Milwaukee M18 BHG-0

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M18 BHG-0
from £89.39to £235.0021 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Hot air blower
• Temperature Settings: 40°C - 470°C
• Airflow: 170 l/min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 BHG-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M18 BHG-0 Cordless Heat Gun 18V Bare Unit, RED B07BKZGLCP
Proven reliable Milwaukee technology Lightweight construction at just 1.08 Kgs High performace for the home or tradesman Item Package Dimension: 7.8cm L x 17.2cm W x 21.6cm H
prodImage
£89.39
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18BHG-0 18V Compact Cordless Heat Gun (Body Only) M18BHG0
Milwaukee M18BHG-0 18V Compact Cordless Heat Gun (Body Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18BHG-0 18V Cordless Heat Gun 4933459771 - Bare Unit M18BHG0
Milwaukee M18BHG-0 18V Cordless Heat Gun 4933459771 - Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Milwaukee M18BHG-0 18V Cordless Heat Gun 4933459771 - Bare Unit M18BHG0
Milwaukee M18BHG-0 18V Cordless Heat Gun 4933459771 - Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 BHG 18V Heat Gun - Body M18BHG0
Milwaukee M18 BHG 18V Heat Gun - Body, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18BHG-0 18V Cordless Heat Gun 4933459771 - Bare Unit M18BHG0
Milwaukee M18BHG-0 18V Cordless Heat Gun 4933459771 - Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 Heat Gun – Body Only + Bag & Keyring for FREE! M18BHG-0
Milwaukee M18 Heat Gun – Body Only + Bag & Keyring for FREE!, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Other Air Tools
prodImage
£101.00
£106.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Milwaukee M18BHG-0 18V Cordless Heat Gun 4933459771 - Bare Unit M18BHG0
Milwaukee M18BHG-0 18V Cordless Heat Gun 4933459771 - Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18BHG-0 18V Cordless Compact Heat Gun Bare Unit M18BHG0
Milwaukee M18BHG-0 18V Cordless Compact Heat Gun Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£103.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £103.95 / Unit
Milwaukee M18 BHG 18V Heat Gun - Body M18BHG-0
Milwaukee M18 BHG 18V Heat Gun - Body, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Other Air Tools
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 BHG-0 18V Cordless Brushless Heat Gun Body Only Bare Tool M18BHG0
Milwaukee M18 BHG-0 18V Cordless Brushless Heat Gun Body Only Bare Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 Heat Gun Bare Unit - 4933459771 M18BHG-0
Milwaukee M18 Heat Gun Bare Unit - 4933459771, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Other Air Tools
prodImage
£105.40
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18BHG-0 M18 Heat Gun -Tool Body Only M18BHG0
Milwaukee M18BHG-0 M18 Heat Gun -Tool Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£105.99
£109.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Milwaukee M18BHG-0 M18 Heat Gun M18BHG0
Milwaukee M18BHG-0 M18 Heat Gun, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee Heat Gun M18 BHG-0 18V Li-Ion RedLithium Cordless - Bare M18BHG0
Milwaukee Heat Gun M18 BHG-0 18V Li-Ion RedLithium Cordless - Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18BHG-0 18V Cordless Heat Gun 4933459771 - Bare Unit
Milwaukee M18BHG-0 18V Cordless Heat Gun 4933459771 - Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Other Air Tools
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 Heat Gun Bare Unit - 4933459771 M18BHG0
Milwaukee M18 Heat Gun Bare Unit - 4933459771, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£112.56
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 Heatgun Bare Unit No Batteri 4933459771 M18BHG-0
Milwaukee M18 Heatgun Bare Unit No Batteri 4933459771, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Other Air Tools
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 Heat Gun (Bare Unit) - 4933459771 M18BHG-0
Milwaukee M18 Heat Gun (Bare Unit) - 4933459771, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Other Air Tools
prodImage
£129.90
£133.88
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Milwaukee 4933459771 | Electric Tools Genuine Replacement Part Tool Spare
Milwaukee 4933459771 | Electric Tools Genuine Replacement Part Tool Spare, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£133.53
Shipping: Free
MILWAUKEE HEAT GUN - M18BHG-0 COMPACT HEAT GUN - 4933459771 M18BHG0
MILWAUKEE HEAT GUN - M18BHG-0 COMPACT HEAT GUN - 4933459771, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Airflow: 170 l/min
Specification
Temperature Settings:40°C - 470°C

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 BHG-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Metabo HG 20-600 (602066000)
£79.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHG180Z
£107.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi R18HG-0
£77.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel HL Stick (004019)
£76.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCE530N
£72.00
Compare Prices
60 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel