Milwaukee Adjustable wrench 250 mm

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee Adjustable wrench 250 mm
from £32.40to £42.752 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Adjustable wrench
• Precision adjustment screw, tight tolerance
• Chromed for rust protection
• Ergonomic handle design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee Adjustable wrench 250 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Miwaukee Milwaukee 250mm Adjustable Wrench Jaw Opening 36.5mm 48227410
Milwaukee 250mm Adjustable Wrench Jaw Opening 36.5mm 48227410, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£32.40
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.40 / Unit
Genuine Milwaukee Hand Tools Adjustable Wrench Spanner 250mm (10in) 48227410
Genuine Milwaukee Hand Tools Adjustable Wrench Spanner 250mm (10in) 48227410, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Other Wrenches & Spanners
prodImage
£42.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adjustable wrench
Precision adjustment screw, tight tolerance
Chromed for rust protection
Ergonomic handle design

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee Adjustable wrench 250 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Universal pliers 142 10 JC
£32.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 28 SB
£32.46
Compare Prices
8 offers
Yato YT-14471
£29.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 88/1 Vario set
£32.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley FatMax FMHT1-51276
£32.52
Compare Prices
13 offers
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Tire and Mounting Lever (652)
£32.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 26 16 200
£33.12
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita B-65545
£32.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel