Miele HyClean 3D Efficiency GN

Manufacturer: Miele
Miele HyClean 3D Efficiency GN
from £17.39to £57.135 offersManufacturer: Miele
• Vacuum cleaner bags
• Suitable for: Miele S8000-S8999, S5000-S5999, S2000-S2999, S800-S858, S600-S658, S400i-S456i, Complete C3, Complete C2, Complete C1
• Set consists of: 4 dust bags, 1 motor protection filter, 1 exhaust filter
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Miele HyClean 3D Efficiency GN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Miele 9917730 HyClean 3D Efficiency GN Vacuum Cleaner Bags, Reliably Keep Dust Inside the Vacuum Cleaner GN-2k+
HyClean 3D efficiency vacuum cleaner bags: Alongside other elements, these bags filter 99.9% * of fine dust according to IEC 62885-2 when using Miele appliances equipped with AirClean filter system Effective cleaning: Experience a high level of efficiency when vacuuming with a low-wattage vacuum, thanks to these tight and secure vacuum cleaner bags that prevent any vacuumed-up dust from escaping Convenient: Thanks to the automatic hygiene bag closure, all clean bag replacement is done for you, for your ease and convenience Miele quality: Give your vacuum cleaner a longer service life thanks to the 3D technology of the vacuum cleaner bag - only the original Miele vacuum cleaner bags flawlessly match the Miele appliances Items delivered: 4 x Miele HyClean 3D Efficiency GN Vacuum Cleaner Bags, 1 x motor protection and 1 x exhaust filter for the Miele Complete C2, Complete C3, Classic C1, S8, S5, S2 vacuum cleaners, Weight: 0.4850169764 pounds, Manufacturer: Miele
prodImage
£17.39
£21.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Miele 9917730 HyClean 3D Efficiency GN Vacuum Cleaner Bags, Reliably Keep Dust Inside the Vacuum Cleaner GN1K+
HyClean 3D efficiency vacuum cleaner bags: Alongside other elements, these bags filter 99.9% * of fine dust according to IEC 62885-2 when using Miele appliances equipped with AirClean filter system Effective cleaning: Experience a high level of efficiency when vacuuming with a low-wattage vacuum, thanks to these tight and secure vacuum cleaner bags that prevent any vacuumed-up dust from escaping Convenient: Thanks to the automatic hygiene bag closure, all clean bag replacement is done for you, for your ease and convenience Miele quality: Give your vacuum cleaner a longer service life thanks to the 3D technology of the vacuum cleaner bag - only the original Miele vacuum cleaner bags flawlessly match the Miele appliances Items delivered: 4 x Miele HyClean 3D Efficiency GN Vacuum Cleaner Bags, 1 x motor protection and 1 x exhaust filter for the Miele Complete C2, Complete C3, Classic C1, S8, S5, S2 vacuum cleaners, Weight: 0.4850169764 pounds, Manufacturer: Miele
prodImage
£17.48
£21.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Genuine Miele GN HyClean 3D Vacuum Hoover Bags 4 Pack + Filters C1 C2 C3 S8 S5 9917730
Genuine Miele GN HyClean 3D Vacuum Hoover Bags 4 Pack + Filters C1 C2 C3 S8 S5, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Rolipo Miele 9917730 GN Vacuum Hoover Bag
Miele 9917730 GN Vacuum Hoover Bag is a practical product designed to handle daily tasks efficiently. This item focuses on miele 9917730 gn and...
prodImage
£57.13
£77.13
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
More offers
Miele 9917730 HyClean 3D Efficiency GN Vacuum Cleaner Bags, Reliably Keep Dust Inside the Vacuum Cleaner 004-SUP1-N-250925-19.99
HyClean 3D efficiency vacuum cleaner bags: Alongside other elements, these bags filter 99.9% * of fine dust according to IEC 62885-2 when using Miele appliances equipped with AirClean filter system Effective cleaning: Experience a high level of efficiency when vacuuming with a low-wattage vacuum, thanks to these tight and secure vacuum cleaner bags that prevent any vacuumed-up dust from escaping Convenient: Thanks to the automatic hygiene bag closure, all clean bag replacement is done for you, for your ease and convenience Miele quality: Give your vacuum cleaner a longer service life thanks to the 3D technology of the vacuum cleaner bag - only the original Miele vacuum cleaner bags flawlessly match the Miele appliances Items delivered: 4 x Miele HyClean 3D Efficiency GN Vacuum Cleaner Bags, 1 x motor protection and 1 x exhaust filter for the Miele Complete C2, Complete C3, Classic C1, S8, S5, S2 vacuum cleaners, Weight: 0.4850169764 pounds, Manufacturer: Miele
prodImage
£17.66
£22.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Properties
Set consists of: 4 dust bags, 1 motor protection filter, 1 exhaust filter
Suitable for
Miele S8000-S8999, S5000-S5999, S2000-S2999, S800-S858, S600-S658, S400i-S456i, Complete C3, Complete C2, Complete C1

Price History

1M
Miele HyClean 3D Efficiency GN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bosch BBZAFGALL AirFresh
£16.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Bosch BBZ131SA
£16.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita W107418353
£17.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Swirl M 52
£16.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Dust bag (6.904-143.0)
£19.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Replacement kit FC8010/02
£16.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Dust bag fleece P-84078
£18.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips s-bag vacuum cleaner bag FC8027
£14.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Car nozzle (2.863-316.0)
£15.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel