 J1GK207321_UK6
X-shaped lugs for grip in multiple directions Mizuno Wave for cushioning and stability Protective upper design for trail environments
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 Trail Womens Blue Running Shoes - Size UK 6 f4edf719-bf15-4a58-80fd-922595a33906
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.99
£55.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 Trail Womens Blue Running Shoes Rubber - Size UK 5 d859890d-e931-4038-9d19-23f7a727ba9e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.99
£55.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 Trail Womens Blue Running Shoes - Size UK 4.5 26972b27-ce33-4218-9910-6347ce2feb6b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.99
£55.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 Trail Womens Blue Running Shoes - Size UK 6.5 a145c9c2-410e-4423-a078-790097e52b5d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.99
£55.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mizuno Women's Wave Ibuki 3 Trail Running Shoe, Vindigo Subduedb Neolime, 6.5 UK J1GK207321_UK6.5
X-shaped lugs for grip in multiple directions Mizuno Wave for cushioning and stability Protective upper design for trail environments
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Women Wave Ibuki 3 Trail Shoe, VIndigo/SubduedB/NeoLime, UK 5.5 J1GK207321_UK5.5
X-shaped lugs for grip in multiple directions Mizuno Wave for cushioning and stability Protective upper design for trail environments
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Women Wave Ibuki 3 Trail Shoe, VIndigo/SubduedB/NeoLime, UK 5 J1GK207321_UK5
X-shaped lugs for grip in multiple directions Mizuno Wave for cushioning and stability Protective upper design for trail environments
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoes
Suitable for light terrain
Well-cushioned and grippy
Model: Wave Ibuki 3
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mizuno

Mizuno Wave Stealth Neo
£62.95
Mizuno Wave Stealth NeoCompare 12 Prices
Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GTX Women
£52.99
Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GTX WomenCompare 16 Prices
Mizuno Wave Phantom 3 Women
£52.95
Mizuno Wave Phantom 3 WomenCompare 12 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 Men
£89.99
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 MenCompare 4 Prices
Mizuno Wave Skyrise 3 Men
£85.49
Mizuno Wave Skyrise 3 MenCompare 2 Prices
Mizuno Wave Inspire 19 Women
£89.99
Mizuno Wave Inspire 19 WomenCompare 2 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 Women
£79.99
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 WomenCompare 23 Prices
Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 GTX Women
£38.00
Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 GTX WomenCompare 13 Prices
Mizuno Wave Sky 3 Men
£175.74
Mizuno Wave Sky 3 MenCompare 1 Prices
Mizuno Wave Revolt Men
£79.99
Mizuno Wave Revolt MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Runfalcon child
£30.00
Compare Prices
111 offers
Adidas Terrex Agravic Boa R.RDY Kids
£30.02
Compare Prices
15 offers
Puma Ignite Dual Women
£36.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Quantum 360 Women
£29.21
Compare Prices
7 offers
Asics Patriot 13 GS
£31.21
Compare Prices
73 offers
Adidas Duramo SL Women
£36.52
Compare Prices
13 offers
Adidas Duramo 8 Women
£28.71
Compare Prices
23 offers
Adidas Duramo SL 2 Men
£31.94
Compare Prices
129 offers
Adidas Sprintstar Men
£32.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Puma Tazon 6 FM Men
£27.60
Compare Prices
40 offers
SportsShoes Unlimited
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £6.99
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: £2.99
Sport It First UK
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel