Milwaukee M18 FROP15-0X

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M18 FROP15-0X
from £243.98to £449.666 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Cordless orbital polisher with 15 mm orbit diameter
• 8-step speed controller for precise control
• Ergonomic grip for comfortable handling
• Lock-on function reduces effort during extended use
• Battery compartment rotated 90° to prevent paint contact
• Line lock-out function prevents automatic start
• Removable dust cover extends motor lifespan
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 FROP15-0X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M18 FROP15-0X Fuel Random Orbital Polisher 15mm Stroke WITH CASE M18FROP15-0X
Milwaukee M18 FROP15-0X Fuel Random Orbital Polisher 15mm Stroke WITH CASE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Buffers & Polishers
prodImage
£243.98
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 FROP21-0X Fuel Random Orbital Polisher 21mm Stroke w/Case M18FROP150X
Milwaukee M18 FROP21-0X Fuel Random Orbital Polisher 21mm Stroke w/Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Buffers & Polishers
prodImage
£254.95
Shipping: Free
M18FROP15-0X 18v Cordless Fuel 125mm Random Orbital Polisher 15mm Stroke Body Only
90° rotated battery slot with a clearance of more than 50 mm to prevent any touch points with the paint and allowing the tool to be stored in a horizontal position Ideal Product Lock-on function provides more comfortable and less strenuous use when polishing for longer periods, Weight: 7.054792384 Pounds, Manufacturer: Milwaukee
prodImage
£449.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
M18 FROP15-0X Milwaukee Fuel Random Orbital Polisher 15mm Stroke WITH CASE M18FROP15-0X
M18 FROP15-0X Milwaukee Fuel Random Orbital Polisher 15mm Stroke WITH CASE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Buffers & Polishers
prodImage
£257.32
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee Ordital Polisher 15 M18FROP15-0X Random Ordital Polisher - 4933478834
Milwaukee Ordital Polisher 15 M18FROP15-0X Random Ordital Polisher - 4933478834, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Buffers & Polishers
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 FROP21-0X Fuel Random Orbital Polisher 21mm Stroke w/Case M18FROP150X
Milwaukee M18 FROP21-0X Fuel Random Orbital Polisher 21mm Stroke w/Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Buffers & Polishers
prodImage
£299.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless orbital polisher with 15 mm orbit diameter
8-step speed controller for precise control
Ergonomic grip for comfortable handling
Lock-on function reduces effort during extended use
Battery compartment rotated 90° to prevent paint contact
Line lock-out function prevents automatic start
Removable dust cover extends motor lifespan

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 FROP15-0X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel