Milestone Hot Wheels Unleashed 2 - Turbocharged Day One Edition Switch

• USK Rating: without age restriction
• PEGI Recommendation: from 3 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milestone Hot Wheels Unleashed 2 - Turbocharged Day One Edition Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hot Wheels Unleashed 2 - Turbocharged (Nintendo Switch) B0C6Q9FV5F
Make room on your virtual shelf, because you can access more than 130 vehicles and even more varieties Discover 5 brand-new locations, master their secrets, and you'll feel right at home both there and on the podium Before impressing your opponents with a great victory, leave them speechless with crazy new moves In addition to Drift and Boost, now you can sHowoff your Lateral Dash and Single or Double Jump The new campaign mode features a brand-new and original story-driven adventure The city is under attack and only you can save it from the creatures, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels Unleashed 2 - Turbocharged (Nintendo Switch) 1220 hot wheels 2 unleashed ns goe
Make room on your virtual shelf, because you can access more than 130 vehicles and even more varieties Discover 5 brand-new locations, master their secrets, and you'll feel right at home both there and on the podium Before impressing your opponents with a great victory, leave them speechless with crazy new moves In addition to Drift and Boost, now you can sHowoff your Lateral Dash and Single or Double Jump The new campaign mode features a brand-new and original story-driven adventure The city is under attack and only you can save it from the creatures, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels Unleashed 2: Turbocharged Nintendo Switch Game 4707873
Remember racing Hot Wheels cars around your living room as a kid? This game captures that buzz but cranks everything up to 11. Hot Wheels Unleashed 2 Turbocharged gives you access to over 130 vehicles. Classic Hot Wheels, Monster Trucks, licenced rides from films and TV, plus motorbikes and ATVs that handle differently. Each vehicle type changes how you tackle tracks, so there's strategy beyond speed. Race through 5 stunning locations from suburban backyards to Wild West mini-golf courses, with terrain like grass and sand affecting your handling. The new moves make racing even more exciting. Lateral Dash lets you slam into rivals and knock them off course, whilst Single and Double Jumps help you skip traffic or discover shortcuts. Master the timing alongside your Drift and Boost, and you'll be dominating the podium. It's brilliant fun for all ages (rated 3), works on both standard Switch and Switch OLED, and offers enough depth to keep you coming back. Whether you're introducing kids to racing games or just fancy some nostalgic fun yourself, this delivers pure arcade joy. Release date: 19 October 2023. Game card. For ages 3 years and over. Nintendo switch compatible. Nintendo switch OLED compatible. EAN: 8057168507362. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£22.99
£27.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
PEGI Recommendation
from 3 years
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M 3M
Milestone Hot Wheels Unleashed 2 - Turbocharged Day One Edition Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Hot Wheels & Video Games Ps5
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/11/2023
|
enjoyable, excellent game.
With reviews from

Milestone Hot Wheels Unleashed 2 - Turbocharged Day One Edition Switch Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Milestone

Milestone Ride 4 PS5
£67.47
Milestone Ride 4 PS5Compare 1 Prices
Milestone Hot Wheels Unleashed PS5
£27.51
Milestone Hot Wheels Unleashed PS5Compare 1 Prices
Milestone Ride 4 Xbox One
£29.90
Milestone Ride 4 Xbox OneCompare 1 Prices
Milestone Ride 5 PS5
£41.50
Milestone Ride 5 PS5Compare 1 Prices
Milestone Ride 4 PS4
£23.03
Milestone Ride 4 PS4Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EuroVideo Ben 10 Switch
source: Amazon Marketplace
EuroVideo Ben 10 Switch
£24.99
Compare Prices
1 offers
Skybound Stray Switch
£22.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Capcom Monster Hunter Rise Switch
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Koch Media Sonic Colours Ultimate Switch
£23.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubisoft Just Dance 2021 Switch
source: Amazon
Ubisoft Just Dance 2021 Switch
£28.94
Compare Prices
1 offers
Nintendo Fashion Dreamer Switch
£22.32
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sega Sonic Superstars Switch
£27.56
Compare Prices
10 offers
Warner Games Lego Worlds Switch
£24.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel