Minitrix Large-capacity sliding wall trolley type Habbinss (18448)

Manufacturer: Minitrix
Minitrix Large-capacity sliding wall trolley type Habbinss (18448)
from £58.993 offersManufacturer: MinitrixPrice History
• Large-Scale Sliding Wall Wagon Type Habbinss
• Prototype: Hungarian State Railways (MAV) from 2005
• Short Coupling Kinematics
• Length over Buffers 145
• Model Construction for Model Railways and Trains
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Minitrix MAV Habbinss High Capacity Sliding Wall Van V 1:160 Scale, N Gauge M18448
Minitrix MAV Habbinss High Capacity Sliding Wall Van V 1:160 Scale, N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£58.99
£63.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Minitrix 18448 MAV Habbinss High Capacity Sliding Wall Van V
Minitrix 18448 MAV Habbinss High Capacity Sliding Wall Van V, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Minitrix MAV Habbinss High Capacity Sliding Wall Van V N Gauge 18448
Minitrix MAV Habbinss High Capacity Sliding Wall Van V N Gauge 18448, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Large-Scale Sliding Wall Wagon Type Habbinss
Prototype: Hungarian State Railways (MAV) from 2005
Short Coupling Kinematics
Length over Buffers 145
Model Construction for Model Railways and Trains

Price History

1M 3M
Minitrix Large-capacity sliding wall trolley type Habbinss (18448)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Steam locomotive 7033
£59.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fleischmann Express train car 1st class 5611
£60.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Articulated tank car Wascosa (58962)
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Steam locomotive 7000
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Center-entrance car 2nd class Bym 59680
£55.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Passenger car 1st/2nd class (43816)
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Express train car 43221
£53.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko IC 2 double-deck coach 1st class 58802
£54.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel