Milestone Hot Wheels Unleashed Switch

• Switch Game
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• PEGI Recommendation: from 3 years
• Collect Hot Wheels and race on the craziest tracks
• 2-player split-screen mode or 12-player online mode
• Build your own tracks, paint Hot Wheels, and discover exciting community content
Show all product details
Offer
£45.60
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hot Wheels Unleashed (Nintendo Switch) B09LH85WK3
Collect the coolest Hot Wheels and race on the craziest tracks Prove against your friends in 2-player split screen mode or ride against Hot Wheels fans from around the world in 12-player online mode Get creative and build your own tracks, paint your Hot Wheels and discover exciting community content Create the craziest tracks in no time at all using the editor, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Collect Hot Wheels and race on the craziest tracks
2-player split-screen mode or 12-player online mode
Build your own tracks, paint Hot Wheels, and discover exciting community content
PEGI Recommendation
from 3 years
USK Rating
without age restriction

More from Milestone

Milestone Ride 4 PS5
£67.47
Milestone Ride 4 PS5Compare 1 Prices
Milestone Hot Wheels Unleashed PS5
£27.51
Milestone Hot Wheels Unleashed PS5Compare 1 Prices
Milestone Ride 4 Xbox One
£29.90
Milestone Ride 4 Xbox OneCompare 1 Prices
Milestone Ride 5 PS5
£41.50
Milestone Ride 5 PS5Compare 1 Prices
Milestone Ride 4 PS4
£23.26
Milestone Ride 4 PS4Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nintendo Astral Chain Switch
£45.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nintendo Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Switch
£44.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Nintendo Pokémon Violet Switch
£37.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Nintendo ARMS Switch
£44.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo Luigi's Mansion 2 HD Switch
£37.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nintendo Mario Tennis Aces Switch
£44.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nintendo Super Mario Party Switch
£46.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Milestone Hot Wheels Unleashed Switch
Amazon EU
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel