Milwaukee M12 BDC6-0

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M12 BDC6-0
from £179.99to £198.493 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Cordless drain cleaner
• Spiral: 6 mm
• No-load speed: 500 rpm
• Pipe diameter: 50 mm
• Spiral length: 7.6 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 BDC6-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee Rechargeable Battery Pipe Cleaning Tool M12BDC6 0 °C 12 V – XXX 4933451634 – Pack of 1 B06XHK45VG
REDLithium Iontm battery technology No Load Speed 1st/2nd gear 500 min-1 Easy removal of the inner drum, Manufacturer: Milwaukee
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 BDC6-0C Sub Compact Drain Cleaner With 6mm Spiral Diameter Cable 4933451634
Milwaukee M12 BDC6-0C Sub Compact Drain Cleaner With 6mm Spiral Diameter Cable, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Drain Cleaning Machines & Tools
prodImage
£189.99
£196.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Milwaukee M12 BDC6-0C 12v Cordless Compact 6mm Drain Cleaner Body Only 4933451634
Milwaukee M12 BDC6-0C 12v Cordless Compact 6mm Drain Cleaner Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£198.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Spiral: 6 mm
No-load speed: 500 rpm
Pipe diameter: 50 mm
Spiral length: 7.6 m

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 BDC6-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Zipper ZI-ASA550E
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yato YT-0953
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zipper ZI-SKN330
£215.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Drill Sharpener BSG 220
£177.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Hose reel (9040N-10)
£185.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo KPA 12 600 (601218850)
£189.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Festool LS-SYS-AIR D200x6m (577964)
£185.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita VR001GZ
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yato YT-09540
£163.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita KP0800K
£159.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel