Milwaukee Stud Measuring Tape 5 m

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee Stud Measuring Tape 5 m
from £38.99to £43.992 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Milwaukee STUD Tape Measure with a length of 5 m
• Width of 33 mm
• Class II accuracy
• Crack protection reinforced first 15 cm of the tape
• With belt clip
• Suitable for DIY enthusiasts and workshop use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee Stud Measuring Tape 5 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee 5m GEN II Magnetic Wide Blade Tape Measure New Type 4932499207 4932471626
Milwaukee 5m GEN II Magnetic Wide Blade Tape Measure New Type 4932499207, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee Compact Tape Measures 5m/16ft and 8m/26ft -Twin Pack 4932471626
Milwaukee Compact Tape Measures 5m/16ft and 8m/26ft -Twin Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Milwaukee STUD Tape Measure with a length of 5 m
Width of 33 mm
Class II accuracy
Crack protection reinforced first 15 cm of the tape
With belt clip
Suitable for DIY enthusiasts and workshop use

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee Stud Measuring Tape 5 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Voltcraft IR 650-16D
£38.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-LD 50
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laserliner ActiveFinder XP (083.013A)
£39.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DW055PL
£39.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Stanley STHT77065-0
£40.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stabila Type 1407 GEO 3 m (19074)
£33.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-LD 25
£37.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beha-Amprobe 2100-ALPHA
£36.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Smart Laser Measure
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 2AC VoltAlert
£36.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel