Milwaukee M18 ONEFHIWF1-0X

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M18 ONEFHIWF1-0X
from £418.90to £525.455 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Rotational Speed: 950 rpm - 1,670 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Stroke Rate min.: 1,350 rpm
• Max. Impact Rate: 2,500 1/min
• Right/Left Rotation: Yes
• Weight: 5.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Milwaukee M18 ONEFHIWF1-0X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M18ONEFHIWF1-0 18V One Key Fuel 1" Impact Wrench (Body Only) & Case M18 ONEFHIWF1
Milwaukee M18ONEFHIWF1-0 18V One Key Fuel 1" Impact Wrench (Body Only) & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£418.90
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18ONEFHIWF1-0 Impact Wrench 18v Body ONLY 1" Square Drive Milwaukee M18 Inflator 2848-20
Version with 2 batteries and a charger reference M18 ONEFHIWF1-802X The compact M18 bolter 4 DRIVE CONTROL modes to adapt torque, speed and cadence depending on the application Ideal Product, Weight: 18.6070149128 Pounds, Manufacturer: Milwaukee
prodImage
£436.00
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18ONEFHIWF1-0 Impact Wrench 18v Body ONLY 1" Square Drive
Version with 2 batteries and a charger reference M18 ONEFHIWF1-802X The compact M18 bolter 4 DRIVE CONTROL modes to adapt torque, speed and cadence depending on the application Ideal Product, Weight: 18.6070149128 Pounds, Manufacturer: Milwaukee
prodImage
£437.00
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 Fuel One Key Impact Wrench - (M18ONEFHIWF1-0) M18 ONEFHIWF1
Milwaukee M18 Fuel One Key Impact Wrench - (M18ONEFHIWF1-0), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£456.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Milwaukee M18 FUEL ONE-KEY 1″ HIGH TORQUE IMPACT WRENCH WITH FRICTION RING ONEFHIWF1-0 M18 ONEFHIWF1
M18 FUEL ONE-KEY 1″ HIGH TORQUE IMPACT WRENCH WITH FRICTION RING ONEFHIWF1-0, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£525.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:5.9 kg
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:950 rpm - 1,670 rpm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Stroke Rate min.:1,350 rpm
Max. Impact Rate:2,500 1/min

Price History

1M
Milwaukee M18 ONEFHIWF1-0X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DTW1001RTJ
£398.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DCF923P2G
£348.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF900P2T-QW
£386.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DTW1002RTJ
£386.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCF921P2G
£332.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DFR551RTJ
£459.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex IW 3/4" 1600 18-EC C (532072)
£374.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita TW004GD201
£427.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DTW701RTJ + 2x 5.0 Ah
£368.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DFR550RTJ
£367.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel