Millet Seneca Micro Fleece Jacket Men

Price History

1M
Millet Seneca Micro Fleece Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MILLET - Seneca Micro Men's Fleece - Outdoor - Warm B0F843X8RJ
LIGHTWEIGHT WARMTH: The MILLET Seneca Micro fleece delivers effective thermal insulation at minimal weight, ideal for outdoor activities. MICROFLEECE FABRIC: Crafted from high-quality microfleece that provides warmth without excessive bulk, perfect as a mid-layer. BREATHABILITY: Highly breathable material that wicks away body moisture, keeping you dry and comfortable during physical exertion. ERGONOMIC FIT: Design tailored to male morphology allowing complete freedom of movement in all outdoor activities. COMPACT AND VERSATILE: Easy to fold and carry in your backpack, perfect as an additional thermal layer during mountain outings.
prodImage
£34.75
Shipping: Free
MILLET - Seneca Micro Men's Fleece - Outdoor - Warm Blue B0F8453N7C
SOFT MICROFLEECE: Made from high quality microfleece that provides exceptional warmth with minimal weight - ideal for outdoor activities. Breathable and comfortable: the breathable material ensures optimal moisture regulation and keeps you dry even during intense movement. Ideal for outdoors: perfect as a warming middle layer or as a standalone jacket in mild temperatures - versatile for hiking and trekking. MILLET Seneca collection: The Seneca Micro model combines the proven quality and technical know-how of MILLET with a modern, sporty design. PRACTICAL DESIGN: Thoughtful details such as zip pockets and a high collar provide functionality and protection during any outdoor activity.
prodImage
£42.92
Shipping: Free
MILLET - Seneca Micro Men's Fleece - Outdoor - Warm B0F8413J36
prodImage
£43.13
Shipping: Free
MILLET Seneca Mic Jk M Men's Fleece B0F844D6BC
Brand: MILLET Style: cocoon coat Closure Type: Zipper Material: Polyester Pattern: Plain
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Millet Seneca Micro Fleece Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jako Striker 2.0 Hoodie Children
£34.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Element Half-Zip Women
£34.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Craft ADV Essence Warm Vest Women
£33.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Endurance Mahana
£34.45
Compare Prices
11 offers
Falke Achilles Women's Socks Health (16763)
£35.16
Compare Prices
5 offers
Erima Racing Running Jacket Women
£27.63
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bauerfeind Trail Run Compression S Men
£35.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maier Sports Lulaka Bermuda Loop
£35.38
Compare Prices
28 offers
Adidas Tennis Classics Polo Shirt Men
£35.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£34.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel