Miele GN HyClean Pure

Price History
• Vacuum Cleaner Bags HyClean Pure GN with Filtration Efficiency up to 99.99%
• Long Service Life Thanks to Flow Optimizer and 3D Expansion
• Clean Bag Replacement Thanks to Automatic Bag Closure
• Efficient Vacuuming with Low Wattage
• Contents: 4 Vacuum Cleaner Bags, 1 Motor Protection Filter, 1 Exhaust Filter
• Compatible with Models: Complete C2, Complete C3, Classic C1, S8, S5, S2
• Dimensions: Height 23 cm, Width 9.5 cm, Depth 16.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Miele GN HyClean Pure
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Miele GN HyClean Pure Vacuum Cleaner Bags - Pack of 4 GNHYCLEANPURE
Miele GN HyClean Pure Vacuum Cleaner Bags - Pack of 4
1-3 Days
prodImage
£13.99
£20.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Miele GN HyClean Pure Vacuum Cleaner Bags - Pack of 4 GNHYCLEANPURE
Miele GN HyClean Pure Vacuum Cleaner Bags - Pack of 4
1-3 Days
prodImage
£13.99
£20.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Lowest total price
Miele GN2-HYCLEAN-PURE
GN2-HYCLEAN-PURE Vacuum Cleaner Bags
1 days
prodImage
£13.99
£19.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
MIELE HyClean Pure GN Vacuum Cleaner Bags - Pack of 4 10259852
Good to know- These dustbags filter up to 99.99% of dust particles out of the air, helping to protect your vacuum's motor - The 8-layer material reliably catches air pollutants - perfect if you suffer from allergies - 9 flow controllers distributes dirt evenly until the bag is completely full, so you won't need to change it as often - The key-lock system makes sure they'll fit seamlessly into your vacuum, trapping dust securely in the bag - A motor filter and a Super AirClean filter are included in the box to help improve your vacuum's performance
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£14.99
£20.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Miele 12421130 HyClean Pure GN Vacuum Cleaner Bags for Bagged Miele Vacuum Cleaners, White, 4 Count (Pack of 1) GN Bags VLow Sale
Each box contains 4x Hyclean Pure Dustbags, 1 Motor Filter, 1 Super Air Clean filter and are suitable for, Compact C1 and Compact C2 as well as older S246-256, S290, S300, S500, S700, S4000, S6000 series The new HyClean Pure vacuum cleaner bag guarantees filtration level greater than 99.99 Percent when using a simple AirClean filter and engine protection filter in the AirClean system. The amount of dust in the air is thus significantly reduced The new vacuum cleaner bags now consist of 8 layers of material. It ensures reliable filtering of pollutants from the air The new vacuum cleaner bags now consist of 8 layers of material. It ensures reliable filtering of pollutants from the air The retaining plate is made of 95 Percent recycled plastic, Weight: 0.47619848592 pounds, Manufacturer: Miele
prodImage
£17.15
£21.64
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Miele 12421130 HyClean Pure GN Vacuum Cleaner Bags for Bagged Miele Vacuum Cleaners, White, 4 Count (Pack of 1) GN-NVersion
Each box contains 4x Hyclean Pure Dustbags, 1 Motor Filter, 1 Super Air Clean filter and are suitable for, Compact C1 and Compact C2 as well as older S246-256, S290, S300, S500, S700, S4000, S6000 series The new HyClean Pure vacuum cleaner bag guarantees filtration level greater than 99.99 Percent when using a simple AirClean filter and engine protection filter in the AirClean system. The amount of dust in the air is thus significantly reduced The new vacuum cleaner bags now consist of 8 layers of material. It ensures reliable filtering of pollutants from the air The new vacuum cleaner bags now consist of 8 layers of material. It ensures reliable filtering of pollutants from the air The retaining plate is made of 95 Percent recycled plastic, Weight: 0.47619848592 pounds, Manufacturer: Miele
prodImage
£17.16
£21.65
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Miele Original HyClean Pure GN Vacuum Cleaner Bags Pack of 4 White 12421130
Miele Original HyClean Pure GN Vacuum Cleaner Bags Pack of 4 - White 99.99% Filtration Efficiency –  The Miele AirClean system captures...
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Miele 12281680 HyClean 3D Efficiency GN Vacuum Cleaner Bags for Bagged Miele Vacuum Cleaners, Pack of 4
prodImage
£22.83
Shipping: Free
Miele HyClean Pure GN Vacuum Cleaner Bags for Bagged Miele Vacuum Clean 12281680
Miele HyClean Pure GN Vacuum Cleaner Bags for Bagged Miele Vacuum Clean, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Miele Original Accessory - HyClean Pure GN Vacuum Cleaner Bags Set, 4 Bags + 2 Filters 12421130 Miele 2
Complete set: 4 original Miele HyClean Pure GN vacuum cleaner bags, 1 exhaust filter and 1 motor protection filter for optimal cleaning performance High filtration: achieves filtration of more than 99.99% of dust through the interaction of all components SUSTAINABLE: Made from 80% recycled material with consistently high quality and performance Maintenance interval: bag change after about 3 months, filter and motor protection change after approx. 12 months recommended Innovative technology: special flow regulators distribute dust and dirt particles optimally for increased dust absorption, Manufacturer: Miele & Cie. Kg
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vacuum Cleaner Bags HyClean Pure GN with Filtration Efficiency up to 99.99%
Long Service Life Thanks to Flow Optimizer and 3D Expansion
Clean Bag Replacement Thanks to Automatic Bag Closure
Efficient Vacuuming with Low Wattage
Contents: 4 Vacuum Cleaner Bags, 1 Motor Protection Filter, 1 Exhaust Filter
Compatible with Models: Complete C2, Complete C3, Classic C1, S8, S5, S2
Dimensions: Height 23 cm, Width 9.5 cm, Depth 16.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Miele GN HyClean Pure
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

48 Reviews

Latest
The quickness the product arrived
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/04/2025
|
Always the best.
Support Britain
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
14/03/2025
|
Original miele product. Gets a thumbs-up from me.
Great quality bags man thanks ...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
29/01/2025
|
Great quality bags man thanks
Fits perfectly, good price
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/11/2024
|
Ordered these for my Meile vacuum cleaner and they are the real deal. Get a box every 3 months and don’t worry about running out of bags.
Good
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
12/05/2024
|
Good
With reviews from

Miele GN HyClean Pure Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 48 reviews
5
39
4
6
3
2
0
1

Similar Priced Products

Dreame D10 Plus dust bag
£14.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Suction nozzle (2.633-112.0)
£13.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher Joint cleaning nozzle (2.863-360.0)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell CLEANEXXO (3437111)
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nilfisk Fleece filter bag (107419590)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG ASKQX9
£12.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RAC818
£15.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rowenta ZR009008
£12.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch BBZ41FP
£12.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel