Miele Complete C3 Parquet XL EcoLine

Manufacturer: Miele
Miele Complete C3 Parquet XL EcoLine
from £424.99to £462.994 offersManufacturer: Miele
• Vacuum Cleaners
• Power: 800 W
• Bin Capacity: 4.5 L
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle, Parquet nozzle, Upholstery brush
• Range of Action: 11 m
• Energy Efficiency Class: A
• Sound Pressure : 74 dB
• Dust Emission Class: A
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Miele Complete C3 Parquet XL EcoLine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Miele Complete C3 Parquet XL EcoLine - SGSP3 Cylinder vacuum 4.5L 550W A+ Black Complete C3 Parquet XL EcoLine - SGSP3, 550 W, A+, 20.1 kWh, Cylinder vacuum, Dust bag, 4.5 L BG-M3TK-5KNU
Weight: 18.077905484 Pounds
prodImage
£424.99
Shipping: Free
Miele Complete C3 Parquet XL EcoLine - SGSP3 Cylinder vacuum 4.5L 550W A+ Black Complete C3 Parquet XL EcoLine - SGSP3, 550 W, A+, 20.1 kWh, Cylinder vacuum, Dust bag, 4.5 L FP-XYF8-MC9U
Weight: 18.077905484 Pounds
prodImage
£424.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Miele Complete C3 Parquet XL EcoLine - SGSP3 Cylinder vacuum 4.5L 550W A+ Black Complete C3 Parquet XL EcoLine - SGSP3, 550 W, A+, 20.1 kWh, Cylinder vacuum, Dust bag, 4.5 L KENCOSPARES-239-Jan-6-65101
Weight: 18.077905484 Pounds
prodImage
£425.00
Shipping: Free
Miele Complete C3 Parquet XL EcoLine - SGSP3 Cylinder vacuum 4.5L 550W A+ Black Complete C3 Parquet XL EcoLine - SGSP3, 550 W, A+, 20.1 kWh, Cylinder vacuum, Dust bag, 4.5 L KS-MLE12032230
Weight: 18.077905484 pounds
prodImage
£462.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Energy Efficiency Class:A
Power:800 W
Bin Capacity:4.5 L
Sound Pressure :74 dB
Dust Emission Class:A
Suction Power Control:Electronic
Filtration System:AirClean
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle, Parquet nozzle, Upholstery brush
Bag Indicator:Yes
Kickstand:Yes
Integrated Castors:Yes
Cable Rewinding:automatic
Range of Action:11 m

Price History

1M
Miele Complete C3 Parquet XL EcoLine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher DS6 (1.195-250.0)
£404.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shark Detect Pet Pro LA450UKT
source: ao.com
Shark Detect Pet Pro LA450UKT
£329.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kärcher CV 30/1 (1.023-121.0)
£471.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DVC157LZX3
£518.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Sebo Felix Pet ePower 90810GB
source: The Range
Sebo Felix Pet ePower 90810GB
£419.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DVC155LZX2
£331.50
Compare Prices
20 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel